AFF Championship
2018-11-08 11:30:00 Cambodia 0 - 1 Malaysia
2018-11-08 12:30:00 Laos 0 - 3 Vietnam
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-11-08 19:00:00 Excursionistas 2 - 0 Ituzaingo
Argentina Reserve League
2018-11-08 12:00:00 Temperley Reserves 0 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2018-11-08 12:45:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves 1 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano Reserves
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Acassuso Reserves 2 - 1 CA Atlanta Reserves
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Quilmes Reserves 0 - 1 Sarmiento Junin Reserve
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Atletico Tucuman Reserve 3 - 0 Rosario Central Reserves
2018-11-08 13:25:00 Deportivo Moron Reserves 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine Reserves
2018-11-08 18:00:00 Los Andes Reserves 1 - 2 CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
2018-11-08 18:30:00 CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves 4 - 1 Talleres Remedios Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2018-11-08 00:15:00 Estudiantes de San Luis 0 - 0 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2018-11-08 00:30:00 Chaco For Ever 2 - 0 Crucero del Norte
2018-11-08 00:30:00 Union Sunchales 0 - 0 Gimnasia C. Uruguay
Armenia Cup
2018-11-08 10:00:00 Ararat Yerevan 0 - 1 Banants
2018-11-08 10:00:00 Lori Vanadzor 1 - 1 FC Pyunik
Azerbaijan Division 2
2018-11-08 10:30:00 FK Kapaz Ganca 1 - 1 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku
2018-11-08 10:30:00 Keshla FK II 2 - 3 FK MOIK Baku
2018-11-08 11:00:00 Qaradag Lokbatan 0 - 0 Sabayi II
Bangladesh Federation Cup
2018-11-08 11:00:00 Arambagh KS 2 - 3 Abahani Limited
BLR WCUP
2018-11-08 11:00:00 Zorka-BDU Minsk (W) 0 - 3 FK Minsk (w)
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-11-08 18:00:00 EC Vitoria U23 1 - 3 Internacional (RS) Youth
Brazil Serie D
2018-11-08 15:59:00 EC Osasco U19 1 - 2 AD Guaruja U19
2018-11-08 17:00:00 EC Paraguacuense U19 0 - 4 CA Juventus U19
2018-11-08 17:30:00 Campo Grande CE 4 - 2 Calouros do Ar
2018-11-08 17:30:00 Verdes Mares 0 - 3 Crato CE
BSWCP
2018-11-08 12:15:00 Tahiti Beach Soccer 6 - 6 USA Beach Soccer
2018-11-08 13:30:00 Egypt Beach Soccer 7 - 6 Spain Beach Soccer
2018-11-08 14:45:00 United Arab Emirates Beach Soccer 1 - 9 Brazil Beach Soccer
2018-11-08 15:59:00 Iran Beach Soccer 3 - 2 Russia Beach Soccer
China Reserves League
2018-11-08 06:25:00 Changchun Yatai Reserves 0 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang Reserves
2018-11-08 06:30:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 2 - 3 Dalian Yifang Reserves
2018-11-08 06:55:00 HENAN JIANYE (R) 1 - 2 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Reserves
CONCACAF Championship U20
2018-11-08 00:45:00 Trinidad Tobago U20 0 - 2 Suriname U20
2018-11-08 01:00:00 USA U20 6 - 0 st Vincent the Grenadine U20
2018-11-08 17:45:00 GuadeloupeU20 2 - 0 Martinique U20
2018-11-08 17:45:00 Guyana U20 3 - 4 Curacao U20
2018-11-08 20:00:00 NicaraguaU20 2 - 0 French Saint-Martin U20
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Canada U20 1 - 2 St. Kitts and Nevis U20
2018-11-08 22:30:00 Dominica U20 0 - 4 Panama U20
2018-11-08 22:30:00 Guatemala U20 2 - 2 Cayman Islands U20
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-11-08 02:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 4 - 3 Santos De Guapiles
2018-11-08 02:00:00 AD San Carlos 1 - 2 Herediano
2018-11-08 02:05:00 Alajuelense 5 - 1 Universidad de Costa Rica
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-11-08 10:00:00 Sparta PrahaU21 4 - 3 TepliceU21
Egyptian Premier League
2018-11-08 17:00:00 Misr Elmaqasah 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
England U23 League Cup
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Charlton U23 0 - 0 Stoke City U23
2018-11-08 19:00:00 Exeter City U23 1 - 1 Norwich City U23
2018-11-08 19:00:00 Derby County U23 0 - 1 Aston Villa U23
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-11-08 12:00:00 Gench Kalemler 0 - 0 FK Labunishta
2018-11-08 12:00:00 FK Kozuv 4 - 0 Kamenica-Sasa
2018-11-08 12:00:00 Borec Veles 2 - 0 Partizan Obrshani
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-11-08 18:30:00 Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 1 - 0 Niendorfer TSV
2018-11-08 19:00:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 - 0 Siegburger SV 04
