BSWCP
2018-08-10 06:00:00 FBS Kolbudy Beach 3 - 5 KP Lodz Beach
2018-08-10 07:00:00 Slupsk Adkonis Beach 2 - 2 San Lodz Beach
2018-08-10 08:15:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 0 - 3 Hemako Sztutowo Beach
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Boka Gdansk beach foot - Silesia Milenium Beach
2018-08-10 13:50:00 KP Lodz Beach 13 - 0 Slupsk Adkonis Beach
2018-08-10 15:00:00 San Lodz Beach 2 - 3 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2018-08-10 15:20:00 Hemako Sztutowo Beach 4 - 3 Boka Gdansk beach foot
2018-08-10 16:20:00 Silesia Milenium Beach - Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach
International Club Friendly
2018-08-10 06:00:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 1 - 1 Ironi Nesher
2018-08-10 06:30:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Shimshon Kafr Qasim
2018-08-10 07:15:00 Moadon Sport Tira 3 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2018-08-10 07:30:00 Feyenoord U19 2 - 1 FC Kobenhavn U19
2018-08-10 08:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Atletico Onubense
2018-08-10 09:15:00 Croatia U19 3 - 3 NK Maribor U20
2018-08-10 10:40:00 Southport Warriors 2 - 3 Broadbeach United Blue
2018-08-10 11:15:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 Al Nasr Dubai
2018-08-10 12:30:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Oss
2018-08-10 12:30:00 Kampala City Council FC 4 - 2 Azam
2018-08-10 13:00:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 - 3 Manisa BB Spor
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 3 - 2 Bodrumspor
2018-08-10 14:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin U19 0 - 2 Real Madrid U19
2018-08-10 15:00:00 AE Zakakiou 0 - 5 AEL Limassol
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Pro Sesto 1 - 2 A.C. Crema 1908
2018-08-10 15:00:00 AE Kalampakiou 0 - 2 Nestos Chrisoupolis
2018-08-10 15:05:00 Iraklis Zygou 0 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi
2018-08-10 15:15:00 Stade tunisien 1 - 0 AS Gabes
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat - FAR Forces Armee Royales
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Hertha Berlin 7 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Real Betis (W) 1 - 0 Everton FC (w)
2018-08-10 16:15:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Mirandes 0 - 0 Osasuna
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-10 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 3 Al-Feiha
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Roda JC 0 - 1 Al-Baten
2018-08-10 17:15:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 2 Al-Taawon
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Volendam 3 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2018-08-10 18:00:00 UD Las Zocas 1 - 0 Atletico Victoria
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Montpellier (w) 1 - 2 Arsenal (w)
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Sevilla C 1 - 1 Coria CF
2018-08-10 18:30:00 UD Marbella 0 - 2 Cordoba
2018-08-10 18:40:00 Fiorentina U19 2 - 2 Bologna U20
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Elche 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-08-10 19:45:00 Cadiz 1 - 1 Las Palmas
International Friendly
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Russia (w) U17 1 - 1 Turkey (w) U17
2018-08-10 12:45:00 Malaysia U23 2 - 0 United Arab Emirates U23
2018-08-10 15:00:00 USA U17 - Costa Rica U17