Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-08-10 09:00:00 USM Blida U21 1 - 3 WA Tlemcen U21
2018-08-10 09:05:00 MC Saida U21 0 - 1 MC EI EulmaU21
2018-08-10 10:00:00 CS Constantine U21 2 - 1 NA Hussein Dey U21
2018-08-10 13:15:00 JSM Skikda U21 1 - 1 ES Mostaganem U21
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1
2018-08-10 20:00:00 CS Constantine 1 - 1 NA Hussein Dey
Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2018-08-10 15:59:00 USM EL HARRACH 1 - 1 MC Magra
2018-08-10 15:59:00 JSM Skikda 0 - 1 ES Mostaganem
2018-08-10 15:59:00 MC Saida 0 - 0 MC El Eulma
2018-08-10 15:59:00 USM Blida 0 - 0 WA Tlemcen
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Biskra 0 - 1 USM Annaba
2018-08-10 15:59:00 A Bou Saada 5 - 0 RC Kouba
Argentine Division 1
2018-08-10 22:00:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys
Asian Games football
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Laos U23 1 - 3 Hong Kong U23
2018-08-10 12:00:00 Palestine U23 0 - 0 Chinese TaipeiU23
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-08-10 10:30:00 Brisbane Knights 2 - 3 Centenary Stormers
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-08-10 08:30:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 2 - 3 Centenary Stormers Reserves
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Burleigh Heads 2 - 2 Broadbeach United
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-08-10 10:30:00 Moreton Bay United Women 1 - 3 Brisbane Roar NTC (W)
Australia SA Cup Women
2018-08-10 11:30:00 West Adelaide Women 2 - 3 Adelaide City (w)
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
2018-08-10 08:00:00 Hobart Zebras (w) 2 - 0 Kingborough Lions (w)
Australia Victorian Premier League U20
2018-08-10 08:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC U20 2 - 2 Dandenong Thunder U20
Austria Erste Division
2018-08-10 17:10:00 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 Lafnitz
2018-08-10 17:10:00 SV Horn 0 - 3 Austria Lustenau
2018-08-10 17:10:00 FC Liefering 3 - 0 Austria Wien (Youth)
Austria Landesliga
2018-08-10 15:59:00 FC Nenzing 3 - 3 FC Lauterach
2018-08-10 16:00:00 SC Landskron 5 - 0 SV Greifenburg
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-08-10 15:59:00 St.Polten Amateure 0 - 4 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2018-08-10 16:30:00 SVG Reichenau 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach B
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Parndorf 0 - 0 Team Wiener Linien
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Bischofshofen 0 - 3 St. Johann
2018-08-10 17:00:00 SC Schwaz 0 - 1 FC Kitzbuhel
2018-08-10 17:00:00 SV Grodig 2 - 0 SV Wals-Grunau
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Kufstein 1 - 2 USK Anif
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Worgl Obi SV 3 - 0 VfB Hohenems
2018-08-10 17:00:00 SC Weiz 2 - 0 Vocklamarkt
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Deutschlandsberger SC 2 - 1 Grazer AK
2018-08-10 17:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 2 - 5 WSC Hertha Wels
2018-08-10 17:00:00 SC Gleisdorf 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2018-08-10 17:00:00 FC Wels 1 - 2 Allerheiligen
2018-08-10 17:00:00 VST Volkermarkt 1 - 0 Union Gurten
2018-08-10 17:00:00 SV Lendorf 1 - 2 ATSV Stadl Paura
2018-08-10 17:30:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 5 - 0 SV Mattersburg Amateure
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Wiener SC 2 - 4 Neusiedl
2018-08-10 17:30:00 SC Mannsdorf 1 - 0 SV Schwechat
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Karabakh Vienna 1 - 0 SV Leobendorf
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth) 0 - 2 ASV Bruck
Belgian Pro League
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Kortrijk
Belgian Second Division
2018-08-10 18:30:00 KFCO Wilrijk 1 - 1 Westerlo
BRA SPC
2018-08-10 23:00:00 Penapolense 3 - 2 Batatais
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2018-08-10 00:15:00 EC Bahia U23 0 - 0 Atletico Goianiense U23
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 1 - 1 Botafogo-SP (Youth)
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Inter de Limeira (Youth) 0 - 2 Matonense SP Youth
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Audax Rio RJ U20 0 - 2 Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (Youth) 3 - 0 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth)
Brazil Serie B
2018-08-10 22:15:00 Goias 3 - 0 CSA-AL
