ACT Premier League
2018-08-11 07:15:00 Riverina Rhinos 1 - 2 Woden Valley
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-08-11 08:00:00 ASO Chlef U21 2 - 1 ASM Oran U21
2018-08-11 09:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 3 - 0 JS Saoura U21
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-08-11 15:59:00 OM Medea 2 - 4 MO Bejaia
2018-08-11 15:59:00 CR Belouizdad 0 - 3 AS Ain Mlila
2018-08-11 18:00:00 JS kabylie 0 - 0 JS Saoura
2018-08-11 19:00:00 ES Setif 3 - 0 USM Bel Abbes
2018-08-11 20:00:00 MC Oran 1 - 1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentine Division 1
2018-08-11 16:15:00 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Argentinos juniors
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2018-08-11 20:45:00 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2018-08-11 23:00:00 Belgrano 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
Armenia Premier League
2018-08-11 13:00:00 FC Artsakh 1 - 0 Banants
2018-08-11 15:00:00 FC Avan Academy 1 - 2 Ararat Yerevan
Australia Brisbane Capital League 2
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Brindabella Blues FC 1 - 3 Queanbeyan City
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic II 1 - 4 OConnor Knights
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Monaro Panthers II 2 - 2 Narrabundah
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Acacia Ridge 2 - 1 University of Queensland
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Albany Creek 4 - 1 Mount Gravatt Hawks
2018-08-11 08:05:00 North Pine United 7 - 1 Virginia United
2018-08-11 08:05:00 The Gap 1 - 2 Taringa Rovers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-08-11 05:45:00 Albany Creek Reserve 12 - 0 Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (R)
2018-08-11 06:00:00 The Gap FC Reserve 3 - 3 Taringa Rovers Reserve
2018-08-11 06:00:00 North Pine United Reserve 4 - 2 Virginia United Reserves
Australia Capital Territory Premier League Women
2018-08-11 07:20:00 Belconnen United Women 2 - 0 Canberra FC Women
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Murwillumbah 0 - 8 Gold Coast Knights
Australia New South Wales League 2
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Hills Brumbies 1 - 0 Blacktown Spartans
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Canterbury Bankstown FC 1 - 2 PCYC Parramatta Eagles
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Ted Reiter Mountain City Rovers 1 - 2 Spirit FC
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Western Sydney Wanderers AM 1 - 2 Macarthur Rams
2018-08-11 09:00:00 St George Saints 2 - 2 Northern Tigers
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Rydalmere Lions FC 3 - 4 Mounties Wanderers
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2018-08-11 04:30:00 West Wallsend SC 3 - 1 Belmont Swansea United SC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-08-11 05:30:00 Dare southwest Queensland (w) 3 - 2 Mudgeeraba SC Women
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Sunshine Coast?W? 2 - 2 Logan Lightning (W)
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Eastern Suburbs SC Women 5 - 0 Weston Pud(w)
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Mitchelton (W) 2 - 1 Souths United SC (w)
2018-08-11 08:10:00 Queensland Lions Women 0 - 8 The Gap NPL (w)
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2018-08-11 04:30:00 Northern Rangers Women 3 - 0 Launceston United Women
Australia U20
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Subiaco U20 2 - 1 Forrestfield United U20
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Cockburn City U20 5 - 1 FloreatAthena U20
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Stirling Lions U20 5 - 0 Joondalup United U20
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Balcatta U20 0 - 4 ECU Joondalup U20
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Pires U20 4 - 2 Inglewood United U20
Australia U20 League
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Bayswater U20 3 - 1 Sorrento F.C. U20
Australia Victoria State League 1 Reserves
2018-08-11 03:00:00 South Springvale Reserves 0 - 3 St Kilda SC Reserves
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-08-11 02:30:00 Avondale FC U20 5 - 2 Bentleigh greens U20
2018-08-11 03:00:00 Northcote City U20 0 - 1 FC Bulleen Lions U20
2018-08-11 06:15:00 Hume City U20 3 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons U20
Australian cloth
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Oxley United 2 - 5 North Star
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Moggill FC 3 - 1 Annerley FC
Austria Erste Division
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Kapfenberg 1 - 2 SV Ried
2018-08-11 12:30:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1 - 3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
2018-08-11 18:00:00 WSG Wattens 1 - 1 SG Austria Klagenfurt
Austrian Bundesliga
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 1 - 2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Red Bull Salzburg 2 - 0 Austria Wien
2018-08-11 15:00:00 TSV Hartberg 4 - 2 Mattersburg
Azerbaijan Premier League
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Standard Sumqayit 0 - 2 FC Neftci Baku
Belarus Cup
2018-08-11 15:00:00 FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Zhodino
Belgian Pro League
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Standard Liege 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Zulte-Waregem 4 - 0 KAS Eupen
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 1 Lokeren
