AFC Champions League
2018-05-16 11:00:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings 3 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2018-05-16 12:00:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 2 - 1 Kashima Antlers
AFC Cup
2018-05-16 09:00:00 YANGON UNITED 3 - 2 Ceres FC
2018-05-16 10:30:00 April 25 Sports Club 5 - 1 Fu Jen University
2018-05-16 11:00:00 Benfica de Macau 3 - 0 Hwaebul
2018-05-16 11:30:00 Alay 2 - 3 FC Ahal
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Esteghlal Dushanbe 2 - 3 FC Altyn Asyr
2018-05-16 13:15:00 Aizawal FC 2 - 1 New Radiant
2018-05-16 13:15:00 Abahani Limited 0 - 4 Bengaluru
Albania Division 2
2018-05-16 15:00:00 KF Tirana 2 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Puerto Nuevo 0 - 1 Claypole
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Deportivo Muniz 0 - 5 CA Atlas
2018-05-16 18:30:00 CA Lugano 1 - 1 Real Pilar
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Victoriano Arenas 1 - 2 Argentino de Rosario
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Yupanqui 1 - 2 General Lamadrid
2018-05-16 18:40:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 - 0 Central Ballester
2018-05-16 18:50:00 Argentino de Merlo 2 - 1 Centro Espanol
2018-05-16 18:50:00 Juventud Unida 0 - 2 Liniers
Argentina Reserve League
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Belgrano Reserves 1 - 1 Huracan Reserves
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Acassuso Reserves 1 - 1 CA San Miguel Reserves
2018-05-16 14:00:00 All Boys Reserves 1 - 0 Quilmes Reserves
Armenia Cup
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 0 - 0 Alashkert
Australia FFA Cup
2018-05-16 08:40:00 North Queensland Fury 0 - 3 Cairns FC
2018-05-16 09:00:00 Charleston City Blues 3 - 1 Lake Macquarie
2018-05-16 09:00:00 Valentine 0 - 1 Ai Gee Wolf Hawks
2018-05-16 09:00:00 Weston Workers FC 0 - 2 Hamilton Olympic
2018-05-16 09:20:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 3 - 2 St George Saints
2018-05-16 09:30:00 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 Sydney United
2018-05-16 09:30:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 2 - 0 Mounties Wanderers
Australia Victorian Women's Cup
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Geelong Galaxy (w) 1 - 0 FC Bulleen Lions (w)
Austria Amateur cup
2018-05-16 17:00:00 VfB Hohenems 0 - 1 FC Hochst
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Waf Brigittenau 1 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
Austria Landesliga
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Slovan HAC 1 - 0 Post SV Wien
Bahrain Elite Cup
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Al-Shabbab 1 - 2 Al-Muharraq
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Al-Hadd 2 - 2 Al-Najma
BRA SPB
2018-05-16 23:15:00 Operario Ferroviario PR 7 - 0 Cascavel CR
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-05-16 22:15:00 Sampaio Correa 3 - 0 Vitoria BA
Brasil Cup
2018-05-16 22:30:00 Chapecoense SC 0 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 2
2018-05-16 22:30:00 Barbalha 2 - 1 Caucaia CE
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Vasco (Youth) 3 - 4 Placido de Castro U20
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Gremio (Youth) 4 - 0 Apafut RS (Youth)
2018-05-16 20:50:00 Sao Francisco BA Youth 3 - 1 Rio Branco AC (Youth)
2018-05-16 22:45:00 Vitoria Salvador (Youth) 0 - 0 Bahia (Youth)
Brazil Campeonato U19
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Parana PR/U19 0 - 0 Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Duque de Caxias (w) 0 - 0 AA Napoli SC Women
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Embu das Artes (w) 2 - 2 Villa Nova (w)
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Sao Goncalo CE Women 2 - 3 Tiradentes/PI (w)
Brazil Serie B
2018-05-16 00:30:00 Criciuma 0 - 0 Juventude
Brazil Serie D
2018-05-16 23:15:00 Sparta TO 2 - 2 Palmas
Brazil women's League
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Audax SP (w) 5 - 1 Portuguesa(w)
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Rio Preto (W) 1 - 1 Ponte Preta (w)
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Vitoria BA (W) 0 - 7 Fundacao Laura Santos (w)
2018-05-16 18:15:00 Sao Jose dos Campos (w) 1 - 2 Kindermann (w)
2018-05-16 22:00:00 SC Corinthians Paulista (w) 8 - 0 Pinheirense PA(w)