2018-08-10 23:30:00 Boa Esporte Clube 1 - 0 Londrina PR
BSWCP
2018-08-10 06:00:00 FBS Kolbudy Beach 3 - 5 KP Lodz Beach
2018-08-10 07:00:00 Slupsk Adkonis Beach 2 - 2 San Lodz Beach
2018-08-10 08:15:00 Tonio Team Sosnowiec Beach 0 - 3 Hemako Sztutowo Beach
2018-08-10 13:50:00 KP Lodz Beach 13 - 0 Slupsk Adkonis Beach
2018-08-10 15:00:00 San Lodz Beach 2 - 3 FBS Kolbudy Beach
2018-08-10 15:20:00 Hemako Sztutowo Beach 4 - 3 Boka Gdansk beach foot
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-08-10 15:15:00 Etar 1 - 1 Cherno More Varna
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 0 Vereya
CAF U-17 Championship
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Congo U17 4 - 0 Central African Republic U17
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Cameroon U17 2 - 0 Equatorial Guinea U17
Calcutta Football League
2018-08-10 11:00:00 East Bengal 0 - 0 Calcutta Customs
Chile Primera B
2018-08-10 23:30:00 Barnechea 2 - 4 Coquimbo Unido
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-08-10 11:30:00 Shanghai Shenxin 1 - 3 Zhejiang Greentown
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2018-08-10 08:00:00 Hebei Jingying 1 - 1 Zibo Sunday
Chinese Super League
2018-08-10 11:35:00 Dalian Aerbin 3 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2018-08-10 11:35:00 Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Henan Jianye
2018-08-10 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 3 - 1 Jiangsu Suning FC
Colombia U20 League
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Universitario Popayan U20 1 - 0 CA Quindianos U20
2018-08-10 20:00:00 Bogota FC U20 3 - 0 Talento Boyacense U20
CONCACAF League
2018-08-10 02:00:00 Real Espana 1 - 1 Tauro FC
2018-08-10 02:00:00 Arnett Gardens 2 - 1 CD Arabe Unido
Copa Libertadores
2018-08-10 00:45:00 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2018-08-10 00:45:00 Cerro Porteno 0 - 2 Palmeiras
Croatia 1.Division
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Czech Group D League
2018-08-10 16:30:00 FC Rokycany 4 - 3 SK Petrin Plzen
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Vysocina jihlava 2 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 Vitkovice
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Velke Mezirici 2 - 2 Frydek-Mistek
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Slavia Kromeriz 3 - 1 Uhersky Brod
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Otrokovice 1 - 0 Sardice
2018-08-10 15:59:00 FK Kraluv Dvur 2 - 0 FC Pisek
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2018-08-10 16:30:00 Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1 Slavia Praha
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-08-10 10:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 2 - 0 Brno U19
2018-08-10 12:00:00 Banik Ostrava U19 0 - 2 Hradec Kralove U19
Denmark - 4.Liga
2018-08-10 16:30:00 VSK Arhus 2 - 1 Aalborg young
2018-08-10 16:30:00 B 1909 Odense 0 - 3 Varde
2018-08-10 16:30:00 Oure Skolernes 3 - 0 Naesby
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Kolding BK 0 - 1 B 1913 Odense
Denmark Superligaen
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Vejle
Ecuador Reserve League
2018-08-10 15:00:00 LDU Quito Reserves 1 - 0 SD Aucas Reserves
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Tecnico Universitario Reserves 0 - 1 El Nacional Reserves
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Deportivo Cuenca Reserves 1 - 0 Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves
Egyptian Premier League
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Wadi Degla SC 0 - 2 Petrojet
England U23 1.Liga
2018-08-10 13:00:00 Barnsley U23 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers U23
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Nottingham Forest U23 3 - 4 Crystal Palace U23
England U23 Premier League
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Fulham U23 2 - 2 Manchester United U23
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Southampton U23 2 - 0 Middlesbrough U23
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Brighton U23 0 - 0 Liverpool U23
English Premier League
2018-08-10 19:00:00 Manchester United 2 - 1 Leicester City
Estonia Champions League
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Flora Paide 3 - 3 FC Flora Tallinn
2018-08-10 16:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju 4 - 0 FC Kuressaare
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin
2018-08-10 17:00:00 B36 Torshavn 2 - 2 EB Streymur
