AFF U-19 Youth Championship
2018-07-12 08:30:00 Thailand U19 0 - 1 Myanmar U19
2018-07-12 12:00:00 Indonesia U19 1 - 1 Malaysia U19
Australia Gold Coast Premier League
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Palm Beach 1 - 9 Southport Warriors
Australia Gold Coast Reserves
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Surfers Paradise Reserves 5 - 1 Coomera Reserves
Belarus Reserve League
2018-07-12 14:00:00 FC Slutsk Reserves 2 - 0 FK Gomel Reserves
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23
2018-07-12 00:15:00 Gremio RS U23 1 - 1 Internacional (RS) B
2018-07-12 22:00:00 Coritiba U23 2 - 0 Sport Recife U23
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
2018-07-12 18:00:00 GA Farroupilha/RS 0 - 0 Guarany de Bage
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-07-12 18:00:00 CA Cambe U19 1 - 1 AC Paranavai U19
Brazil Serie B
2018-07-12 21:00:00 Londrina PR 1 - 2 Avai FC SC
2018-07-12 23:30:00 SC Paysandu Para 1 - 2 Vila Nova
Brazil women's League
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Portuguesa(w) 0 - 2 Ponte Preta (w)
2018-07-12 23:00:00 Foz Cataratas (w) 1 - 1 Rio Preto (W)
Brazil Youth
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1 - 0 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 1 - 2 Palmeiras (Youth)
2018-07-12 23:30:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 0 - 2 Santos FC U20
Brazilian Futsal League
2018-07-12 22:30:00 Moldoda 1 - 3 Ford / Tao
BSWCP
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Alliance Beach 5 - 7 PFC Kristall Beach
2018-07-12 18:00:00 City Beach 2 - 4 Lex Beach
Chinese STU
2018-07-12 01:00:00 Bayi huizhou (w) 2 - 4 Hebei Elite Women
2018-07-12 01:00:00 Guangdong Meizhou Huijun Women 4 - 0 Hebei Ticai (w)
2018-07-12 06:00:00 Shandong (w) 5 - 1 Wuhan Jianghan (w)
2018-07-12 06:00:00 Shanghai RCB (w) 4 - 1 ShanXi Oya (w)
2018-07-12 08:00:00 zhejiang (w) 0 - 3 dalian QuanJian(w)
2018-07-12 08:00:00 HeNan Huishang (w) 4 - 5 Beijing Beikong (w)
2018-07-12 08:00:00 Changchun RCB (w) 2 - 3 Jiangsu Huatai (w)
Estonia Esi Liiga
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Elva 2 - 1 Keila JK
Finland Kolmonen
2018-07-12 15:59:00 VPV Pallo-Veikot 3 - 2 KPS
Germany Regionalliga
2018-07-12 16:45:00 VfB Eichstatt 1 - 5 Bayern Munchen (Youth)
Iceland 4 Deild
2018-07-12 20:00:00 Vatnaliljur 2 - 3 Kordrengir
Iceland Division 1
2018-07-12 19:15:00 Vikingur Olafsvik 2 - 1 Fram Reykjavik
2018-07-12 19:15:00 HK Kopavogs 3 - 0 Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2018-07-12 19:15:00 UMF Selfoss 4 - 1 UMF Njardvik
Iceland Premier Division
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Grindavik 1 - 2 KA Akureyri
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-07-12 19:15:00 Afturelding/Fram (w) 2 - 2 IA Akranes (w)
2018-07-12 19:15:00 IR Reykjavik (w) 1 - 2 Fjolnir (w)
IFA Shield Tournament
2018-07-12 09:15:00 Mohun Bagan U19 2 - 0 Tata U19
2018-07-12 09:15:00 Churchill Brothers U19 1 - 2 Bengal Academy U19
India MFA Super Cup
2018-07-12 06:45:00 Bethlehem VT FC 0 - 5 Aizawal FC
Indonesia Super League
2018-07-12 06:30:00 Perseru Serui 0 - 0 Persib Bandung
2018-07-12 08:30:00 PSIS Semarang 0 - 0 Madura United
2018-07-12 12:00:00 PSMS Medan 1 - 3 Persipura Jayapura
International Club Friendly
2018-07-12 00:30:00 Pachuca 3 - 1 Club Leon
2018-07-12 01:00:00 Deportivo Pereira 0 - 1 Deportivo Cali
2018-07-12 01:25:00 Universitario De Deportes 0 - 0 Plaza Amador
2018-07-12 02:00:00 Rio Grande Valley 3 - 0 Santos Laguna
2018-07-12 08:00:00 PSIP Pemalang 1 - 1 PSIR Rembang
2018-07-12 08:35:00 GKS Tychy 0 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Magpies Crusaders 0 - 5 Brisbane Roar
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Germany legends 6 - 5 France Legends
2018-07-12 09:00:00 Nyva Ternopil 1 - 2 Veres
2018-07-12 10:00:00 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2018-07-12 10:00:00 China Legends 2 - 8 All Star Legends
2018-07-12 11:00:00 Russia Legends 6 - 5 Germany legends
2018-07-12 12:05:00 Italy Legends 10 - 3 China Legends
2018-07-12 13:00:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
2018-07-12 13:05:00 Portugal Legends 8 - 5 France Legends
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Spartak Tambov 1 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Konyaspor 2 - 0 CSM Studentesc Iasi