2018-05-16 22:30:00 Internacional Women 3 - 2 America Mineiro (w)
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Cherno More Varna 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CAF Champions League
2018-05-16 19:00:00 ES du Sahel 2 - 1 ZESCO United Ndola
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-05-16 13:00:00 AS Vita Club 3 - 1 ASEC MIMOSAS
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Aduana Stars 3 - 3 Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2018-05-16 13:00:00 UD Songo 0 - 2 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2018-05-16 13:00:00 CARA Brazzaville 3 - 0 Enyimba
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Young Africans 0 - 0 Rayon Sports FC
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Gor Mahia 0 - 0 USM Libreville
2018-05-16 19:00:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman 1 - 1 EL Masry
2018-05-16 19:00:00 Djoliba 1 - 1 Williamsville Athletic Club
Cameroon Elite One
2018-05-16 12:30:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 0 - 1 Unisport Bafang
2018-05-16 12:30:00 New Star De Douala 1 - 0 Union Douala
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Les Astres FC De Douala 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Stade Renard de Melong 3 - 1 Eding Sport FC
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Aigle Royal Menoua 2 - 0 UMS de Loum
2018-05-16 14:30:00 AS Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Feutcheu FC
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Bamboutos de 2 - 1 Young Sports
Chile Cup
2018-05-16 19:00:00 Santiago Morning 3 - 3 Independiente de Cauquenes
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2018-05-16 07:30:00 Yanbian 2 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
2018-05-16 11:30:00 Zhejiang Yiteng FC 1 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2018-05-16 11:35:00 Hangzhou Greentown 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-05-16 00:30:00 Cucuta 1 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
Copa Libertadores
2018-05-16 00:30:00 Monagas SC 1 - 2 Gremio (RS)
2018-05-16 00:30:00 Colo Colo 2 - 0 Bolivar
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-05-16 02:05:00 Herediano 1 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia U19 League
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Hajduk Split U19 1 - 0 NK Rudes U19
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac U19 0 - 3 ZNK Osijek U19
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Sesvete U19 5 - 1 Slaven Belupo U19
Cyprus Cup
2018-05-16 15:30:00 AEK Larnaca 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
Czech Group D League
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Dolni Benesov 0 - 3 Opava II
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Velka Bites 0 - 0 FC Strani
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FK Nove Sady 3 - 1 Sternberk
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Sumperk 1 - 3 Vrchovina
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 4 - 0 Kozlovice
2018-05-16 15:00:00 MFK Havirov 2 - 1 FC Vsetin
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Stara Rise 1 - 0 SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Novy Jicin 3 - 1 Slavicin
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Sokol Tasovice 5 - 2 Havlickuv Brod
2018-05-16 15:00:00 TJ Sokol Usti 3 - 2 FK Bohumin
2018-05-16 15:10:00 Bzenec 8 - 2 Polna
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Frenstat Pod Radhostem 1 - 2 FC Irp Cesky Tesin
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Pardubice 4 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FK MAS Taborsko 2 - 0 Viktoria Zizkov
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Opava 1 - 1 Marila Pribram
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 2 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Trinec 0 - 1 FK Graffin Vlasim
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Vitkovice 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove
2018-05-16 15:00:00 SC Znojmo 0 - 2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Usti nad Labem 2 - 0 Olymp.Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-05-16 08:30:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 1 - 1 MFK Karvina U19