2018-08-10 17:00:00 KI Klaksvik 0 - 1 HB Torshavn
Fiji National League
2018-08-10 07:30:00 Lautoka 4 - 0 Dreketi FC
2018-08-10 07:30:00 Nadi FC 1 - 1 Labasa FC
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2018-08-10 15:30:00 FC Vaajakoski 0 - 2 MP MIKELI
Finland Kolmonen
2018-08-10 15:00:00 TiPS 2 - 1 Ponnistajat
2018-08-10 15:30:00 NuPS 7 - 0 HJK/Laajasalo
2018-08-10 15:30:00 PIF Parainen 3 - 1 Peimari United
2018-08-10 15:30:00 VaKP 0 - 4 TPV/2
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Sporting Kristina 2 - 4 VPV Pallo-Veikot
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Nopsa 2 - 1 Toolon Taisto
2018-08-10 15:59:00 TuWe 0 - 1 Inter Turku II
2018-08-10 15:59:00 HPS 4 - 1 FC Kontu
2018-08-10 16:15:00 Atlantis 3 - 1 Korso United
2018-08-10 16:15:00 Puiu 1 - 0 Poxyt
2018-08-10 16:15:00 CLE 2 - 2 HyPS Hyvinkaa
2018-08-10 16:30:00 KaPa II 3 - 1 EPS Espoo
France Ligue 1
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Marseille 4 - 0 Toulouse
France Ligue 2
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Nancy 0 - 3 Lens
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Orleans US 45 0 - 3 AJ Auxerre
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Ajaccio Gfco 1 - 3 Lorient
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Avenir Sportif Beziers
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Red Star FC 93 0 - 1 Le Havre
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Valenciennes 1 - 1 Chateauroux
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Grenoble 1 - 0 Chamois Niortais
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Stade Brestois 1 - 1 Paris FC
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Ajaccio 2 - 3 Sochaux
France Ligue 3
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Boulogne 2 - 0 Stade Lavallois MFC
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Bourg Peronnas 1 - 0 Drancy
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Le Mans 1 - 1 Avranches
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Quevilly 1 - 1 Lyon Duchere
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Rodez Aveyron 0 - 1 Cholet So
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Tours 0 - 0 Entente Sannois
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Villefranche 1 - 1 Marignane Gignac
Georgia Division
2018-08-10 13:30:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 0 - 2 Shukura Kobuleti
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Dinamo Batumi 2 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Georgia League Women
2018-08-10 13:02:00 Chkhorotsku Women 1 - 7 Lanchkhuti Women
Georgia Primera Division
2018-08-10 13:30:00 Samtredia 0 - 4 FC Sioni Bolnisi
German 3.Liga
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
German Bundesliga 2
2018-08-10 16:30:00 Ingolstadt 1 - 1 Greuther Furth
2018-08-10 16:30:00 SC Paderborn 07 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
2018-08-10 18:30:00 St. Pauli 2 - 0 Darmstadt
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-08-10 16:30:00 TSV Schwabmünchen 3 - 1 FC Sonthofen
2018-08-10 16:30:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1 - 3 SC Eltersdorf
2018-08-10 16:30:00 DJK Ammerthal 1 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
2018-08-10 16:45:00 Torgelower SV Greif 2 - 2 FC Anker Wismar
2018-08-10 17:00:00 FSV luckenwalde 1 - 1 international Leipzig FC
2018-08-10 17:00:00 HSC Hannover 4 - 1 Arminia Hannover
2018-08-10 17:00:00 FSV 08 Bissingen 2 - 1 Pforzheim
2018-08-10 17:30:00 SG Union Sandersdorf 3 - 0 SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 - 3 FC Giessen
2018-08-10 17:30:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 2 - 0 Altona 93
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Bad Vilbel 0 - 1 Bayern Alzenau
2018-08-10 18:00:00 FC Suderelbe 4 - 4 Niendorfer TSV
Germany Regionalliga
2018-08-10 15:59:00 FC Pipinsried 0 - 0 Nurnberg (Youth)
2018-08-10 16:15:00 SV Schalding Heining 0 - 2 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
2018-08-10 16:30:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 1 Greuther Furth (Youth)
2018-08-10 16:30:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt
2018-08-10 17:00:00 TSV Buchbach 2 - 5 SV Heimstetten
2018-08-10 17:00:00 FV Illertissen 3 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
2018-08-10 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 - 4 FC Memmingen
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Wiedenbruck 1 - 1 Monchengladbach AM.
