AFC Asian Cup
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Korea DPR 0 - 6 Qatar
Australia A-League
2019-01-13 07:00:00 Sydney FC 2 - 1 Adelaide United
2019-01-13 09:00:00 Perth Glory 4 - 3 Western Sydney
Australia W-League
2019-01-13 05:00:00 Canberra United (w) 1 - 0 Adelaide United (w)
Barbados Premier League
2019-01-13 01:00:00 Empire Club 2 - 1 Weymouth Wales
Belize Premier League
2019-01-13 02:00:00 Belmopan Bandits SC 0 - 0 Wagiya FC
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2019-01-13 13:00:00 America MG Youth 0 - 1 Botafogo RJ (Youth)
CAF Confederation Cup
2019-01-13 13:00:00 ZESCO United Ndola 3 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Gor Mahia 2 - 1 New Star De Douala
Costa Rica Primera Division
2019-01-13 01:55:00 Herediano 1 - 1 AD San Carlos
Cyprus Women Division 1
2019-01-13 09:00:00 Apollon Lympion (w) 0 - 2 Pafia Women
2019-01-13 09:00:00 Omonia Nicosia (w) 0 - 1 Lefkothea Nicosia (w)
England FA Women's Cup
2019-01-13 12:30:00 Arsenal (w) 1 - 2 Chelsea FC (w)
England U23 Premier League
2019-01-13 12:00:00 West Ham U23 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur U23
English FA Women's Premier League
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Durham Wildcats LFC (w) 2 - 2 Aston Villa (w)
Greece Divison C
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Agrotikos Asteras 2 - 1 Meliteas Melitis
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Foivos Kremastis 0 - 2 Panmovriakos Riolou
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Kallithea 0 - 0 Eolikos
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Korinthos 1 - 0 AO Chalkida
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Kronos Argyrades 0 - 0 Thesprotos
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Thiseas Agrias 0 - 2 Niki Volou
Greece National B
2019-01-13 12:30:00 Platanias FC 3 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Doxa Dramas 2 - 0 Athletic Union of Sparta
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 2 Apollon Kalamarias
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Aittios Spata 0 - 1 Kissamikos
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Volos NFC 2 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Iraklis 2 - 1 Ergotelis
Greece Super League Women
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Ergotelis (w) 2 - 1 Agia Paraskevi (w)
2019-01-13 13:00:00 AE Glyfadas (w) 0 - 0 PAE Atromitos (w)
Greece U19
2019-01-13 09:00:00 Irodotos U19 0 - 2 Ergotelis U19
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U19 1 - 1 AEL Larisa U19
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Xanthi U19 3 - 2 Panathinaikos U19
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Volos Nps U19 1 - 2 Kerkyra U19
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Panaitolikos U19 0 - 0 Atromitos U19
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19 7 - 0 Apollon Larissa U19
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2019-01-13 05:30:00 Tung Sing FC 3 - 1 Kln City District RSC
2019-01-13 07:30:00 Metro Gallery Sun Source 0 - 3 Sham Shui Po
2019-01-13 07:30:00 Tuen Mun Football Team 1 - 2 Kwong Wah AA
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
2019-01-13 05:00:00 Wing Yee FT 3 - 0 Sao Jose(AP)
2019-01-13 07:00:00 Tai Chung FC 0 - 0 Shatin SA
2019-01-13 07:00:00 Happy Valley 2 - 1 Biu Chun Rangers
Hong Kong Premier League
2019-01-13 06:30:00 Wofoo Tai Po 3 - 0 Kai Jing
2019-01-13 09:30:00 Sun Pegasus 1 - 1 Yuen Long FC
India League Division 1
2019-01-13 08:30:00 Shillong Lajong FC 0 - 3 AIFF XI
India Mumbai Elite League
2019-01-13 08:00:00 Tarun Sporting 1 - 1 Income Tax Mumbai
2019-01-13 10:25:00 Atlanta FC 2 - 8 Fr Agnel
International Club Friendly
2019-01-13 07:00:00 SWQ Thunder 3 - 2 Holland Park Hawks FC
2019-01-13 08:10:00 Konyaspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor
2019-01-13 09:10:00 Queensland Lions SC 2 - 0 Southside Eagles
2019-01-13 11:00:00 RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Samut Sakon FC 2 - 1 Pathum Thani United
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 0 Bayern Munchen
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Sivasspor 2 - 1 Sepsi
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 1 Uerdingen KFC 05
2019-01-13 13:15:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
International Friendly
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Denmark U19 1 - 1 Israel U19
Iran Div 2
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Foolad Natanz FC 0 - 0 Iran Javan Bushehr
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Moghavemat Tehran 2 - 0 Chooka Talesh
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Shahrdari Bam 2 - 2 Mes Novin Kerman
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Shahrdari Hamedan 0 - 1 Sardar Bukan FC
2019-01-13 10:35:00 Caspian Qazvin 3 - 1 Esteghlal Ahvaz
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2019-01-13 10:45:00 Wilton United 4 - 2 Youghal Utd
