AFF Championship
2018-12-06 12:30:00 Vietnam 2 - 1 Philippines
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-12-06 20:00:00 Comunicaciones BsAs 1 - 0 Sacachispas
Argentina Reserve League
2018-12-06 12:00:00 UAI Urquiza Reserves 0 - 2 Deportivo Espanol Reserves
2018-12-06 12:00:00 All Boys Reserves 3 - 1 Defensores Unidos Reserves
2018-12-06 12:00:00 CA Atlanta Reserves 3 - 0 CSD Flandria Reserves
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Talleres Remedios Reserves 1 - 0 Barracas Central Reserves
Australia W-League
2018-12-06 08:30:00 Adelaide United (w) 2 - 2 Perth Glory (w)
Azerbaijan Cup
2018-12-06 09:30:00 FC Agsu 0 - 3 Sabah FK
2018-12-06 09:30:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 0 - 4 Standard Sumgayit
2018-12-06 09:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 0 - 4 Sabayi
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 0 - 3 Keshla FK
Bahrain Division 2
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Isa Town 0 - 4 Al-Ahli(BHR)
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Qalali 0 - 4 Sitra
Bangladesh Independence Cup
2018-12-06 09:00:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 0 - 1 Chittagong Abahani
2018-12-06 11:15:00 Nofel Sporting Club 2 - 0 Mohammedan Dhaka
Belgian Cup
2018-12-06 19:45:00 Saint Gilloise 3 - 2 Royal Knokke
Belgian U21
2018-12-06 18:30:00 KAA GentU21 6 - 1 Racing Genk U21
2018-12-06 19:00:00 Club Brugge U21 1 - 1 Royal Antwerp FC U21
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-12-06 00:30:00 Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 The Strongest
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-12-06 19:00:00 Fortaleza (Youth) 1 - 1 River (PI) Youth
2018-12-06 23:00:00 Bahia (Youth) 3 - 2 Santa Cruz PE U20
Brazil Copa RS U20
2018-12-06 17:00:00 Sportivo Penarol (Youth) 2 - 1 Santos (Youth)
2018-12-06 19:30:00 Botafogo RJ (Youth) 1 - 1 Racing Club U20
2018-12-06 21:15:00 Vasco (Youth) 1 - 2 River Plate U20
2018-12-06 23:30:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 3 - 2 Torraca U20
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 2 - 0 Vereya
2018-12-06 13:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 1 Slavia Sofia
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-12-06 00:45:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense
Coppa Italia
2018-12-06 17:00:00 Genoa 2 - 2 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-12-06 19:45:00 Torino 2 - 0 SudTirol
COSAFA Cup U20
2018-12-06 10:00:00 Mauritius U20 4 - 0 Swaziland U20
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Angola U20 0 - 0 Botswana U20
2018-12-06 13:30:00 Zambia U20 2 - 0 Democratic of Congo U20
2018-12-06 13:30:00 Malawi U20 1 - 1 MozambiqueU20
Egypt Premier League
2018-12-06 12:25:00 Suez Montakhab 0 - 0 FC Masr
2018-12-06 12:25:00 Tanta 4 - 1 JSM Sidi Salem
2018-12-06 12:26:00 MS Tla 0 - 0 El Olympi
2018-12-06 12:26:00 Fayoum 0 - 2 Suhag
2018-12-06 12:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 2 - 3 El Terasanah
2018-12-06 12:30:00 Pharco 1 - 0 Abo Qair Semads
Egyptian Premier League
2018-12-06 17:00:00 Zamalek 2 - 0 EL Masry
England Youth FA Cup
2018-12-06 19:00:00 Cogenhoe United U18 1 - 2 Crystal Palace U18
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-12-06 19:30:00 FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar 1 - 1 St Joseph FC
Guatemala D2
2018-12-06 02:00:00 Quiche FC 0 - 1 Cotzumalguapa
Holland Eredivisie
2018-12-06 19:00:00 Feyenoord 4 - 1 VVV Venlo
Iceland Pre-Season Cup
2018-12-06 20:10:00 HK Kopavogs 1 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
India Bangalore A Division
2018-12-06 08:00:00 ADE FC 1 - 3 ASC
2018-12-06 08:15:00 RWF 0 - 3 BUFC
India Goa Professional League
2018-12-06 10:20:00 Panjim Footballers 0 - 4 Sporting Clube de Goa
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-12-06 08:20:00 Central Railway 2 - 2 ONGC FC