2018-08-10 17:00:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 - 1 Kickers Offenbach
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Bonner 2 - 2 Viktoria koln
2018-08-10 17:30:00 SV Rodinghausen 0 - 0 SC Verl
2018-08-10 17:30:00 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 0 - 0 VFB Lubeck
Holland Eredivisie
2018-08-10 18:00:00 PEC Zwolle 2 - 3 SC Heerenveen
Hungary Borsodi Liga
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Fehervar Videoton 1 - 1 Debrecin VSC
Iceland 3 Deild
2018-08-10 19:00:00 KH Hlidarendi 1 - 1 KF Gardabaer
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-08-10 19:00:00 Kongarnir 2 - 2 Alafoss
Iceland Division 2
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Hottur Egilsstadir 4 - 2 Huginn
2018-08-10 19:15:00 Kari 3 - 1 Throttur Vogum
2018-08-10 19:15:00 UMF Vidir 2 - 0 Tindastoll Sauda
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Fjolnir (w) 3 - 0 UMF Sindri Hofn (w)
2018-08-10 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 0 - 2 Afturelding/Fram (w)
2018-08-10 19:15:00 Trottur Reykjavik (w) 1 - 2 IA Akranes (w)
2018-08-10 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 0 - 1 Fylkir (w)
Iceland Women's Premier League
2018-08-10 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 1 - 1 Breidablik (w)
2018-08-10 19:15:00 HK Vikingur (w) 1 - 2 Valur (w)
2018-08-10 19:15:00 Grindavik (w) 1 - 2 Stjarnan (w)
India MFA Super Cup
2018-08-10 14:10:00 Aizawal FC 4 - 2 Mizoram Police FC
Indonesia Cup
2018-08-10 08:00:00 Persab Brebes 1 - 3 PSIS Semarang
Indonesia Division 1
2018-08-10 08:15:00 PS Mojokerto Putra 4 - 1 PSIM Yogyakarta
2018-08-10 08:25:00 Cilegon United 1 - 2 Persita Tangerang
2018-08-10 08:30:00 Perserang Serang 2 - 2 Persika Karawang
2018-08-10 08:45:00 PSPS Pekanbaru 1 - 1 Persis Solo FC
2018-08-10 09:00:00 PSBS Biak 2 - 0 Semeru FC Lumajang
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Madura FC 1 - 0 PSS Sleman
2018-08-10 13:30:00 Persiraja Aceh 1 - 0 Persibat Batang
Indonesia Super League
2018-08-10 06:30:00 Perseru Serui 1 - 2 Bali United
2018-08-10 08:30:00 Persela Lamongan 1 - 1 PSM Makassar
2018-08-10 08:30:00 Mitra Kukar 1 - 0 Persib Bandung
International Club Friendly
2018-08-10 06:00:00 Hapoel Tirat Karmel 1 - 1 Ironi Nesher
2018-08-10 07:15:00 Moadon Sport Tira 3 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya
2018-08-10 07:30:00 Feyenoord U19 2 - 1 FC Kobenhavn U19
2018-08-10 08:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Atletico Onubense
2018-08-10 09:15:00 Croatia U19 3 - 3 NK Maribor U20
2018-08-10 10:40:00 Southport Warriors 2 - 3 Broadbeach United Blue
2018-08-10 11:15:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 Al Nasr Dubai
2018-08-10 12:30:00 FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 FC Oss
2018-08-10 12:30:00 Kampala City Council FC 4 - 2 Azam
2018-08-10 13:00:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 1 Korfez Bld.