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 0 - 1 Royal Antwerp
Belgian Second Division
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Roeselare 2 - 2 Mechelen
2018-08-11 18:30:00 KVSK Lommel 2 - 2 Tubize
Bolivia Primera Division
2018-08-11 23:30:00 Club Guabira 3 - 2 Destroyers
BRA SPC
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Santos B 1 - 0 Ah so Santa SP
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil SP 1 - 0 XV de Piracicaba
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Rio Claro 1 - 3 Inter de Limeira
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Taubate 0 - 0 Sao Caetano
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Atibaia 1 - 2 Portuguesa Desportos
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Audax Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Juventus SP
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-08-11 20:00:00 Bragantino 2 - 1 Cuiaba
2018-08-11 20:00:00 Luverdense 1 - 0 Operario MS
2018-08-11 20:00:00 Tombense 0 - 0 Botafogo SP
2018-08-11 20:00:00 Volta Redonda 0 - 0 Joinville SC
2018-08-11 20:00:00 Ypiranga(RS) 5 - 1 Tupi Juiz de Fora MG
2018-08-11 22:30:00 ABC RN 0 - 1 Atletico Acreano
2018-08-11 22:30:00 Botafogo PB 2 - 2 Juazeirense
2018-08-11 22:30:00 Confianca SE 0 - 0 Globo
2018-08-11 22:30:00 Remo Belem (PA) 1 - 1 Nautico (PE)
2018-08-11 22:30:00 Santa Cruz PE 1 - 0 Salgueiros AC
Brazil Serie A
2018-08-11 19:00:00 Ceara 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense
2018-08-11 22:00:00 Bahia BA 1 - 0 America MG
Brazil Serie B
2018-08-11 00:30:00 Coritiba PR 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa
2018-08-11 19:30:00 Guarani SP 2 - 3 Fortaleza
2018-08-11 19:30:00 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
2018-08-11 19:30:00 CRB AL 0 - 1 Oeste
2018-08-11 19:30:00 Criciuma 1 - 1 Atletico Clube Goianiense
2018-08-11 22:00:00 Juventude 0 - 0 Figueirense
BSWCP
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Master Group Beach 5 - 16 Zvezdy Dinamo Beach
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-08-11 15:45:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2018-08-11 18:00:00 FC Dunav Ruse 1 - 2 Levski Sofia
Calcutta Football League
2018-08-11 09:30:00 West Bengal Police 0 - 3 Peerless SC
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Mohammedan SC 1 - 0 Rainbow SC
Canadian Premier Soccer League
2018-08-11 00:30:00 Real Mississauga 1 - 5 FC Vorkuta
Central Premier League
2018-08-11 02:30:00 Wellington United 1 - 4 Western Suburbs
2018-08-11 03:00:00 Manukau United 2 - 1 Bay Olympic
2018-08-11 03:30:00 Lower Hutt City 5 - 3 Wellington Olympic
China Reserves League
2018-08-11 06:30:00 Tianjin Teda (R) 0 - 1 HENAN JIANYE (R)
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Dalian Chaoyue 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Liaoning FC 1 - 0 Beijing BeiKong
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0 - 0 Wuhan ZALL
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 2 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2018-08-11 11:35:00 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1 - 0 Yanbian
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1 - 4 Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Meizhou Hakka 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-08-11 07:30:00 Qingdao Zhongneng 2 - 0 Baotou southern
2018-08-11 07:30:00 Jiangsu Yancheng 3 - 0 Yanbian Beiguo
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Bei Li Gong 3 - 4 Dalian Boyang
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Yinchuan Helanshan 3 - 0 ShenYang DongJin
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Shenyang City Public 2 - 3 Jinlin Baijia FC
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Hainan Boying Seamen 1 - 0 Shenzhen Pengcheng
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Hunan Billows 3 - 0 Anhui Hefei Guiguan
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Sichuan Annapurna 6 - 0 Fujian Tianxin
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Shenzhen Renren 0 - 0 Zhengjiang Huasa FC
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Suzhou Dongwu 2 - 1 Sichuan Jiuniu
Chinese Super League
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Changchun Yatai 3 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2018-08-11 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
2018-08-11 11:35:00 Hebei HX Xingfu 1 - 0 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2018-08-11 11:35:00 Chongqing SWM Motors 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng
Coppa Italia
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Udinese 1 - 1 Benevento
2018-08-11 19:15:00 Genoa 4 - 0 Lecce
Croatia 1.Division
2018-08-11 15:30:00 HNK Gorica 2 - 3 Inter Zapresic
2018-08-11 19:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 - 0 Rudes
Czech Group D League
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Tatran Rakovnik 1 - 2 SK Motorlet Praha
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Chrudim 4 - 1 SC Znojmo
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Trinec 1 - 2 Pardubice
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Radotin 0 - 1 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Loko Vltavin 1 - 0 Zivanice
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Marila Pribram 4 - 0 Dukla Prague
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Opava 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 4 - 1 MFK Karvina
2018-08-11 17:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Dukla Praha (U19) 1 - 5 Slavia Praha U19