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Western Railway 0 - 0 Mumbai Customs
Indian Super League
2018-12-06 14:00:00 Mumbai City 2 - 0 Chennai Titans
International Club Friendly
2018-12-06 08:00:00 Madura FC 1 - 4 Madura United
2018-12-06 08:00:00 Than Quang Ninh U21 Women 0 - 3 PP Henan (w)
2018-12-06 09:00:00 Selangor United 0 - 3 Malaysia U21
2018-12-06 10:00:00 Steaua Bucuresti 2 2 - 5 Gloria Popesti-Leordeni
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Libertad Asuncion Reserves 2 - 1 Deportivo Santani Reserves
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Cukaricki U19 1 - 1 Vojvodina U19
2018-12-06 17:30:00 Sturm Graz (Youth) 6 - 0 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
International Friendly
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Spain U18 3 - 2 Portugal U18
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Burkina Faso U20 0 - 2 Senegal U20
2018-12-06 18:30:00 Togo U20 0 - 1 Mali U20
Israel B League
2018-12-06 17:00:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm 3 - 0 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata
Korea League
2018-12-06 10:00:00 Busan I Park 1 - 3 FC Seoul
Kuwait Youth League
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Al Kuwait SC U20 2 - 0 Al Arabi Kuwait U20
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Alnázar Youth 1 - 1 Kazma SC U20
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Al-Qadsia SC (Youth) 1 - 1 Khaitan (Youth)
Libyan Premier League
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Darnes 0 - 1 Al Akhdar
2018-12-06 13:30:00 Al-Wehda(LBY) 0 - 0 Al-Madina
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-12-06 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 0 - 3 Guastatoya
Malawi Premier League
2018-12-06 12:30:00 Silver Strikers 4 - 0 Masters Security
Pakistan Premier League
2018-12-06 10:00:00 SNGPL FC 1 - 3 Khan Research Laboratories
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-12-06 11:45:00 Peykan 0 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
Poland Cup
2018-12-06 11:15:00 Rozwoj Katowice 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
2018-12-06 19:30:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-12-06 20:15:00 SC Farense 0 - 1 SL Benfica B
Portugal U23
2018-12-06 17:00:00 Rio Ave U23 1 - 1 Belenenses U23
Premier League International Cup
2018-12-06 19:00:00 Paris Saint Germain II 2 - 4 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-12-06 02:05:00 Monterrey 1 - 0 CDSyC Cruz Azul
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-12-06 21:00:00 Libertad 3 - 1 Deportivo Santani
2018-12-06 23:15:00 Cerro Porteno 1 - 1 FC Nacional Asuncion
Qatar B
2018-12-06 15:15:00 Al Bidda SC 1 - 0 Al Mesaimeer SC
Qatar League
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Al-Garrafa 1 - 3 Al-Ahli Doha
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Al-Khuraitiat 0 - 6 Al Rayyan
Romania Liga I
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 - 2 FC Astra Giurgiu
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Botosani 1 - 2 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2018-12-06 18:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 1 - 3 CS Universitatea Craiova
Saudi Arabia Division 2
2018-12-06 12:05:00 Al-Sadd FC(SA) 5 - 1 Al-Suqoor(KSA)
2018-12-06 12:15:00 Al-Taqdom 3 - 1 Al-Riyadh
2018-12-06 12:20:00 Al-Hait 1 - 2 Wajj
2018-12-06 12:25:00 Hottain (KSA) 0 - 2 Al-Thuqbah
Saudi Professional League
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Al-Baten 1 - 0 Al-Feiha
2018-12-06 14:25:00 Al-Qadasiya 2 - 0 Al-Ettifaq
2018-12-06 14:45:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 1 - 0 Uhud
2018-12-06 16:40:00 Al Ittihad(KSA) 1 - 2 Al-Faisaly Harmah
Serbia U19 League
2018-12-06 08:45:00 Partizan Belgrade U19 4 - 3 FK Vozdovac U19
Spain Segunda Women
2018-12-06 11:30:00 Prainsa Zaragoza (w) 2 - 0 CE Europa (w)
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Olimpico de Moratalaz Women 0 - 4 Madrid CFF II Women
2018-12-06 14:30:00 Eibar (w) 2 - 1 CD Oliver Urrutia Women
2018-12-06 15:59:00 DNS De Belen (w) 1 - 3 Torrelodones Women
Spain Youth League
2018-12-06 10:00:00 Barcelona U19 4 - 0 El Olivar U19
2018-12-06 10:00:00 Racing Ferrol U19 4 - 1 Alondras U19
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Atletico de Madrid U19 5 - 0 Aravaca CF U19
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Cordoba U19 0 - 3 San Felix CF U19
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Alboraya U19 3 - 1 UD Alzira U19
2018-12-06 11:00:00 CD Roda U19 5 - 0 Real Murcia U19
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Inter Amistad U19 0 - 1 Getafe U19
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Ranero U19 1 - 0 Ciudad de Cuenca U19
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Valladolid U19 2 - 0 CD Canillas U19
2018-12-06 11:00:00 CD Ofra U19 2 - 2 UD Guia U19
2018-12-06 11:30:00 ED Val Minor Nigran U19 3 - 0 Lugo U19
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Eibar U19 0 - 0 Numancia U19
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Santutxu U19 1 - 2 Bilbao U19
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Union Adarve U19 0 - 1 Leganes U19
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Alcorcon U19 0 - 1 UD Santa Marta U19
2018-12-06 15:00:00 CE Europa U19 2 - 1 Stadium Casablanca U19
2018-12-06 15:00:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 3 - 0 Extremadura U19
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Malaga U19 1 - 2 Granada U19
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Torre Levante U19 3 - 1 Racing Algemesi CF U19
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Ural CF U19 1 - 4 Covadonga U19
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Espanyol U19 2 - 0 CD San Francisco U19
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Seneca CF U19 1 - 1 CD 26 de Febrero U19
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Real Sociedad U19 0 - 1 Osasuna U19
2018-12-06 15:59:00 UD Cornella U19 2 - 1 Penya Arrabal U19
2018-12-06 15:59:00 UD Tomares U19 0 - 3 Sevilla U19
2018-12-06 18:00:00 Real Betis U19 8 - 1 Rusadir CF U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-12-06 10:00:00 Santutxu FC 2 - 3 SD Deusto
2018-12-06 10:00:00 SD San Ignacio 2 - 2 Alaves B
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Cordoba B 2 - 0 Conil CF
2018-12-06 10:30:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 - 0 Sevilla C
2018-12-06 10:30:00 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Yeclano Deportivo 5 - 0 Mar Menor
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Sestao 2 - 0 Santurtzi CD
2018-12-06 10:30:00 CD Vicalvaro 2 - 0 CDF Tres Cantos
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 1 Alcorcon B
2018-12-06 10:30:00 CD Tarancon 0 - 1 Villarrubia CF
2018-12-06 10:30:00 Aguilas CF 3 - 0 Ciudad de Murcia
2018-12-06 10:30:00 CP Calasancio 0 - 2 Vianes
2018-12-06 10:45:00 AD Siete Villas 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 1 Xerez Deportivo
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Coria CF 0 - 1 Puente Genil
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Olivenza FC 1 - 1 EMD Aceuchal
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Valle de Egues 1 - 1 CD Cortes
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Yague CF 2 - 1 CD Anguiano
2018-12-06 11:00:00 CD Binefar 1 - 3 SD Tarazona
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Villanueva 1 - 1 Utebo FC
2018-12-06 11:00:00 EI San Martin 2 - 2 L Entregu CF
2018-12-06 11:00:00 UC Ceares 2 - 0 UD Llanera
2018-12-06 11:00:00 CD Canillas 1 - 1 DAV Santa Ana