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor 1 - 3 Manisa BB Spor
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Menemen Belediye Spor 3 - 2 Bodrumspor
2018-08-10 14:30:00 Zaglebie Lubin U19 0 - 2 Real Madrid U19
2018-08-10 15:00:00 AE Zakakiou 0 - 5 AEL Limassol
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Pro Sesto 1 - 2 A.C. Crema 1908
2018-08-10 15:00:00 AE Kalampakiou 0 - 2 Nestos Chrisoupolis
2018-08-10 15:05:00 Iraklis Zygou 0 - 1 Orfeas Xanthi
2018-08-10 15:15:00 Stade tunisien 1 - 0 AS Gabes
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 - 1 Bayern Munchen (w)
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Hertha Berlin 7 - 0 Aiginiakos FC
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Real Betis (W) 1 - 0 Everton FC (w)
2018-08-10 16:15:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt U19
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Mirandes 0 - 0 Osasuna
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Go Ahead Eagles 3 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
2018-08-10 17:00:00 FC Cartagena 2 - 3 Al-Feiha
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Roda JC 0 - 1 Al-Baten
2018-08-10 17:15:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 2 Al-Taawon
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Volendam 3 - 3 AZ Alkmaar (Youth)
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Almere City FC 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Kozakken Boys 1 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2018-08-10 18:00:00 UD Las Zocas 1 - 0 Atletico Victoria
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Montpellier (w) 1 - 2 Arsenal (w)
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Sevilla C 1 - 1 Coria CF
2018-08-10 18:30:00 UD Marbella 0 - 2 Cordoba
2018-08-10 18:40:00 Fiorentina U19 2 - 2 Bologna U20
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Elche 1 - 0 Almeria
2018-08-10 19:45:00 Cadiz 1 - 1 Las Palmas
International Friendly
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Russia (w) U17 1 - 1 Turkey (w) U17
2018-08-10 12:45:00 Malaysia U23 2 - 0 United Arab Emirates U23
Ireland FAI Cup
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Bray Wanderers 1 - 1 Finn Harps
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Drogheda United 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Dundalk 3 - 0 Cobh Ramblers
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Shelbourne 4 - 0 Athlone Town
2018-08-10 18:45:00 UC Dublin 2 - 0 Pike Rovers
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Inchicore Athletic 0 - 5 St. Patricks Athletic
2018-08-10 19:00:00 Wexford (Youth) 0 - 7 Bohemians
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-08-10 18:45:00 St Patricks CY 5 - 0 Inchicore Athletic FC
J-League Division 1
2018-08-10 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 FC Tokyo
Kenya Super League
2018-08-10 13:00:00 Posta Rangers 1 - 2 Gor Mahia
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-08-10 15:30:00 FK Trakai II 3 - 1 Atletas Kaunas
2018-08-10 15:30:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B 1 - 5 Dziugas Telsiai
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Stumbras II 3 - 0 Koralas
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 1 Alytis Alytus
Malaysia Cup
2018-08-10 13:00:00 Johor FC 5 - 1 Kedah
2018-08-10 13:00:00 MISC-MIFA 2 - 0 Kelantan
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-08-10 21:00:00 Queretaro Women 3 - 1 Santos Laguna Women
Mexico Youth U20
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 1 - 2 Necaxa U20
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Puebla U20 1 - 1 Veracruz U20
New Zealand Mainland Premier
2018-08-10 23:00:00 Selwyn United Reserves 3 - 0 Western AFC Reserves
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Loughgall FC 1 - 1 Portadown
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Linfield FC 3 - 0 Institute FC
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Newry City 2 - 1 Dungannon Swifts
Norwegian Junior U19
2018-08-10 11:00:00 Bodo Glimt U19 2 - 1 Tromso U19
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Sandefjord 1 - 0 Tromso IL
OFC U-19 Championship
2018-08-10 01:00:00 Solomon Islands U19 1 - 0 Fiji U19
2018-08-10 04:00:00 New Caledonia U19 8 - 1 Vanuatu U19
Oman Cup
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Al-Suwaiq 0 - 0 Al-Nasr(OMA)
Panama Reserve League
2018-08-10 23:00:00 San Francisco Reserves 0 - 1 CA Independiente Reserves
Persian Gulf Pro League
2018-08-10 13:30:00 Gostaresh Folad 1 - 1 Sepidrood Rasht
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Padideh Mashhad 1 - 0 Sanat-Naft
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Esteghlal Tehran 3 - 0 Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0 - 0 Foolad Khozestan
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Sepahan 0 - 0 Peykan
Poland Division 2
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1 Elana Torun
Poland Division 4
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Swit Skolwin 1 - 0 Gornik Konin
2018-08-10 17:46:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 1 - 0 Pogon Szczecin II
Poland Ekstraklasa
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Miedz Legnica
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 Wisla Plock
Poland Liga 2
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 0 Odra Opole
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-08-10 19:30:00 Benfica 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Primera Division de Paraguay
2018-08-10 21:00:00 General Diaz 2 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno
2018-08-10 23:00:00 FC Nacional Asuncion 3 - 1 Deportivo Santani
Qatar League
2018-08-10 14:30:00 Al Rayyan 1 - 1 Umm Salal
2018-08-10 16:40:00 Al-Ahli Doha 2 - 0 Qatar SC
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-08-10 15:00:00 CS Balotesti 0 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti
Romania Liga I
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Botosani 1 - 1 FC Astra Giurgiu
Russia Division 2
2018-08-10 12:00:00 Khimki (R) 2 - 9 Metallurg Lipetsk
2018-08-10 13:00:00 FK Leningradets 2 - 1 FC Pskov 747
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Strogino Moscow 0 - 1 Salyut-Energia Belgorod
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Veles 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow II
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Torpedo Vladimir 0 - 0 Luki Energiya
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 1 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Dnepr Smolensk 2 - 2 FK Kolomna
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 - 2 FC Murom
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Kazanka Moscow 2 - 1 Znamya Truda
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk 4 - 1 Kvant Obninsk
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Saturn Moscow 1 - 2 Sokol
Russia Division 3
2018-08-10 10:00:00 Rassvet Krasnoyarsk 1 - 1 Zenit Irkutsk Reserves
2018-08-10 10:50:00 Polimer Barnaul 1 - 1 Sibir-2-M Novosibirsk
2018-08-10 13:05:00 Start-Altair 4 - 0 Ufa-2001
Russia Premier League
2018-08-10 14:30:00 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1 - 1 Dynamo Moscow
Russia Womens Premier League
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Torpedo Izhevsk (w) 0 - 2 Zvezda 2005 (w)
2018-08-10 15:00:00 CSKA Moscow (W) 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (w)
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) 2 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (w)
2018-08-10 15:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) 1 - 0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2018-08-10 06:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow (R)
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth 1 - 1 FK Anzhi Youth
Serbia Prva Liga
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Habitpharm Javor 1 - 1 Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Serbian Superliga
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Southern Sweden
2018-08-10 16:30:00 Qviding FIF 5 - 0 Ahlafors IF
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Hestrafors IF 3 - 1 IK Kongahalla
Sudanese Premier League
2018-08-10 17:30:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 3 - 0 Hilal O Baye
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2018-08-10 17:00:00 FBK Balkan 2 - 4 Malmo City FC
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Glomminge IF 1 - 2 Vaxjo United FC
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2018-08-10 17:00:00 IFK Umea 1 - 2 Friska Viljor FC
2018-08-10 17:30:00 IFK Uddevalla 3 - 0 Vargarda IK
Sweden Superettan
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 1 - 2 Degerfors
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-08-10 17:00:00 Dalkurd FF 0 - 1 Malmo FF
2018-08-10 17:00:00 IFK Goteborg 2 - 3 IK Sirius FK
Swiss Challenge League
2018-08-10 18:00:00 Chiasso 2 - 1 Schaffhausen
Switzerland - 2.Liga
2018-08-10 15:00:00 SC Goldau 1 - 0 FC Luzern U21
TAS Premier League
2018-08-10 10:00:00 Hobart Zebras 3 - 1 Kingborough Lions
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Kardemir Karabukspor 0 - 1 Adana Demirspor
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Kardemir Karabukspor U21 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Ankaragucu U21 2 - 3 Galatasaray U21
Turkish Super Liga
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Ankaragucu 1 - 3 Galatasaray
UAFA Club Cup
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Salam Zgharta 1 - 2 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Al-Naft 1 - 1 Sifakesi
UEFA Women
2018-08-10 08:00:00 Olimpia Cluj (w) 6 - 1 Birkirkara (w)
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Elpides Karditsas (w) 3 - 1 USC Landhaus (w)
2018-08-10 09:00:00 Vllaznia Shkoder (w) 3 - 1 Vaprus Parnu (w)
2018-08-10 10:00:00 Honka Espoo (w) 5 - 0 FC NSA Sofia (w)
2018-08-10 11:30:00 Glasgow City (w) 7 - 0 Martve (W)
2018-08-10 12:00:00 FK Minsk (w) 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (w)
2018-08-10 13:00:00 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 2 - 0 Linfield (w)
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Cardiff Metropolitan (w) 2 - 5 Zhilstroy Kharkov (w)
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Avaldsnes (w) 3 - 0 ZFK Dragon 2014 (w)
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Anderlecht (w) 0 - 1 GKS Gornik Leczna (w)
2018-08-10 15:00:00 BIIK Shymkent (w) 5 - 0 Rigas Futbola Skola (w)
2018-08-10 15:00:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo (w) 5 - 0 SS Anenii (w)
2018-08-10 15:00:00 Gintra Universitetas (w) 7 - 0 EBS/Skala (W)
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Slavia Praha (w) 4 - 0 KFF Mitrovica Women
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 2 - 2 MTK Hungaria FC (w)
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) 0 - 3 Basel (w)
2018-08-10 15:59:00 ZFK Spartak Subotica (w) 4 - 0 ZFK Breznica Pljevlja (w)
2018-08-10 16:15:00 Olimpija Ljubljana (w) 0 - 6 Somatio Barcelona FA Women
2018-08-10 18:15:00 Sporting (w) 3 - 0 ZNK Osijek (w)
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Wexford Youths (w) 0 - 3 Thor KA Akureyri (W)
Ukraine Division 2
2018-08-10 15:00:00 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk 0 - 1 Volyn
2018-08-10 15:30:00 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 0 - 1 Kolos Kovalyovka
2018-08-10 15:30:00 FC Sumy 1 - 1 Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
Ukraine Division 3
2018-08-10 10:00:00 SC Tavriya 1 - 1 Krystal
Ukraine Reserve League
2018-08-10 11:00:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Reserves 0 - 2 Vorskla Poltava Reserves
Ukraine U19 Liga
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Karpaty U19 3 - 0 Olimpic Donetsk U19
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Chernomorets Odessa U19 1 - 0 FC Vorskla U19
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Desna Chernihiv U19 1 - 10 Dinamo KyivU19
Ukraine U21 Liga
2018-08-10 11:00:00 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21 0 - 2 FC Vorskla U21
Ukraine Women Division
2018-08-10 14:00:00 Zlagoda Dnipro (w) 4 - 1 FK Ladomir (W)
Ukrainian Premier League
2018-08-10 15:59:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 1 FC Lviv
USL First Division
2018-08-10 02:30:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 2 - 1 Fresno FC
2018-08-10 23:00:00 New York Red Bulls B 4 - 6 Louisville City FC
Uzbekistan Second League
2018-08-10 10:30:00 Lokomotiv BFK 1 - 2 FK Yozyovon
2018-08-10 12:20:00 PFC Labsa 1 - 2 FK G'ijduvon
2018-08-10 12:30:00 Iftixor FK 0 - 3 Zaamin
2018-08-10 12:30:00 Sherdor Samarqand 3 - 3 Nurafshon
Uzbekistan Youth League
2018-08-10 12:35:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent U23 3 - 2 Neftchi Fargona U23
2018-08-10 12:55:00 Nasaf Qarshi U23 1 - 0 Bunyodkor U23
VIC Premier League
2018-08-10 09:30:00 Melbourne Knights 3 - 2 Port Melbourne
2018-08-10 10:15:00 Pascoe Vale SC 3 - 1 Dandenong Thunder
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Holywell 0 - 3 Ruthin Town FC
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Denbigh Town 1 - 3 Gresford
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-08-10 18:30:00 Cambrian Clydach 0 - 1 Briton Ferry Athletic
Welsh Premier League
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Aberystwyth Town 1 - 0 Llandudno
2018-08-10 18:45:00 Bala Town 2 - 1 Carmarthen
2018-08-10 19:00:00 UWIC Inter Cardiff 2 - 1 Newtown AFC
Zimbabwe Premier
2018-08-10 13:00:00 Harare City 1 - 1 Mutare City