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Pardubice U19 0 - 3 Sparta Praha U19
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 2 - 2 Slovacko U19
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 3 - 2 Hradec KraloveU21
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Vanlose 3 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Skovshoved 1 - 2 B93 Copenhagen
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Tarup Paarup IF 0 - 1 Skive IK
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Middelfart G og 1 - 2 HIK Hellerup
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Dalum 2 - 0 Ringkobing
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Odder IGF 3 - 1 Kjellerup
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Jammerbugt 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Bronshoj 4 - 3 BK Avarta
2018-08-11 13:25:00 FC Sydvest 0 - 1 Brabrand
Denmark - 4.Liga
2018-08-11 09:00:00 BSF 1 - 0 Taastrup FC
Denmark Superligaen
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Hobro 3 - 2 Odense BK
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2018-08-11 21:00:00 Faure Za Amarilla 0 - 3 Orense SC
England Championship
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Aston Villa 3 - 2 Wigan Athletic
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 0 - 0 Millwall
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Bolton Wanderers 2 - 2 Bristol City
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Birmingham City
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Norwich City 3 - 4 West Bromwich(WBA)
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Nottingham Forest 1 - 0 Reading
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 1 - 2 Sheffield United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Rotherham United 1 - 0 Ipswich Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Hull City
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Stoke City 1 - 1 Brentford
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Swansea City 1 - 0 Preston North End
2018-08-11 16:30:00 Derby County 1 - 4 Leeds United
England Conference
2018-08-11 11:35:00 Wrexham 3 - 0 Boreham Wood
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Barnet 1 - 2 Eastleigh
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Bromley 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Chesterfield 1 - 0 Braintree Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Gateshead 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Halifax Town 3 - 0 Maidstone United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Hartlepool United 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Havant Waterlooville 1 - 1 AFC Fylde
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Leyton Orient 2 - 2 Barrow
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Sutton United 2 - 1 Salford City
England League 1
2018-08-11 14:00:00 AFC Wimbledon 0 - 0 Coventry City
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Blackpool 1 - 2 Portsmouth
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Bradford City 0 - 2 Barnsley
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Charlton Athletic 2 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Gillingham 3 - 1 Burton Albion
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Luton Town 1 - 1 Sunderland A.F.C
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Oxford United 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Plymouth Argyle 1 - 1 Southend United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Rochdale 1 - 4 Peterborough United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Scunthorpe United 1 - 1 Walsall
England League 2
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Cambridge United 3 - 2 Notts County
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Carlisle United 2 - 2 Northampton Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Colchester United 2 - 0 Port Vale
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Crawley Town 1 - 3 Stevenage Borough
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Oldham Athletic
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Lincoln City 4 - 1 Swindon Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Grimsby Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Bury
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Morecambe 0 - 2 Exeter City
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Newport County 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
English Premier League
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Newcastle United 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Fulham 0 - 2 Crystal Palace
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Bournemouth AFC 2 - 0 Cardiff City
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Huddersfield Town 0 - 3 Chelsea
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Watford 2 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2018-08-11 16:30:00 Wolves 2 - 2 Everton
Estonia Champions League
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Levadia Tallinn 6 - 1 Trans Narva
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1 - 0 Viljandi Tulevik
FFSA PL
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Noarlunga United 3 - 4 Cumberland United FC
2018-08-11 05:30:00 Adelaide Raiders SC 1 - 0 Adelaide Blue Eagles
2018-08-11 10:00:00 White City Woodville 1 - 2 Modbury Jets
FFSA Premier League
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Metrostars SC 0 - 0 Adelaide Olympic
2018-08-11 05:30:00 Adelaide Comets FC 1 - 3 Adelaide United FC (Youth)
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Adelaide City FC 0 - 0 Campbelltown City SC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-08-11 14:00:00 JaPS 3 - 0 PK Keski Uusimaa
2018-08-11 14:00:00 LPS Helsinki 1 - 2 NJS
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Viikingit 0 - 0 Gnistan Helsinki
2018-08-11 14:00:00 TP47 Tornio 3 - 2 SC KuFu-98
2018-08-11 14:00:00 TPV 4 - 1 JS Hercules
2018-08-11 14:00:00 SalPa 4 - 0 HJS Akatemia
2018-08-11 14:00:00 FC Espoo 1 - 1 HIFK 2
2018-08-11 14:00:00 MuSa 2 - 0 Kaarinan Pojat
Finland Championship U20
2018-08-11 09:00:00 HJK Helsinki U20 3 - 2 FC Espoo U20
Finland Veikkausliga
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Vaasa VPS 0 - 2 SJK Seinajoen
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Honka Espoo 3 - 0 TPS Turku
Finland Ykkonen
2018-08-11 14:00:00 AC Kajaani 0 - 1 Jyvaskyla JK
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Jaro 0 - 1 KTP Kotka
2018-08-11 14:00:00 KPV 2 - 2 HIFK
France Ligue 1
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Nantes 1 - 3 Monaco
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Angers 3 - 4 Nimes
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Lille 3 - 1 Rennes
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Montpellier 1 - 2 Dijon
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Nice 0 - 1 Reims
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 1 Guingamp
France Ligue 2
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Clermont 2 - 3 Metz
France Ligue 3
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Concarneau 2 - 1 USL Dunkerque
German 3.Liga
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Hallescher FC 2 - 0 Kaiserslautern
2018-08-11 12:00:00 SV Meppen 1 - 0 Vfr Aalen
2018-08-11 12:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Unterhaching 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
2018-08-11 12:00:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Zwickau 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln
German Bundesliga 2
2018-08-11 11:00:00 MSV Duisburg 0 - 2 VfL Bochum
2018-08-11 13:30:00 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-08-11 11:00:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow 0 - 1 BSG Wismut Gera
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Hansa Rostock II 3 - 0 Altludersdorf
Germany Regionalliga
2018-08-11 11:30:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 1 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2018-08-11 11:30:00 VfB Auerbach 2 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
2018-08-11 11:30:00 SV Babelsberg 03 4 - 0 Budissa Bautzen
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07
2018-08-11 11:30:00 FC Oberlausitz 3 - 1 VSG Altglienicke
2018-08-11 12:00:00 FC Augsburg II 1 - 1 Schweinfurt 05 FC
2018-08-11 12:00:00 VfR Garching 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 1 SV Straelen
2018-08-11 12:00:00 FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Koln (Youth) 3 - 3 TV Herkenrath
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Wuppertaler SV Borussia 1 - 2 SV Lippstadt
2018-08-11 12:00:00 SV Elversberg 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
2018-08-11 12:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 2 - 0 VfR Wormatia Worms
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Saarbrucken 1 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Astoria Walldorf 0 - 3 FC 08 Hombrug
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Oldenburg 2 - 0 St Pauli II
2018-08-11 14:00:00 SSV Jeddeloh 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
Holland Eredivisie
2018-08-11 16:30:00 AFC Ajax 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
2018-08-11 16:30:00 Willem II 0 - 1 VVV Venlo
2018-08-11 18:45:00 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 FC Utrecht
2018-08-11 18:45:00 Excelsior SBV 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-08-11 17:30:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 2 - 1 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2018-08-11 17:30:00 Varda SE 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC
2018-08-11 17:30:00 MTK Hungaria 1 - 0 Diosgyor VTK
India Shillong Premier League
2018-08-11 10:30:00 Langsning SC 4 - 1 Malki SC
Indonesia Division 1
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Martapura FC 0 - 0 Kalteng Putra FC
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Gresik United 1 - 1 PSBK Blitar
Indonesia Super League
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Sriwijaya FC 1 - 2 Madura United
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Arema Malang 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo FC
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Pstni 1 - 0 Persipura Jayapura
International Champions Cup
2018-08-11 19:05:00 Atletico Madrid 0 - 1 Inter Milan
International Club Friendly
2018-08-11 07:30:00 NK Maribor U20 2 - 1 Feyenoord U19
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Malaga 1 - 0 Cordoba
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 2 CD Vitoria(SPA)
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Granada CF B 0 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2018-08-11 09:15:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 0 - 1 Croatia U19
2018-08-11 10:00:00 CDEF Logrono (w) 2 - 3 Racing de Santander (w)
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Las Palmas Llamoro Women 1 - 5 UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w)
2018-08-11 12:30:00 Werder Bremen 2 - 3 Villarreal
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
2018-08-11 13:30:00 Hannover 96 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2018-08-11 13:30:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Eibar
2018-08-11 13:30:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 3 RCD Espanyol
2018-08-11 13:30:00 Nurnberg 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Schalke 04 3 - 0 Fiorentina
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Lincoln United 1 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-08-11 14:30:00 Alki Larnaka FC 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
2018-08-11 15:00:00 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Real Sociedad
2018-08-11 15:30:00 Lamia 1 - 0 Levadiakos
2018-08-11 15:30:00 OFI Crete 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
2018-08-11 15:45:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 PAE Atromitos
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Kaizer Chiefs 3 - 0 Free State Stars
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Gubbio 1 - 1 Ascoli
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2 Racing Santander
2018-08-11 16:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 1 Aris Thessaloniki
2018-08-11 16:45:00 Numancia 0 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
2018-08-11 17:00:00 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Alaves
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
2018-08-11 17:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Napoli
2018-08-11 17:30:00 Celta Vigo 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Getafe 3 - 3 Girona
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Ejido 0 - 1 Real Murcia
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Ontinyent CF 2 - 0 Jumilla
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Sevilla Atletico
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Leganes 2 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Orlando Pirates 2 - 2 Supersport United
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Mallorca 3 - 2 AD Alcorcon
2018-08-11 19:00:00 Real Madrid 3 - 1 AC Milan
2018-08-11 19:00:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 1 Levante
2018-08-11 19:00:00 Tenerife 0 - 0 Celta vigo b
2018-08-11 19:30:00 Valencia 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
2018-08-11 20:45:00 Real Betis 4 - 0 Las Palmas
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-08-11 18:45:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Longford Town
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2018-08-11 17:30:00 Hapoel Hadera 0 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
2018-08-11 17:30:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 - 3 Ashdod MS
J-League Division 1
2018-08-11 04:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Nagoya Grampus 4 - 2 Kashima Antlers
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Sagan Tosu 1 - 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 2 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 0 - 1 Yokohama Marinos
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
J-League Division 2
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Montedio Yamagata 2 - 1 Tokyo Verdy
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
2018-08-11 09:00:00 FC Gifu 2 - 3 Kyoto Sanga
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Avispa Fukuoka 2 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Zweigen Kanazawa FC 1 - 2 Ventforet Kofu
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Oita Trinita 4 - 1 Fagiano Okayama
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Albirex Niigata 0 - 3 Tochigi SC
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 5 Yokohama FC
K League Challenge League
2018-08-11 10:00:00 FC Anyang 0 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 5 Busan I Park
Kazakhstan Premier League
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Tobol Kostanai 1 - 0 FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2018-08-11 15:00:00 FK Aktobe Lento 3 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
Korea Challengers League
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Chuncheon Citizen 1 - 1 Cheongju City FC
Korea League
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Daegu FC 2 - 1 Incheon United
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 1 Gangwon FC
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Jeju United 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers
Korea National League
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Gyeongju KHNP 1 - 0 Changwon City
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Busan Transportation Corporation 2 - 2 Mokpo City
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Daejeon Korail 1 - 2 Gangneung City
2018-08-11 10:30:00 Gimhae City 2 - 0 Cheonan City
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Kauno Zalgiris 0 - 2 Stumbras
2018-08-11 10:00:00 FK Palanga 2 - 0 Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia Cup
2018-08-11 12:15:00 Sabah 1 - 0 PKNP FC
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Perak 3 - 4 Terengganu
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Melaka 3 - 3 Selangor PKNS
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Selangor 0 - 2 Pahang
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-08-11 01:00:00 Atletico San Luis 0 - 0 Zacatepec
2018-08-11 02:00:00 Venados FC 1 - 1 Celaya FC
National Premier Leagues Western Australia
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Bayswater City 2 - 2 Sorrento F.C.
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Cockburn City 0 - 3 Floreat Athena
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Perth SC 2 - 1 Inglewood United
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Balcatta FC 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Stirling Lions 5 - 0 Joondalup United
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Subiaco AFC 2 - 1 Forrestfield United
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Armadale SC 1 - 3 Perth Glory (Youth)
National Primera Division Western Australia
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Fremantle City 0 - 3 Morley Windmills
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Joondalup City 0 - 1 South West Phoenix
2018-08-11 07:00:00 FC Ashfield 1 - 1 Dianella White Eagles
New Zealand Mainland Premier
2018-08-11 00:30:00 Cashmere Technical Reserves 2 - 2 FC Twenty 11 Reserves
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
2018-08-11 02:45:00 FC Twenty 11 2 - 3 Selwyn United
New Zealand South Premier League
2018-08-11 02:00:00 Coastal Spirit 1 - 2 Ferrymead Bays
2018-08-11 02:30:00 Nomads 1 - 3 Cashmere Technical
2018-08-11 02:45:00 Dunedin Technical 1 - 3 Queenstown Rovers
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Warrenpoint Town 2 - 4 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Cliftonville 1 - 2 Coleraine
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Ards FC 0 - 2 Glentoran FC
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Crusaders 2 - 2 Ballymena United
Northern New Zealand League
2018-08-11 03:00:00 Waitakere City 2 - 4 East Coast Bays
Northern NSW U20 League
2018-08-11 02:30:00 Adamstown Rosebud U20 0 - 0 Valentine Phoenix U20
2018-08-11 02:30:00 Lambton Jaffas U20 3 - 5 Maitland FC U20
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Hills Brumbies U20 1 - 3 Blacktown Spartans U20
2018-08-11 07:00:00 St.George Saints U20 3 - 3 Northern Tigers U20
Norway 2.Liga
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 Hodd
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Baerum SK 1 - 2 Elverum
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Honefoss BK 0 - 3 Alta
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Mjolner 1 - 1 Asker
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Kjelsas 2 - 0 Flekkeroy
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Stjordals Blink 0 - 1 FK Arendal
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Nardo FK 1 - 0 Skeid Oslo
Norway Division 4
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Lyn Oslo 5 - 1 IF Floya
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Egersund 2 0 - 7 Halsen
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Rosenborg B 3 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
NSW-N Premier League
2018-08-11 04:30:00 Adamstown Rosebuds FC 3 - 2 Valentine
2018-08-11 04:30:00 Lambton Jarvis 0 - 1 Maitland
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso
2018-08-11 01:00:00 Leones de America FC 0 - 0 Atletico Veraguense
2018-08-11 02:00:00 SD Atletico Nacional 0 - 0 Colon C 3
2018-08-11 02:00:00 San Francisco FC 1 - 2 CA Independente
Peru Primera Division
2018-08-11 18:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 3 - 1 Sport Rosario
2018-08-11 20:00:00 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos
2018-08-11 20:30:00 Inti Gas Deportes 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
2018-08-11 22:30:00 Sport Huancayo 0 - 0 Sport Boys
POL WD1
2018-08-11 09:00:00 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 2 - 1 UKS Lodz (w)
2018-08-11 09:00:00 AZS UJ Krakow (w) 0 - 4 Czarni Sosnowiec (w)
2018-08-11 09:00:00 AZS Wroclaw (w) 1 - 1 MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w)
2018-08-11 09:00:00 TS Mitech Zywiec (w) 6 - 3 Polonia Pozna Women's
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze
Poland Liga 2
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Bytovia Bytow 1 - 2 Stal Mielec
2018-08-11 15:00:00 LKS Lodz 1 - 0 OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
2018-08-11 15:45:00 GKS Jastrzebie 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 0 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow
2018-08-11 17:00:00 GKS Tychy 2 - 1 LKS Nieciecza
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 1 Warta Poznan
2018-08-11 17:10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-08-11 15:30:00 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 0 Aves
2018-08-11 18:00:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses
2018-08-11 20:00:00 FC Porto 5 - 0 GD Chaves
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-08-11 10:15:00 Estoril 4 - 0 Porto B
2018-08-11 15:59:00 SC Farense 1 - 0 FC Famalicao
2018-08-11 17:00:00 SL Benfica B 2 - 1 Leixoes
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Oliveirense 1 - 1 Academica Coimbra
Primera Division de Chile
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Palestino 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco
2018-08-11 19:00:00 Union La Calera 2 - 2 Univ Catolica
2018-08-11 21:30:00 Union Espanola 1 - 4 Universidad de Chile
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-08-11 00:45:00 Deportes Tolima 2 - 2 Jaguares de Cordoba
2018-08-11 19:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 1 Atletico Bucaramanga
2018-08-11 21:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 1 - 0 Boyaca Chico
2018-08-11 23:00:00 Patriotas FC 0 - 0 America de Cali
2018-08-11 23:00:00 Independiente Santa Fe 4 - 0 Alianza Petrolera
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-08-11 01:00:00 Tecnico Universitario 1 - 3 CD El Nacional
2018-08-11 20:30:00 Universidad Catolica 0 - 1 Macara
2018-08-11 23:00:00 Independiente Jose Teran 3 - 1 Club Sport Emelec
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-08-11 02:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 2 - 1 Necaxa
2018-08-11 22:00:00 Lobos BUAP 0 - 0 Atlas
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 2 Nacional Montevideo
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Racing Club Montevideo 0 - 1 Torque
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Wanderers FC 2 - 2 CA Atenas
Primera Division de Venezuela
2018-08-11 19:30:00 Estudiantes Caracas SC 1 - 1 Atletico Venezuela
2018-08-11 20:00:00 Portuguesa FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Anzoategui
2018-08-11 21:00:00 Carabobo FC 0 - 2 Zamora Barinas
2018-08-11 22:00:00 Monagas SC 1 - 0 Zulia FC
Qatar League
2018-08-11 14:30:00 Al-Garrafa 2 - 1 Al-Sailiya
2018-08-11 16:40:00 Al Duhail 6 - 0 Al Khor SC
QLD Division 1
2018-08-11 06:00:00 Logan Lightning 0 - 2 Peninsula Power
2018-08-11 07:00:00 Wide bay Pirates 0 - 3 Brisbane Wolves
2018-08-11 08:05:00 Holland Park Hawks FC 0 - 2 Rochedale Rovers
2018-08-11 08:15:00 Capalaba Bulldogs 1 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC
2018-08-11 09:15:00 Souths United 2 - 0 Mitchelton FC
QLD Premier League
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Brisbane Strikers 1 - 2 Brisbane Olympic United FC
2018-08-11 08:30:00 Cairns FC 0 - 6 Queensland Lions SC
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Redlands United FC 3 - 2 Magpies Crusaders
2018-08-11 09:20:00 Brisbane Roar (Youth) 1 - 5 Western Pride
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-08-11 08:00:00 FC Clinceni 5 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti
2018-08-11 08:00:00 ACS Sirineasa 2 - 1 FC Timisoara
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Metaloglobus 1 - 1 CS Aerostar Bacau
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Sportul Snagov 2 - 0 CS Mioveni
2018-08-11 10:00:00 FC UT Arad 4 - 2 Farul Constanta
2018-08-11 12:30:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 1 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti
Romania Liga I
2018-08-11 15:00:00 Concordia Chiajna 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Sepsi 3 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
Russia Division 2
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Ufa B 0 - 1 FC Lada Togliatti
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Torpedo moskva 1 - 0 FK Ryazan
Russia Premier League
2018-08-11 13:30:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
2018-08-11 18:30:00 Rostov FK 0 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-08-11 11:00:00 FK Orenburg Youth 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2018-08-11 12:00:00 FK Rostov Youth 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth
Scottish Championship
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Inverness 0 - 0 Ayr United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Alloa Athletic 0 - 2 Greenock Morton
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Queen of South 1 - 2 Dundee United
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Partick Thistle 2 - 1 Falkirk
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 1 - 3 Ross County
Scottish Division One
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Airdrie United 0 - 1 Montrose
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Arbroath 3 - 1 Stranraer
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Brechin City 1 - 0 East Fife
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Forfar Athletic
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Raith Rovers 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir
Scottish Premier League
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Heart of Midlothian 1 - 0 Celtic FC
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Motherwell 0 - 1 Hamilton Academical
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Livingston 0 - 0 Kilmarnock
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Dundee 0 - 1 Aberdeen
Serbian Superliga
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Proleter 1 - 1 FK Napredak Krusevac
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Macva Sabac 0 - 0 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2018-08-11 18:00:00 FK Backa Backa Palanka 1 - 1 Cukaricki Stankom
2018-08-11 18:00:00 FK Rad Beograd 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Dinamo Vranje 1 - 3 Mladost Lucani
Slovak Super Liga
2018-08-11 17:00:00 SKF Sered 2 - 0 Zlate Moravce
2018-08-11 17:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 1 Sport Podbrezova