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Illichivets 1 - 0 Esteghlal Tehran
2018-07-12 14:00:00 FK Chayka K-SR 1 - 0 Ararat Yerevan
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Team Stars Legends 3 - 4 America Legends
2018-07-12 14:50:00 Hapoel Hadera 3 - 1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2018-07-12 15:00:00 VfL Bochum 2 - 2 Kaiserslautern
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Besiktas JK 0 - 0 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Szeol 1 - 0 Ripensia Timisoara
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Spartak Hulin 1 - 6 GKS Tychy
2018-07-12 15:00:00 FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1 - 3 Septemvri Simitli
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Cukaricki Stankom 1 - 0 CS Voluntari
2018-07-12 15:00:00 GKS Gornik Leczna (w) 3 - 2 FK Minsk (w)
2018-07-12 15:05:00 Hapoel Raanana 3 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2018-07-12 15:05:00 Russia Legends 3 - 5 Portugal Legends
2018-07-12 15:15:00 Jordan U19 3 - 2 Al-Baq's
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Norwich City 2 - 0 Crawley Town
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Gyongyos 1 - 7 Bekescsaba
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0 - 3 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 1 Sloga Kraljevo
2018-07-12 15:59:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 0 FC Ufa
2018-07-12 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 1 - 1 KAA Gent
2018-07-12 15:59:00 MSV Duisburg 3 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Birmingham City
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Lobos BUAP 2 - 3 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2018-07-12 15:59:00 NK Brezice 3 - 4 Krka
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Austria Lustenau 1 - 2 PAE Atromitos
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Balikesirspor 1 - 0 Bursaspor
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0 LKS Czaniec
2018-07-12 15:59:00 America Legends 2 - 3 Italy Legends
2018-07-12 16:05:00 FC Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Santa Clara 1 - 0 Ideal
2018-07-12 16:30:00 MSV Neuruppin 1 - 9 Hertha Berlin
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Helsingor 2 - 2 Crystal Palace
2018-07-12 16:30:00 Uerdingen KFC 05 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05
2018-07-12 16:30:00 St. Margareten/Ros 1 - 9 Ruckersdorf
2018-07-12 16:30:00 FC Unterfohring 1 - 1 FSV Frankfurt
2018-07-12 16:45:00 Langenrohr 1 - 2 Austria Wien (Youth)
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Spouwen Mopertingen 0 - 8 Sint-Truidense
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SV Seligenporten 0 - 3 Nurnberg
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Roeselare 1 - 1 Kortrijk
2018-07-12 17:00:00 HSC Hannover 1 - 1 Germania Egestorf
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Lafnitz 2 - 1 SC Weiz
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SC Silvolde 1 - 8 De Graafschap
2018-07-12 17:00:00 USV Pollauberg 1 - 4 TUS Bad Waltersdorf
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Puch 3 - 3 USC Abersee
2018-07-12 17:00:00 SC Farense 0 - 2 Millwall
2018-07-12 17:15:00 Almere City FC 3 - 0 Ajax Amateurs
2018-07-12 17:30:00 Eintracht Trier 3 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
2018-07-12 17:45:00 FC Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 4 - 0 Jugendsport Wenau
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Maritimo 0 - 1 Sheffield United
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Truro City 0 - 6 Exeter City
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Sporting Lisbon 1 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax
2018-07-12 18:30:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0 Motherwell
2018-07-12 18:30:00 Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1 Boston United
2018-07-12 18:30:00 Hendon 9 - 1 Edgware Town
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 3 Mansfield Town
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Royston Town 0 - 4 Cambridge United
2018-07-12 22:00:00 Marathon 1 - 0 Platense
2018-07-12 23:00:00 Parana PR 2 - 0 CA River Plate
Iraqi Premier League
2018-07-12 13:45:00 Naft Al Junoob 2 - 0 Al Diwaniya
Japan Women League Cup
2018-07-12 09:00:00 INAC (w) 1 - 0 Nagano Parceiro (W)
