- ALL MATCH
- Asia
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Africa
- China
- Colombia
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Spain
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- International
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- Jordan
- South Korea
- Latvia
- Guatemala
- Lithuania
- Malaysia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Panama
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Ecuador
- Honduras
- Paraguay
- Uruguay
- Venezuela
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Thailand
- Republic of Trinidad
- Turkey
- UAE
- Ukraine
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
- Wales
England Championship | |||
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 2 | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Brentford | 2 - 0 | Wigan Athletic |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Bristol City | 1 - 0 | Sheffield United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Hull City | 2 - 0 | Ipswich Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Millwall | 1 - 1 | Leeds United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Norwich City | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Preston North End | 2 - 3 | Reading |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Rotherham United | 1 - 0 | Derby County |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 - 2 | Stoke City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Swansea City | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest |
2018-09-15 16:30:00 | Blackburn Rovers | 1 - 1 | Aston Villa |
England Conference | |||
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Barrow |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Salford City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Dagenham Redbridge | 1 - 1 | Chesterfield |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Dover Athletic | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | AFC Fylde | 3 - 0 | Aldershot Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Gateshead | 0 - 1 | Braintree Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Hartlepool United | 1 - 1 | Eastleigh |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Havant Waterlooville | 1 - 2 | Sutton United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Leyton Orient | 3 - 1 | Barnet |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Maidenhead United | 3 - 0 | Halifax Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Maidstone United | 0 - 2 | Harrogate Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Wrexham | 4 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United |
England Conference North Division | |||
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | AFC Telford United | 1 - 1 | Stockport County |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Blyth Spartans | 0 - 2 | Leamington |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Boston United | 0 - 2 | Chester FC |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 2 - 3 | Altrincham |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Chorley FC | 3 - 1 | Alfreton Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Curzon Ashton FC | 1 - 1 | Brackley Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Guiseley | 3 - 0 | FC United of Manchester |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Hereford United | 0 - 2 | Ashton United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Southport FC | 0 - 0 | Darlington |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Spennymoor Town | 3 - 1 | Nuneaton Borough |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | York City | 0 - 3 | Kidderminster Harriers |
England Conference South Division | |||
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Billericay Town | 1 - 1 | Dartford |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Chippenham Town | 1 - 0 | Gloucester City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 2 - 4 | Slough Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Hungerford Town | 0 - 2 | Torquay United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Oxford City | 1 - 2 | Bath City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | St Albans City | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Truro City | 0 - 2 | Hampton Richmond Borough |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Wealdstone FC | 2 - 3 | Chelmsford City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Welling United | 2 - 0 | East Thurrock United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Weston Super Mare | 1 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Woking | 1 - 2 | Dulwich Hamlet |
England League 1 | |||
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 3 | Scunthorpe United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Bradford City | 0 - 2 | Charlton Athletic |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Burton Albion | 2 - 1 | Sunderland A.F.C |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Coventry City | 1 - 0 | Barnsley |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Luton Town | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Peterborough United | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 - 1 | Blackpool |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | Gillingham |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 0 | Southend United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Walsall | 1 - 4 | Doncaster Rovers |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 - 0 | Oxford United |
England League 2 | |||
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Carlisle United | 0 - 2 | Tranmere Rovers |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Colchester United | 3 - 0 | Cambridge United |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Crawley Town | 2 - 0 | Morecambe |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Grimsby Town | 0 - 3 | Oldham Athletic |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 2 | Lincoln City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Mansfield Town | 1 - 2 | Exeter City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Newport County | 0 - 6 | Yeovil Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Notts County | 3 - 3 | Stevenage Borough |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Port Vale | 2 - 0 | Northampton Town |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Swindon Town | 1 - 2 | Bury |
England U23 1.Liga | |||
2018-09-15 11:00:00 | Birmingham City U23 | 3 - 0 | Hull City U23 |
England U23 Premier League | |||
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Liverpool U23 | 3 - 0 | Swansea City U23 |
English Premier League | |||
2018-09-15 11:30:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 2 | Liverpool |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Bournemouth AFC | 4 - 2 | Leicester City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Chelsea | 4 - 1 | Cardiff City |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Manchester City | 3 - 0 | Fulham |
2018-09-15 14:00:00 | Newcastle United | 1 - 2 | Arsenal |
2018-09-15 16:30:00 | Watford | 1 - 2 | Manchester United |