Honduras Cup
2018-11-08 01:00:00 Real Espana 1 - 2 Platense
Indian Super League
2018-11-08 14:00:00 FC Goa 3 - 2 Delhi Dynamos
International Club Friendly
2018-11-08 06:50:00 Putra Tresna Bali 0 - 2 PSN Ngada
2018-11-08 07:00:00 Perssi Kota Sukabumi 0 - 0 Persem Mojokerto
2018-11-08 07:15:00 Persibara Banjarnegara 2 - 1 Persedikab Kediri
2018-11-08 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Reserves 2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers U20
2018-11-08 12:40:00 Al-Hussein SC U19 0 - 1 Al-Jazeera U19
2018-11-08 12:45:00 Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain U21 1 - 4 Al Urooba U21
2018-11-08 14:00:00 Oman FC U21 1 - 0 Al-Seeb U21
2018-11-08 14:30:00 Salalah SC U21 1 - 3 Al Ittihad Salalah U21
International Friendly
2018-11-08 10:00:00 Georgia (w) 0 - 2 Turkey (w)
2018-11-08 12:00:00 Serbia U16 2 - 1 Georgia U16
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Greece (w) 1 - 1 Slovakia (w)
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Slovenia (w) 2 - 0 Albania (w)
2018-11-08 15:00:00 Germany U17 1 - 1 Czech Republic U17
2018-11-08 17:00:00 Austria (w) 0 - 3 England (w)
2018-11-08 17:00:00 Norway (w) U23 3 - 2 Sweden (w) U23
2018-11-08 18:00:00 Spain (w) 3 - 1 Poland (w)
2018-11-08 18:05:00 Portugal (w) 0 - 1 USA (w)
2018-11-08 19:00:00 Hungary (w) 4 - 0 Estonia (w)
Iraqi Premier League
2018-11-08 14:45:00 Al Zawraa 2 - 1 Al Bahri
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-11-08 19:45:00 St Francis FC 4 - 0 Broadford Rovers
Israel B League
2018-11-08 17:00:00 Ironi Nesher 1 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Israel C League
2018-11-08 18:00:00 FC Alnada Nazareth 0 - 2 Ahi Acre
Israel Women First National
2018-11-08 17:30:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 4 - 1 Bnot Netanya (w)
2018-11-08 18:00:00 Girls Soccer Academy (w) 0 - 3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)
2018-11-08 18:00:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 2 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (w)
2018-11-08 18:00:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 3 - 0 Girls Soccer Academy (w)
Italy C1
2018-11-08 19:30:00 ACD Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Arzachena
Jamaica Premier League
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Dunbeholden FC 1 - 3 Arnett Gardens
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Montego Bay Utd 1 - 3 UWI
Jordan Premier League
2018-11-08 14:00:00 Shabab AlOrdon 1 - 0 Al-Baq's
2018-11-08 16:30:00 Al-Ahly 0 - 1 Al Faisaly
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-11-08 14:15:00 Al Fahaheel SC 1 - 4 Al-Arabi Club (KUW)
2018-11-08 14:15:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 0 - 0 Al-Jahra
2018-11-08 16:30:00 Al-Nasar 1 - 3 Kazma
Leinster Senior Cup
2018-11-08 19:45:00 Dublin University FC 2 - 4 Collinstown
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-11-08 02:00:00 Petapa 1 - 0 Xelaju MC
Nicaragua Apertura league
2018-11-08 01:00:00 Real Madriz FC 0 - 1 Diriangen
Norway Youth Cup
2018-11-08 17:00:00 Lillestrom U19 0 - 3 Rosenborg U19
Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman
2018-11-08 08:00:00 Iran (w) 8 - 0 Lebanon (w)
2018-11-08 08:00:00 Chinese Taipei (w) 9 - 0 Mongolia (W)
2018-11-08 08:30:00 India (w) 1 - 1 Nepal (w)
2018-11-08 11:00:00 Tajikistan (w) 1 - 3 Philippines (w)
2018-11-08 11:30:00 Myanmar (w) 5 - 0 Bangladesh (w)
2018-11-08 12:30:00 Jordan (w) 6 - 0 Maldives (w)
2018-11-08 15:30:00 Palestine (w) 1 - 1 Indonesia (w)
Palestine Football League
2018-11-08 14:45:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 2 - 0 Shabab Alamari
Paraguay
2018-11-08 22:15:00 Guarani CA 3 - 0 Cerro Porteno
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-11-08 11:20:00 Deportivo Capiata Reserves 1 - 2 Sol de America Reserves
Peru Primera Division
2018-11-08 01:00:00 Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2018-11-08 18:15:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 4 - 2 Sport Rosario
2018-11-08 20:30:00 UTC Cajamarca 3 - 0 FBC Melgar
Peru Reserves League
2018-11-08 15:45:00 Union Comercio Reserves 5 - 1 Sport Rosario Reserves
2018-11-08 18:00:00 UTC Cajamarca Reserves 2 - 1 FBC Melgar Reserves
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-11-08 00:30:00 Deportes Tolima 3 - 0 Deportiva Once Caldas
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-11-08 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 2 - 0 CD Audaz