Norway Division 4
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Pors Grenland 8 - 1 Egersund 2
2018-07-12 18:15:00 KFUM 2 5 - 0 Follo
Russia Division 3
2018-07-12 13:00:00 Sportakademklub Moscow 3 - 1 Burevestnik
2018-07-12 16:25:00 FC Gatchina 1 - 4 Khimik Koryazhma
2018-07-12 17:24:20 Mashtekh 2 - 1 FC Maksima
UEFA Europa League
2018-07-12 14:00:00 FC Pyunik 1 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
2018-07-12 14:45:00 FK Ventspils 5 - 0 Luftetari
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 0 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
2018-07-12 15:30:00 Partizani Tirana 0 - 1 Maribor
2018-07-12 15:30:00 NK Rudar Velenje 7 - 0 Tre Fiori
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Balzan FC 4 - 1 Keshla FK
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Ilves Tampere 0 - 1 Slavia Sofia
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Lahti 0 - 3 Hafnarfjordur
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Levadia Tallinn 0 - 1 Dundalk
2018-07-12 15:59:00 KuPs 0 - 1 FC Copenhagen
2018-07-12 15:59:00 FK Gilan Gabala 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Trans Narva 0 - 2 FK Zeljeznicar
2018-07-12 15:59:00 Trakai 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
2018-07-12 16:05:00 FK Liepaja 0 - 3 Hacken
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Derry City 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Stumbras 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol FC
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 1 - 3 Shakhter Soligorsk
2018-07-12 17:00:00 CS Petrocub 1 - 1 ZNK Osijek
2018-07-12 17:00:00 FC Neftci Baku 3 - 1 Ujpesti
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 - 1 KF Laci
2018-07-12 17:00:00 Ferencvarosi TC 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2018-07-12 17:00:00 FC Milsami 2 - 4 Slovan Bratislava
2018-07-12 17:45:00 CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Caramba/Dinamo Riga
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Racing Union 0 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-07-12 18:00:00 NK Siroki Brijeg 2 - 2 Domzale
2018-07-12 18:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 4 Sarpsborg 08
2018-07-12 18:00:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 0 FC Olimpia Balti
2018-07-12 18:00:00 UE Engordany 0 - 3 FC Kairat Almaty
2018-07-12 18:00:00 B36 Torshavn 0 - 0 Mladost 069 Podgorica
2018-07-12 18:05:00 Shamrock Rovers 0 - 1 AIK Solna
2018-07-12 18:15:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 3 Partizan Belgrade
2018-07-12 18:30:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica 0 - 2 Trencin
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 FK Korzo Prilep
2018-07-12 18:45:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 1 Coleraine
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Cliftonville 0 - 1 Nordsjaelland
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Hibernian 6 - 1 NSI Runavik
2018-07-12 18:45:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Gandzasar Kapan
2018-07-12 19:00:00 Dunajska Streda 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
2018-07-12 19:00:00 Radnicki Nis 4 - 0 Gzira United
2018-07-12 20:00:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
USA Major League Soccer
2018-07-12 00:30:00 Chicago Fire 3 - 4 Philadelphia Union
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-07-12 00:30:00 Wichita 4 - 0 Atletico San Luis
2018-07-12 01:30:00 Portland Timbers U23 1 - 2 Victoria Highlanders
2018-07-12 02:00:00 TSS 0 - 3 Seattle Sounders U23
2018-07-12 02:00:00 Orange County Blues U23 1 - 2 Ventura County Fusion
2018-07-12 02:10:00 Hippocampus of southern California 1 - 3 Fresno FC U23
USA Women
2018-07-12 02:25:00 Houston Dash (w) 3 - 1 Orlando Pride (w)
2018-07-12 02:30:00 Seattle Reign (w) 1 - 0 Utah Royals (w)
USL First Division
2018-07-12 00:10:00 OKC Energy FC 6 - 4 Las Vegas Lights
2018-07-12 02:30:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II 1 - 4 Reno 1868 FC
Uzbek League
2018-07-12 14:00:00 Sogdiana Jizak 3 - 0 Buxoro FK
2018-07-12 15:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 2 - 1 Neftchi Fargona
2018-07-12 15:59:00 OTMK Olmaliq 0 - 1 Pakhtakor
Uzbekistan Youth League
2018-07-12 12:45:00 FK Kokand 1912 U23 3 - 1 FK Metallurg Bekabad U23
2018-07-12 13:30:00 Nasaf Qarshi U23 2 - 3 Qizilqum Zarafshon U23