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Killester United 3 - 3 Crumlin United
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Firhouse Clover FC 0 - 0 Ballymun United
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Bluebell United 3 - 0 Newbridge Town
Italian Women Division 1
2019-01-13 11:30:00 Fiorentina (w) 4 - 0 AC Milan (w)
Kenya Super League
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Kariobangi Sharks 2 - 1 Weston Shitima
2019-01-13 12:00:00 SoNy Sugar 1 - 2 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Vihiga United 1 - 1 Sofapaka FC
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2019-01-13 02:00:00 Xelaju MC 1 - 0 Malacateco
Malta Premier League
2019-01-13 13:00:00 St. Andrews 1 - 1 Mosta FC
2019-01-13 13:00:00 Balzan FC 0 - 0 Birkirkara FC
Mexico Primera Divison A
2019-01-13 01:00:00 Celaya FC 0 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas
2019-01-13 01:00:00 FC Juarez 2 - 1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
2019-01-13 01:00:00 UAEM Potros 0 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Mexico Segunda Division
2019-01-13 02:45:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 2 - 2 U.A. Zacatecas
Myanmar Professional League
2019-01-13 09:00:00 Yadanabon FC 1 - 1 Ayeyawady united
2019-01-13 09:00:00 Southern Myanmar 2 - 0 Chinland
2019-01-13 09:30:00 Dagon FC 3 - 1 Zwekapin United
New Zealand Football Championship
2019-01-13 01:00:00 Hamilton Wanderers 2 - 3 Tasman United
2019-01-13 01:00:00 Auckland City 2 - 1 Southern United
2019-01-13 01:00:00 Canterbury United 5 - 2 Hawke's Bay United
2019-01-13 01:00:00 Team Wellington 1 - 2 Waitakere United
Pakistan Premier League
2019-01-13 09:35:00 Khan Research Laboratories 4 - 0 SSGC
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Oriental Lisboa 4 - 0 SC Angrense
Portugal Segunda Liga
2019-01-13 11:15:00 Cova Piedade 0 - 3 Pacos de Ferreira
2019-01-13 11:15:00 SL Benfica B 2 - 3 Sporting Braga II
Primera Division de El Salvador
2019-01-13 00:30:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 Alianza San Salvador
2019-01-13 01:00:00 Santa Tecla 2 - 2 CD Pasaquina
Primera Division de Mexico
2019-01-13 01:00:00 CDSyC Cruz Azul 0 - 1 Chivas Guadalajara
2019-01-13 01:05:00 Pachuca 3 - 0 Queretaro FC
2019-01-13 03:00:00 Necaxa 2 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2019-01-13 03:00:00 Club Tijuana 0 - 3 Tigres UANL
Rwanda National League
2019-01-13 12:30:00 Rugende FC 1 - 1 Esperance
2019-01-13 12:30:00 Sorwathe 3 - 0 Akagera FC
2019-01-13 12:40:00 United Stars 0 - 1 Miroplast FC
Saint Kitts Nevis Premier League
2019-01-13 00:10:00 ELCO LTD St Peters 2 - 1 Flow 4G Cayon Rockets
South Africa Reserve League
2019-01-13 08:00:00 Amazulu Reserves 1 - 1 Bloem Celtic Reserves
2019-01-13 08:00:00 Bidvest Wits Reserves 0 - 1 Polokwane City Reserves
2019-01-13 08:00:00 Free State Stars Reserves 2 - 1 Maritzburg United Reserves
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Chippa United Reserves 1 - 2 Orlando Pirates Reserves
Spain Segunda Women
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Elche (w) 1 - 3 Lorca (w)
2019-01-13 10:30:00 CE Europa (w) 2 - 0 CE Seagull (w)
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Torrelodones Women 1 - 1 CDE Olimpico De Madrid (w)
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Ciudad de Murcia Women 1 - 4 Discobolo La Torre AC Women
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Santa Teresa CD (w) 2 - 0 Granada CF(w)
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Atlantida Matama Women 5 - 3 CD Monte Women
2019-01-13 11:20:00 Aldaia (w) 1 - 2 Levante B (w)
2019-01-13 11:20:00 Sant Gabriel (w) 0 - 0 Barcelona B (w)
2019-01-13 11:30:00 Aguilas de Leon Women 0 - 3 Pozuelo Alarcon (w)
Spain Youth League
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Real Murcia U19 0 - 0 Valencia U19
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Aravaca CF U19 0 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Alondras U19 0 - 1 Pontevedra U19
2019-01-13 11:45:00 Calavera CF U19 1 - 3 Granada U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2019-01-13 10:15:00 SD Balmaseda FC 5 - 2 Zamudio SD
2019-01-13 10:15:00 Santutxu FC 0 - 1 Santurtzi CD
2019-01-13 10:15:00 SD Deusto 1 - 2 CD Basconia
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Velez CF 2 - 1 Antequera CF
2019-01-13 10:30:00 CD San Fernando de Henares 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B
2019-01-13 10:30:00 RCD Carabanchel 1 - 1 CF San Agustin
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Getafe B 2 - 0 CD Canillas
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Portugalete 1 - 0 Ordizia KE
2019-01-13 10:30:00 CF Trival Valderas 0 - 0 Atletico Pinto
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Cadiz B 1 - 0 Puente Genil
2019-01-13 10:30:00 EDMF Churra 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2019-01-13 10:30:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF B