2018-11-08 01:00:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 Jocoro FC
2018-11-08 01:00:00 CD FAS 3 - 1 Santa Tecla
2018-11-08 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 1 Municipal Limeno
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 1 - 0 Trujillanos
2018-11-08 23:00:00 Monagas SC 1 - 2 Caracas FC
Qatar B
2018-11-08 15:15:00 Al Markhiya 0 - 2 Al Bidda SC
Qatar League
2018-11-08 14:10:00 Al Duhail 5 - 1 Al Shahaniya
2018-11-08 16:20:00 Qatar SC 0 - 2 Al-Garrafa
2018-11-08 16:20:00 Al-Sadd 7 - 1 Al-Khuraitiat
Russia Division 3
2018-11-08 06:50:00 Magnitogorsk 0 - 3 Sheksna Cherepovets
2018-11-08 08:55:00 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 1 - 3 Atom Novovoronezh
2018-11-08 10:55:00 Rostov 2018 0 - 7 FK Olymp Moscow
Rwanda National League
2018-11-08 13:30:00 Muhanga 0 - 0 Marines FC
2018-11-08 13:30:00 Police(RWA) 1 - 0 Musanze FC
2018-11-08 13:30:00 Rayon Sports FC 3 - 0 Bugesera
Saudi Arabia Youth League
2018-11-08 11:55:00 Al-Fath (Youth) 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad (Youth)
Saudi Professional League
2018-11-08 14:45:00 Al-Baten 2 - 2 Al-Fateh
2018-11-08 14:50:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 0 - 0 Al-Shabab(KSA)
2018-11-08 15:15:00 Uhud 3 - 3 Al-Hazm
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-11-08 19:00:00 Torredonjimeno 4 - 1 Beauty Leila River team
Trinidad and Tobago Super League
2018-11-08 19:30:00 Cunupia FC 3 - 3 Matura Reunited
2018-11-08 23:35:00 Santa Rosa FC 2 - 1 Petit Valley
UAE RL
2018-11-08 12:45:00 Al Bataeh U21 0 - 2 Al Hamriyah U21
2018-11-08 12:45:00 Dubba Al Husun U21 2 - 2 Hatta Dubai Reserves
UAFA Club Cup
2018-11-08 19:00:00 ES du Sahel 1 - 0 Wydad Casablanca
UEFA Europa League
2018-11-08 15:50:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Anderlecht
2018-11-08 15:50:00 Lokomotiv Astana 2 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Spartak Moscow 4 - 3 Glasgow Rangers
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Rapid Wien 0 - 0 Villarreal
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Apollon Limassol FC 2 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Lazio 2 - 1 Marseille
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Malmo FF 1 - 1 Sarpsborg 08
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Racing Genk 1 - 1 Besiktas JK
2018-11-08 17:55:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Standard Liege
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 2 - 3 Sevilla
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Rennes
2018-11-08 17:55:00 BATE Borisov 0 - 1 Chelsea
2018-11-08 17:55:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 0 PAOK Saloniki
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 FC Zurich
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 AEK Larnaca
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Rosenborg 2 - 5 Red Bull Salzburg
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Celtic FC 2 - 1 RB Leipzig
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Slavia Praha 0 - 0 FC Copenhagen
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava
2018-11-08 20:00:00 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 1 Qarabag
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Arsenal 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Real Betis 1 - 1 AC Milan
2018-11-08 20:00:00 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Uganda Division 2
2018-11-08 13:00:00 JMC 1 - 1 Wakiso Giants FC
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Proline FC 3 - 1 Ntinda United FC
2018-11-08 13:00:00 Bumate United FC 0 - 2 Kiboga Young FC
2018-11-08 13:10:00 Doves All Stars 1 - 0 Airtel Kitara FC
2018-11-08 13:10:00 Kira United 1 - 2 Kabale Sharp FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-11-08 20:05:00 Denver Pioneers 1 - 0 Eastern Illinois
2018-11-08 23:00:00 Omaha Mavericks 1 - 0 Purdue Fort Wayne
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-11-08 09:30:00 Istiklol Fergana 2 - 0 Naryn
2018-11-08 10:00:00 Termez Surkhon 3 - 0 Aral Nukus
2018-11-08 10:25:00 Xorazm Urganch 0 - 1 FK Andijon
2018-11-08 10:30:00 Mashal Muborak 1 - 0 Dinamo Samarqand
Vietnam U21 League
2018-11-08 08:00:00 Song Lan - yi U21 4 - 2 Longan U21
2018-11-08 10:15:00 Viettel FC U21 0 - 3 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2018-11-08 22:00:00 Argentina (w) 4 - 0 Panama (w)