2018-05-16 09:00:00 Bohemians 1905 U19 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove U19
2018-05-16 09:00:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 6 - 1 Opava U19
2018-05-16 09:00:00 Teplice U19 3 - 0 Mlada Boleslav U19
2018-05-16 09:05:00 Sparta Praha U19 5 - 0 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
2018-05-16 11:00:00 Marila Pribram U19 0 - 1 Slovacko U19
Czech Republic U21 League
2018-05-16 12:00:00 SK Sigma OlomoucU21 3 - 2 Dukla PrahaU21
Danish 1st Division
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Brabrand 2 - 1 Roskilde
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Fremad Amager 0 - 0 Thisted FC
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 1 - 1 Viborg
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Skive IK 0 - 1 Esbjerg
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Vejle 1 - 0 Fredericia
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Vendsyssel 1 - 1 Nykobing Falster
Danish U17
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Herfolge KogeU17 2 - 1 Randers FC U17
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Esbjerg FB U17 2 - 1 Haderslev U17
Denmark - 2.Liga
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Skovshoved 2 - 1 BK Avarta
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Hvidovre IF 3 - 1 Middelfart G og
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Naestved 1 - 1 Kjellerup
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Jammerbugt 3 - 0 Kolding FC
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Marienlyst 1 - 3 Ringkobing
2018-05-16 17:00:00 FC Sydvest 0 - 2 BK Frem
Denmark Youth U19
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Esbjerg U19 3 - 3 Nordsjaelland U19
England County cup
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Middlesbrough U23 1 - 0 Scarborough
England FA Women's Cup
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Sunderland (w) 0 - 2 Arsenal (w)
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Manchester City (w) 5 - 0 Yeovil Town (w)
England League 1
2018-05-16 18:45:00 Rotherham United 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
English FA Women's Premier League
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Watford (w) 0 - 5 Sheffield (w)
English Women's Conference South
2018-05-16 18:45:00 Charlton (w) 8 - 1 Gillingham (w)
Estonia Champions League
2018-05-16 15:59:00 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 FC Kuressaare
Estonia Teine Liiga
2018-05-16 15:59:00 FC Nomme United 1 - 1 Paide Linnameeskond B
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2018-05-16 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev (W) 1 - 5 Vaprus Parnu (w)
Finland Kolmonen
2018-05-16 15:59:00 FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird 4 - 0 Toivalan Urheilijat
2018-05-16 15:59:00 HauPa 0 - 1 OTP
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Sudet 1 - 0 Kumu
2018-05-16 16:30:00 TP-47 II 0 - 3 RoPS 2
2018-05-16 16:30:00 TPV/2 0 - 5 Ilves Tampere II
2018-05-16 16:45:00 Kings 3 - 0 SC Riverball
2018-05-16 17:00:00 EIF Academy 5 - 2 NuPS
2018-05-16 17:15:00 SIF 3 - 3 Virkia
Finland Ykkonen
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Haka 2 - 0 AC Oulu
Four Nations Tournament
2018-05-16 08:00:00 Japan U16 1 - 0 Iran U17
2018-05-16 11:35:00 China PR U17 1 - 0 Kyrgyzstan U17
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-05-16 19:15:00 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal 6 - 3 Xota Navarra Futsal
Georgia U19 League
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Shukura Kobuleti U19 1 - 3 Merani Martvili U19
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2018-05-16 17:30:00 Arminia Hannover 0 - 1 VfL Oldenburg
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 0 - 1 Villingen
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Sandhausen II 0 - 1 Pforzheim
2018-05-16 17:00:00 TSV Buchholz 08 1 - 0 TSV Sasel
2018-05-16 17:00:00 VfL Pinneberg 0 - 1 Tus Dassendorf
Germany Regionalliga
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Altona 93 4 - 3 Eutin 08
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Havelse 1 - 1 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2018-05-16 17:00:00 VFB Lubeck 3 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (Youth)
2018-05-16 17:00:00 St Pauli II 3 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh
2018-05-16 17:00:00 BSV Rehden 2 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt
2018-05-16 17:00:00 FC Hansa Luneburg 3 - 0 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
Germany Youth U17 League
2018-05-16 16:30:00 SG Unterrath U17 0 - 0 FC Schalke 04 U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 3 - 1 Hertha Berlin U19
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Europa FC 1 - 2 Lynx FC
GRE U20
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Panadol Gauss U20 3 - 2 Pas Giannina U20
Greece National B
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Athletic Union of Sparta 0 - 3 Aris Thessaloniki
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 2 - 0 Kallithea
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Anagenisi Karditsa 2 - 1 Ergotelis
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Trikala 2 - 1 Kissamikos
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 0 Apollon Larissas
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Doxa Dramas 3 - 0 Veria FC
2018-05-16 14:00:00 OFI Crete 3 - 0 Acharnaikos
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Panegialios FC 0 - 0 Giorgos Karaiskakis
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Panserraikos 1 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
Guatemala D2
2018-05-16 18:00:00 CD Puerto de Iztapa 3 - 0 Rosario FC
2018-05-16 21:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones B 1 - 2 Deportivo Chiantla
Hong Kong Reserve Division
2018-05-16 12:30:00 Kitchee (R) 0 - 0 Yuen Long Reserve
Hungary NB ?
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV 3 - 1 Cegled
Hungary U19 A League
2018-05-16 12:00:00 MTK Budapest U19 1 - 4 Ferencvarosi U19
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Gyori ETO U19 1 - 3 Illes Akademia Haladas U19
Hungary Womens Division 1 League
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Ujpesti (w) 0 - 6 Taksony (w)
Iceland Women's Division 1
2018-05-16 19:15:00 Keflavik (w) 2 - 1 Fjolnir (w)
2018-05-16 19:15:00 Fylkir Reykjavik (w) 4 - 0 Throttur Vidir (w)
Indonesia Division 1
2018-05-16 08:30:00 PSS Sleman 1 - 0 Martapura FC
International Club Friendly
2018-05-16 10:30:00 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 - 0 Den Bosch
2018-05-16 11:00:00 Nakhon Pathom FC 1 - 1 Thailand U19
2018-05-16 12:00:00 Novara U20 0 - 1 Palermo U20
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Fiorentina (w) 3 - 1 Bari (w)
2018-05-16 15:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 4 - 1 Edessaikos
2018-05-16 16:20:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 3 FC Barcelona
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Zwickau 1 - 4 VfB Stuttgart
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Paide Linnameeskond C 7 - 3 JK Loo
2018-05-16 16:30:00 Delbrucker SC 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
2018-05-16 16:30:00 FC Neubrandenburg 04 0 - 11 Union Berlin
2018-05-16 16:45:00 TUS Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 5 Sturm Graz
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Hessen Kassel 1 - 2 Hannover 96
2018-05-16 17:30:00 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 5 - 1 Pusivus
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Vasco AC U20 3 - 4 Praki do Castro U20
International Friendly
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Azerbaijan U20 1 - 2 Georgia U20
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Crumlin United 1 - 1 Killester United
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Portmarnock 4 - 3 Firhouse Clover FC
2018-05-16 18:00:00 Avomdale United 1 - 1 Cobh Wanderers
2018-05-16 18:00:00 University College Cork 1 - 1 Ringmahon Rangers
2018-05-16 18:45:00 Athlone Town U19 1 - 1 St. Patricks U19
2018-05-16 18:45:00 Bangor Celtic 2 - 1 Newbridge Town
2018-05-16 19:00:00 St Patricks CY 2 - 3 Cherry Orchard
Israel Premier League
2018-05-16 16:15:00 Maccabi Netanya 0 - 5 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Israel Youth League
2018-05-16 13:30:00 Ashdod MS U19 1 - 0 Maccabi Haifa U19
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Bnei Sakhnin U19 1 - 0 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Italy Serie D
2018-05-16 14:00:00 SC Caronnese 2 - 4 Chieri
J-League Cup
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Vissel Kobe 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Shonan Bellmare 2 - 0 V-Varen Nagasaki
