- ALL MATCH
- Australia
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Brazil
- International
- Bulgaria
- Canada
- China
- Italy
- Croatia
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Germany
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Indonesia
- Ireland
- Israel
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kazakhstan
- Lithuania
- Malaysia
- Mexico
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Panama
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Chile
- Colombia
- Uruguay
- Venezuela
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Ukraine
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
2018-08-11 13:00:00 | IFK Kalmar (w) | 0 - 3 | Vittsjo GIK (w) |
2018-08-11 13:15:00 | Vaxjo FF (w) | 1 - 0 | Linkopings (w) |
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta | |||
2018-08-11 10:00:00 | IFK Ostersund | 8 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets FF |
2018-08-11 10:00:00 | Ytterhogdal IK | 4 - 1 | Taftea IK |
2018-08-11 11:00:00 | Hittarps IK | 3 - 0 | Vinbergs IF |
2018-08-11 11:30:00 | Savedalens IF | 5 - 0 | Assyriska BK |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Valbo FF | 0 - 2 | Karlbergs BK |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Bollnas GIF FF | - | BKV Norrtalje |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 1 | IFK Lidingo FK |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Gottne IF | - | Hudiksvalls ABK |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Bodens BK | - | IFK Timra |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Vanersborgs IF | 0 - 3 | Stenungsunds IF |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Torslanda IK | 0 - 4 | FC Trollhattan |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | IFK Berga | - | Assyriska Turab IK JKP |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Varmdo IF | - | IK Sleipner |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | BK Nora | - | Enskede IK |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | IFK Malmo FK | 1 - 0 | IS Halmia |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Kvarnby IK | 0 - 1 | Lindome GIF |
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Kramfors-Alliansen | - | IFK Lulea |
2018-08-11 13:00:00 | Hassleholms IF | 4 - 1 | Raslatt SK |
2018-08-11 13:00:00 | Rappe GOIF | 3 - 1 | Asarums IF FK |
2018-08-11 13:00:00 | Dalstorps IF | - | IFK Hassleholm |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | IFK Stocksund | - | Taby |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | Gamla Upsala SK | - | Stromsbergs IF |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | IFK Harnosand | - | Pitea IF |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | FBK Karlstad | - | IK Gauthiod |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | Nordvarmland FF | - | Orebro Syrianska IF |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | Skoftebyns IF | - | Vanersborg FK |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | Hisingsbacka FC | - | Karlstad BK |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | Newroz FC | - | Huddinge IF |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | - | Eskilstuna City FK |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | Motala AIF FK | - | Varmbols FC |
Sweden Superettan | |||
2018-08-11 12:00:00 | Halmstads | 1 - 2 | Gefle IF |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 1 | AFC Eskilstuna |
2018-08-11 14:00:00 | IK Brage | 0 - 4 | Oster |
Swedish Allsvenskan | |||
2018-08-11 15:59:00 | Orebro | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna |