BSWCP
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Alliance Beach 5 - 7 PFC Kristall Beach
2018-07-12 18:00:00 City Beach 2 - 4 Lex Beach
International Club Friendly
2018-07-12 00:30:00 Pachuca 3 - 1 Club Leon
2018-07-12 00:30:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia
2018-07-12 01:00:00 Deportivo Pereira 0 - 1 Deportivo Cali
2018-07-12 01:25:00 Universitario De Deportes 0 - 0 Plaza Amador
2018-07-12 02:00:00 Rio Grande Valley 3 - 0 Santos Laguna
2018-07-12 08:00:00 PSIP Pemalang 1 - 1 PSIR Rembang
2018-07-12 08:35:00 GKS Tychy 0 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 0 - 5 Brisbane Roar
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Germany legends 6 - 5 France Legends
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 1 - 2 Veres
2018-07-12 10:00:00 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2018-07-12 10:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2018-07-12 10:00:00 China Legends 2 - 8 All Star Legends
2018-07-12 11:00:00 Russia Legends 6 - 5 Germany legends
2018-07-12 12:05:00 Italy Legends 10 - 3 China Legends
2018-07-12 13:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2018-07-12 13:05:00 Portugal Legends 8 - 5 France Legends
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Konyaspor 2 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2018-07-12 14:00:00 FK Mariupol 1 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran
2018-07-12 14:00:00 FC Lviv - Ahrobiznes TSK Romny
2018-07-12 14:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Team Stars Legends 3 - 4 America Legends
2018-07-12 14:30:00 Goztepe - Alanyaspor
2018-07-12 14:30:00 Partizan Bardejov - MFK Vranov nad Topou
2018-07-12 14:50:00 Hapoel Hadera 3 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-07-12 15:00:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 Kaiserslautern
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Szeol 1 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Spartak Hulin 1 - 6 GKS Tychy
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Mladost Lucani - Concordia Chiajna
2018-07-12 15:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Septemvri Simitli
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 0 CS Voluntari
2018-07-12 15:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 3 - 2 FK Minsk (w)
2018-07-12 15:05:00 Hapoel Raanana 3 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2018-07-12 15:05:00 Russia Legends 3 - 5 Portugal Legends
2018-07-12 15:15:00 Jordan U19 3 - 2 Al-Baq's
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Norwich City 2 - 0 Crawley Town
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Gyongyos 1 - 7 Bekescsaba
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 3 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Leixoes - GD Chaves
2018-07-12 15:59:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 0 FC Ufa
2018-07-12 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 KAA Gent
2018-07-12 15:59:00 MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Birmingham City
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Neuruppin - Hertha Berlin
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Lobos BUAP 2 - 3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-07-12 15:59:00 NK Brezice 3 - 4 Krka
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 PAE Atromitos
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Balikesirspor 1 - 0 Bursaspor
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0 LKS Czaniec
2018-07-12 15:59:00 America Legends 2 - 3 Italy Legends
2018-07-12 16:05:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Santa Clara 1 - 0 Ideal
2018-07-12 16:30:00 MSV Neuruppin 1 - 9 Hertha Berlin
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Helsingor 2 - 2 Crystal Palace
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05
2018-07-12 16:30:00 St. Margareten/Ros 1 - 9 Ruckersdorf
2018-07-12 16:30:00 FC Unterfohring 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Unterfohring - FSV Frankfurt
2018-07-12 16:45:00 Langenrohr 1 - 2 Austria Wien (Youth)
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Spouwen Mopertingen 0 - 8 Sint-Truidense
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SL Benfica B - Casa Pia AC
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SV Seligenporten 0 - 3 Nurnberg
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Roeselare 1 - 1 Kortrijk
2018-07-12 17:00:00 HSC Hannover 1 - 1 Germania Egestorf
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Lafnitz 2 - 1 SC Weiz
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SC Silvolde 1 - 8 De Graafschap
2018-07-12 17:00:00 USV Pollauberg 1 - 4 TUS Bad Waltersdorf
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Puch 3 - 3 USC Abersee
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SV Feldbach - SV Muhldorf
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SC Farense 0 - 2 Millwall
2018-07-12 17:15:00 Almere City FC 3 - 0 Ajax Amateurs
2018-07-12 17:30:00 Eintracht Trier 3 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
2018-07-12 17:45:00 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 - 0 Jugendsport Wenau
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Maritimo 0 - 1 Sheffield United
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Truro City 0 - 6 Exeter City
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
2018-07-12 18:30:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0 Motherwell
2018-07-12 18:30:00 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 Boston United
2018-07-12 18:30:00 Hendon 9 - 1 Edgware Town
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Mansfield Town
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Royston Town 0 - 4 Cambridge United
2018-07-12 22:00:00 Marathon 1 - 0 Platense
2018-07-12 23:00:00 Parana PR 2 - 0 CA River Plate