2018-05-16 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 0 - 3 Shimizu S-Pulse
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Ventforet Kofu 0 - 1 Jubilo Iwata
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Gamba Osaka 1 - 4 Nagoya Grampus
Korea National League
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Mokpo City 1 - 0 Busan Transportation Corporation
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Gangneung City 2 - 2 Daejeon Korail
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Changwon City 1 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Cheonan City 0 - 1 Gimhae City
Latvian Higher League
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Spartaks Jurmala 1 - 0 Jelgava
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 2 - 2 FK Liepaja
2018-05-16 15:59:00 FK Valmiera 1 - 3 FK Ventspils
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Metta/LU Riga 0 - 1 Rigas Futbola skola
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FK Palanga 0 - 2 Stumbras
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 0 - 0 Trakai
Macedonia League Women
2018-05-16 09:00:00 ZFK Kocani (w) 0 - 3 Borec (w)
2018-05-16 09:05:00 ZFK Atletiko Women 2 - 1 ZFK Recica (w)
Macedonian First Football League
2018-05-16 14:15:00 Renova Cepciste 0 - 3 FK Shkendija 79
2018-05-16 14:15:00 Pelister Bitola 0 - 2 FK Korzo Prilep
2018-05-16 14:15:00 FK Skopje 1 - 0 Pobeda Prilep
2018-05-16 14:15:00 Sileks 0 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje
2018-05-16 14:15:00 FC Vardar Skopje 3 - 2 Academy Pandev
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-05-16 22:00:00 Tepatitlan de Morelos 2 - 0 Loros Universidad
Mexico Youth U20
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Tigres UANL U20 2 - 0 Club America U20
Montenegro Division 2
2018-05-16 15:30:00 FK Berane 4 - 1 Celik Niksic
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 1 - 1 Mornar
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 6 - 1 Cetinje
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Bokelj Kotor 1 - 1 OSK Igalo
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Otrant 1 - 0 FK Ibar Rozaje
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Jezero Plav 0 - 2 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Decic Tuzi 1 - 3 KOM Podgorica
2018-05-16 15:30:00 FK Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Mladost 069 Podgorica 2 - 3 FK Zeta
2018-05-16 15:30:00 OFK Petrovac 2 - 1 FK Buducnost Podgorica
2018-05-16 15:30:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 - 1 FK Sutjeska Niksic
Morocco cup
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Itihad Z. Khemisset 2 - 1 MCO Mouloudia Oujda
Nigerian Premier League
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Plateau United 2 - 1 Lobi Stars
Northern Ireland Women's Super
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Ballymena Allstars (w) 0 - 1 Lisburn (w)
2018-05-16 19:00:00 Derry City (w) 0 - 5 Cliftonville LFC (w)
2018-05-16 19:00:00 Linfield (w) 1 - 2 Crusaders Strikers (w)
Norway 2.Liga
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Honefoss BK 1 - 1 Fredrikstad
Norway Adeccoligaen
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Tromsdalen 1 - 2 Levanger FK
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 2 - 1 Ham-Kam
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 2 - 2 Strommen
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Floro 0 - 2 Nest Sotra
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Sogndal 1 - 4 Asane Fotball
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Viking 5 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 0 - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Jerv 1 - 0 Notodden FK
Norway Division 4
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Varegg 1 - 2 Stord IL
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Rosenborg 3 - 0 Lillestrom
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Valerenga 1 - 0 Stabaek
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Bodo Glimt 0 - 1 Tromso IL
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 1 - 3 Ranheim IL
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Molde 2 - 0 Stromsgodset
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Odd Grenland 5 - 0 Sandefjord