2019-01-13 10:30:00 San Juan de Mozarrifar 0 - 1 CD Binefar
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Parla Escuela 1 - 0 CD Vicalvaro
2019-01-13 10:30:00 RSD Alcala Henares 0 - 0 CDF Tres Cantos
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Atarfe Industrial CF 2 - 3 Alhaurin de la Torre
2019-01-13 11:00:00 DAV Santa Ana 1 - 0 Alcorcon B
2019-01-13 11:00:00 UD Paterna 1 - 2 CD Roda
2019-01-13 11:00:00 FC Asco 1 - 1 Grama
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Alcobendas 1 - 1 Villaverde Boetticher CF
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Las Rozas 0 - 1 Mostoles
2019-01-13 11:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 4 Xerez Deportivo FC
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 0 Murcia B
2019-01-13 11:00:00 CD Calamonte 3 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Condal CF 1 - 0 Univ. Oviedo
2019-01-13 11:00:00 FC Rinconeda Polanco 1 - 1 Atletico Albericia
2019-01-13 11:00:00 LHospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Pobla De Mafumet CF 0 - 1 EC Granollers
2019-01-13 11:00:00 UA Horta 1 - 0 AE Prat
2019-01-13 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 3 - 0 FC Martinenc
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Villarreal C 0 - 1 Atletico Saguntino
2019-01-13 11:05:00 Sevilla C 0 - 0 Algeciras
2019-01-13 11:30:00 Paiporta 0 - 3 Orihuela CF
2019-01-13 11:30:00 Villa Santa Brigida 2 - 1 UD Ibarra
2019-01-13 11:30:00 Mallorca B 1 - 0 San Rafael
2019-01-13 11:30:00 FC Vilafranca 1 - 1 CF Reus Deportiu II
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Atletico Tacoronte 2 - 2 Atletico Union Guimar
2019-01-13 12:00:00 UD Las Zocas 2 - 1 CD El Cotillo
Spanish La Liga
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 Levante
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2019-01-13 10:00:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 1 - 3 Real Sociedad (w)
2019-01-13 10:30:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 4 - 0 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2019-01-13 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 1 - 2 Real Betis (W)
2019-01-13 12:15:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 1 - 1 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w)
2019-01-13 13:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 1 - 3 Atletico de Madrid (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Cordoba 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spanish Segunda Division B
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Burgos CF 2 - 0 Ponferradina
2019-01-13 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 0 Real Valladol B
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Real Oviedo B 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2019-01-13 11:00:00 CD Tudelano 3 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Baleares 0 - 0 Castellon
2019-01-13 11:00:00 UB Conquense 0 - 3 SD Ejea
2019-01-13 11:00:00 CD Ebro 2 - 1 Valencia CF Mestalla
2019-01-13 11:00:00 RCD Espanyol B 2 - 0 CF Badalona
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Ejido 1 - 1 UD Melilla
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Granada CF B 0 - 2 FC Cartagena
2019-01-13 11:00:00 Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia
2019-01-13 11:00:00 UD Marbella 2 - 0 Almeria B
2019-01-13 11:00:00 UD Ibiza 2 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
Thailand U19 League
2019-01-13 03:00:00 Sisaket FC U19 0 - 3 Sports Association Sisaket U19
2019-01-13 05:55:00 Kasem Bundit University U19 0 - 4 Assumption United U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 Bankhai United U19 2 - 2 Royal Thai Navy U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 Nakhon Pathom U19 0 - 0 Suphanburi U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 North Bangkok University U19 4 - 3 Army United U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 Trat FC U19 1 - 1 Chachoengsao FC U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 Sisaket United U19 1 - 2 Sport Association Surin FC U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 Sports Association Nong Bua Lamphu U19 2 - 3 Udon Thani FC U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 PTT Rayong U19 2 - 3 Chonburi U19
2019-01-13 06:00:00 Royal Thai Fleet U19 0 - 2 Pattaya United U19
2019-01-13 07:50:00 JL Chiangmai United U19 2 - 0 Wild Boar Academy U19
2019-01-13 08:00:00 Chiangrai City U19 3 - 2 Sukhothai FC U19
2019-01-13 08:00:00 Sports Association Saraburi U19 2 - 4 Dome FC U19
2019-01-13 08:00:00 Sukhotai Sports Association U19 2 - 0 Phrae United U19
2019-01-13 08:30:00 Bangkok University Deffo U19 0 - 0 Port FC U19
Tipsport Cup
2019-01-13 09:30:00 Pardubice 1 - 4 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2019-01-13 09:30:00 FK MAS Taborsko 0 - 1 Nitra
2019-01-13 12:00:00 Chrudim 1 - 3 Baumit Jablonec