2018-12-06 11:00:00 CF Briviesca Norpetrol 1 - 4 Zamora CF
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Beroil Bupolsa 1 - 2 Tuoer De Cilliers
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Cultural Leonesa B 0 - 1 Atletico Astorga
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Motril 4 - 2 CD Rincon
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Polideportivo Almeria 2 - 1 CD Alhaurino
2018-12-06 11:00:00 UD San Pedro 1 - 3 Loja CD
2018-12-06 11:00:00 CD Cabecense 0 - 2 Ecija Balompie
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Formentera 1 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Castuera 2 - 3 Arroyo Club Polideportivo
2018-12-06 11:00:00 UDC Txantrea KKE 1 - 0 CA Cirbonero
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Haro Deportivo 2 - 0 CCD Alberite
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Tudelano 0 - 0 CD Berceo
2018-12-06 11:00:00 CD Robres 0 - 0 CF Calamocha
2018-12-06 11:00:00 UD San Lorenzo 0 - 0 CD La Almunia
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial CF
2018-12-06 11:30:00 CD Utrera 1 - 1 AD Ceuta
2018-12-06 11:30:00 Murcia B 2 - 1 Mazarron CF
2018-12-06 11:30:00 Atletico Pueblonuevo 0 - 0 CD Coria
2018-12-06 11:30:00 UB Lebrijana 0 - 2 UD Los Barrios
2018-12-06 11:30:00 Constancia 3 - 1 CE Esporles
2018-12-06 11:30:00 Deportivo Ourense 0 - 0 UD Ourense
2018-12-06 12:00:00 CD Santa Ursula 1 - 0 CD Union Sur Yaiza
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Villa Santa Brigida 2 - 0 Las Palmas C
2018-12-06 12:30:00 Rayo Vallecano B 2 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2018-12-06 14:30:00 Avance Ezcabarte 2 - 1 CD Beti Onak
2018-12-06 14:30:00 CD Cantolagua 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
2018-12-06 14:45:00 San Claudio 1 - 2 CD Tuilla
2018-12-06 14:45:00 CD Corellano 0 - 1 UCD Burlades
2018-12-06 14:45:00 Bell Bridget 1 - 1 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2018-12-06 14:45:00 Brea 2 - 1 CF Illueca
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Racing Villalbes 1 - 1 Compostela
2018-12-06 15:00:00 SD Borja 1 - 0 Tamar Ritter
2018-12-06 15:00:00 La Baneza 0 - 1 Burgos Promesas
2018-12-06 15:00:00 SC Uxama 1 - 2 Almazan
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Santanyi 2 - 0 Song clade pull
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Pena Sport 4 - 2 CD Baztan
2018-12-06 15:00:00 Alfaro 3 - 0 CD Autol
2018-12-06 15:00:00 CD Cebrerena 2 - 2 UD Santa Marta
2018-12-06 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 1 - 0 AD Sabinanigo
2018-12-06 15:15:00 Minera 0 - 3 La Union CF
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CD Murense 0 - 3 CF Platges De Calvia
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CD Algar 1 - 0 Muleno CF
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Olimpico de Totana 1 - 1 Deportivo Cieza
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CD Diocesano 1 - 1 UP Plasencia
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CA Monzon 0 - 3 San Juan de Mozarrifar
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Tomelloso 0 - 0 CD Marchamalo
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Amurrio 0 - 0 SD Balmaseda FC
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CA Bembibre 0 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CE Felanitx 3 - 0 San Rafael
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Huercal 0 - 2 Lorca Deportiva FC
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Atletico Pulpileno 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia CF B
2018-12-06 15:30:00 AD San Juan 0 - 0 UD Mutilve
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Osasuna B 1 - 0 CD Huarte
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CD Arnedo 1 - 1 UD Logrones B
2018-12-06 15:30:00 UD Casetas 0 - 5 Real Zaragoza B