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 0 Michalovce
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Dunajska Streda 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok
Slovenia 1.Liga
2018-08-11 18:00:00 Krsko Posavlje 1 - 1 NK Publikum Celje
Sweden Damallsvenskan
2018-08-11 13:00:00 IFK Kalmar (w) 0 - 3 Vittsjo GIK (w)
2018-08-11 13:15:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1 - 0 Linkopings (w)
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-08-11 10:00:00 IFK Ostersund 8 - 0 Gallivare Malmbergets FF
2018-08-11 10:00:00 Ytterhogdal IK 4 - 1 Taftea IK
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Hittarps IK 3 - 0 Vinbergs IF
2018-08-11 11:30:00 Savedalens IF 5 - 0 Assyriska BK
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Valbo FF 0 - 2 Karlbergs BK
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Skiljebo SK 1 - 1 IFK Lidingo FK
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Vanersborgs IF 0 - 3 Stenungsunds IF
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Torslanda IK 0 - 4 FC Trollhattan
2018-08-11 12:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 1 - 0 IS Halmia
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Kvarnby IK 0 - 1 Lindome GIF
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Hassleholms IF 4 - 1 Raslatt SK
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Rappe GOIF 3 - 1 Asarums IF FK
Sweden Superettan
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Halmstads 1 - 2 Gefle IF
2018-08-11 14:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
2018-08-11 14:00:00 IK Brage 0 - 4 Oster
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Orebro 0 - 1 Brommapojkarna
Swiss Challenge League
2018-08-11 15:30:00 FC Wil 1900 2 - 0 Aarau
2018-08-11 15:59:00 Winterthur 1 - 1 Kriens
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Lausanne Sports 1 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Swiss Super League
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Lugano 2 - 2 Grasshopper
2018-08-11 17:00:00 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 5 Thun
TAS Premier Championship
2018-08-11 04:30:00 Beach City 2 - 2 University of Tasmania SC
2018-08-11 04:30:00 Glenorchy Knights FC 1 - 0 Hobart United
2018-08-11 04:30:00 Launceston City B 0 - 6 Somerset
TAS Premier League
2018-08-11 04:00:00 Olympia Warriors 2 - 1 Launceston City
2018-08-11 06:30:00 Northern wandering 3 - 0 Clarence United
Thai Division 1 League
2018-08-11 11:00:00 Ang Thong FC 2 - 1 Lampang FC
2018-08-11 13:20:00 Sisaket FC 1 - 0 Krabi FC
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-08-11 16:30:00 Boluspor 1 - 0 Osmanlispor FC
2018-08-11 18:45:00 Adanaspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
2018-08-11 18:45:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 1 - 0 Umraniyespor
Turkish Super Liga
2018-08-11 16:30:00 Caykur Rizespor 2 - 3 Kasimpasa
2018-08-11 16:30:00 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
2018-08-11 18:45:00 Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Bursaspor
Ukraine Regional League
2018-08-11 06:55:47 FC Lozovatka 3 - 0 FC Petrikovka
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U21 1 - 0 Desna Chernihiv U21
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-08-11 16:30:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
USA Major League Soccer
2018-08-11 23:30:00 New England Revolution 2 - 3 Philadelphia Union
2018-08-11 23:30:00 Columbus Crew 1 - 0 Houston Dynamo
USL First Division
2018-08-11 00:30:00 Nashville 2 - 0 Ottawa Fury
Uzbek League
2018-08-11 13:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 1 - 3 OTMK Olmaliq
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-08-11 21:00:00 Urena SC 3 - 0 CD Hermanos Colmenares
VIC Premier League
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Avondale FC 1 - 2 Bentleigh greens
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Northcote City 2 - 4 FC Bulleen Lions
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Hume City 0 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons
Victorian State League Division 1
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Moreland City 5 - 3 Dandenong City SC
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Murray United FC 3 - 0 Langwarrin
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Brunswick City 0 - 2 Altona Magic
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Sunshine Georgies 2 - 1 Ballarat Red Devils
2018-08-11 05:00:00 Whittlesea Ranges 2 - 1 Werribee City
2018-08-11 05:15:00 North Geelong Warriors 0 - 0 Whittlesea Zebras
2018-08-11 09:00:00 Goulburn Valley Suns 3 - 3 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
Vietnam Championship U21
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21 2 - 2 Dong Thap U21
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Binh Phuoc U21 3 - 1 Dong Nai U21
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 5 - 0 SQC Binh Dinh U21
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Song Lan - yi U21 1 - 1 Dak Lak U21
2018-08-11 08:00:00 Longan U21 4 - 2 Tien Giang U21
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2018-08-11 12:00:00 Valerenga (w) 1 - 0 Sandviken (w)