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Quintanar Del Rey 2 - 0 CD Guadalajara
2018-12-06 15:30:00 CD Naval 3 - 1 FC Rinconeda Polanco
2018-12-06 15:59:00 UD Somozas 1 - 1 Silva SD
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Algeciras 4 - 1 Atletico Espeleno
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Ciudad Lucena 2 - 3 Real Betis B
2018-12-06 15:59:00 CD Ferriolense 0 - 1 Llosetense
2018-12-06 15:59:00 SD Logrones 3 - 0 CA River Ebro
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Marino luanco 3 - 0 Condal CF
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Atletico Albericia 1 - 1 Racing B
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Solares 2 - 2 SD Revilla
2018-12-06 15:59:00 CD Cristo Atletico 1 - 2 Numancia B
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Real Avila CF 3 - 1 CD La Granja
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Antequera CF 4 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Arcos CF 3 - 0 CD Gerena
2018-12-06 15:59:00 UD Alcudia 3 - 1 CD Binissalem
2018-12-06 15:59:00 Bermeo 1 - 1 Zamudio SD
2018-12-06 16:30:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 1 Cadiz B
2018-12-06 16:30:00 Suodu Pei 1 - 1 SD San Pedro
2018-12-06 16:30:00 CD Barco 2 - 1 Paiosaco
2018-12-06 16:30:00 CD Torreperogil 2 - 0 Velez CF
2018-12-06 17:00:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 1 CD Linares Deportivo
2018-12-06 17:30:00 Atletico Mancha real 2 - 0 Martos Club Deportivo
2018-12-06 18:00:00 Pasaia KE 1 - 1 SD Beasain
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Levante 2 - 0 CD Lugo
2018-12-06 15:15:00 Real Madrid 6 - 1 UD Melilla
2018-12-06 17:30:00 SD Huesca 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
2018-12-06 17:30:00 Eibar 2 - 2 Sporting Gijon
2018-12-06 19:45:00 Real Betis 4 - 0 Racing Santander
Spanish Federacion Cup
2018-12-06 11:00:00 UD Poblense 2 - 0 SD Ejea
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Suokuaili Moss 6 - 1 FC Cartagena B
2018-12-06 11:30:00 Teruel 4 - 1 UE Cornella
2018-12-06 12:00:00 CD Mensajero 2 - 5 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Atleico Malaga (w) 0 - 2 Athletic Club Bibao (w)
2018-12-06 11:00:00 Real Sociedad (w) 0 - 1 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2018-12-06 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 2 - 3 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2018-12-06 12:00:00 RCD Espanyol (w) 2 - 4 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2018-12-06 19:30:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 0 - 4 Atletico de Madrid (w)
Sudanese Premier League
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Hay Al Wadi 2 - 1 Khartoum Al Watani
2018-12-06 16:30:00 Al Mourada 2 - 0 Amal Atbara
2018-12-06 17:00:00 Hilal O Baye 0 - 0 Ahli Al Khartoum
Turkey Cup
2018-12-06 10:00:00 Bodrumspor 4 - 2 Ankaragucu
2018-12-06 12:00:00 Karagumruk 1 - 4 Akhisar Bld.Geng
2018-12-06 14:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 1 - 2 Kasimpasa
2018-12-06 15:30:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2018-12-06 17:30:00 Fenerbahce 1 - 0 Giresunspor
Uganda Division 2
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Bumate United FC 1 - 0 Ntinda United FC
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Entebbe FC 0 - 2 Amuka Bright Stars FC
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Kansai Plascon FC 2 - 0 Kabale Sharp FC
2018-12-06 13:00:00 Kataka FC 1 - 1 Light SS FC
Uganda Premier League
2018-12-06 13:00:00 SC Villa 1 - 1 Ma Lu
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-12-06 12:00:00 FC Mariupol U21 1 - 2 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-12-06 19:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 3 - 1 LALA FC
Vietnam U21 League
2018-12-06 06:30:00 T T Hanoi U21 5 - 1 Huda Hue U21
2018-12-06 08:55:00 Song Lan - yi U21 1 - 0 SHB Da Nang U21