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Brann 1 - 1 Haugesund
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Start IK
Poland Division 2
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 1 - 2 MKS Kluczbork
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Rozwoj Katowice 3 - 1 Siarka Tarnobrzeg
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Stargard Szczecinski 1 - 2 LKS Lodz
2018-05-16 15:30:00 KS Legionovia Legionowo 2 - 2 Garbarnia Krakow
2018-05-16 17:00:00 GKS Belchatow 2 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie
Poland Division 4
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Avia Swidnik 3 - 0 JKS Jaroslaw
2018-05-16 15:00:00 KSZO Ostrowiec 4 - 1 Unia Tarnow
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 1 - 2 Spartakus Daleszyce
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Wisla Sandomierz 0 - 2 Wislanie Jaskowice
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Polonia Glubczyce 1 - 3 Miedz Legnica II
Primera Division de Uruguay
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Danubio FC 0 - 2 Wanderers FC
Professional Tunisian League 2
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Olympique de Beja 0 - 0 ES Rades
2018-05-16 14:30:00 A.S Djerba 2 - 0 SS Zarzouna
2018-05-16 14:35:00 A.S Ariana 1 - 1 SC Moknine
Romania - Liga 2 Seria
2018-05-16 08:00:00 Stiinta Miroslava 2 - 3 Sportul Snagov
2018-05-16 08:00:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 3 - 3 FCM Targu Mures
2018-05-16 13:30:00 AFC Hermannstadt 0 - 0 Metaloglobus
2018-05-16 13:30:00 CS Balotesti 0 - 0 Chindia Targoviste
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Afumati 1 - 1 SCM Argesul Pitesti
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FC UT Arad 2 - 3 Ripensia Timisoara
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Pandurii Targu-Jiu 1 - 1 Luceafarul Oradea
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FC Timisoara 2 - 0 ACS Foresta Suceava
Romania Liga I
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Botosani 0 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
Russia Division 2
2018-05-16 10:00:00 Dinamo St Petersburg B 4 - 0 Znamya Truda
2018-05-16 10:00:00 FK Ural-2 1 - 0 FK Orenburg-2
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Legion Dynamo 2 - 2 Stavropolye-2009
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Chelyabinsk 1 - 0 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Zenit Penza 0 - 3 FC Energomash Belgorod
2018-05-16 13:30:00 FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 1 FC Akademia
2018-05-16 14:00:00 FK Biolog 0 - 2 FK Chayka K-SR
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Alania Vladikavkaz 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar B
2018-05-16 14:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti 2 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Volga Ulyanovsk 3 - 0 Zenit-Izhevsk
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Rotor Volgograd B 0 - 4 Strogino Moscow
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FK Krasnodar II 1 - 0 FK Afips
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Spartak Nalchik 0 - 2 Torpedo Armavir
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Dolgiye Prudy 2 - 3 Veles
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Dnepr Smolensk 0 - 1 Luki Energiya
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 3 - 1 Metallurg Lipetsk
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Druzhba Maykop 1 - 1 Anzhi-II
2018-05-16 15:30:00 FC Murom 1 - 2 FK Kolomna
2018-05-16 15:30:00 FC Pskov 747 0 - 5 Chertanovo Moscow
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Dinamo Briansk 0 - 0 FC Ararat Moscow
2018-05-16 15:30:00 FK Kaluga 1 - 3 Sokol
2018-05-16 15:30:00 FK Ryazan 3 - 3 Saturn Moscow
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Lokomotiv Moscow B 0 - 0 Spartak Kostroma
2018-05-16 15:59:00 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 0 Syzran
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Torpedo moskva 1 - 0 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Russia Division 3
2018-05-16 11:00:00 FK Vulkan 3 - 1 Inter Alpha
2018-05-16 12:00:00 FK Zelenograd 7 - 0 FK Zenit Moskva
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Lokomotiv-M 0 - 0 Khimki-M
2018-05-16 13:30:00 Strogino M 1 - 3 FK Rosich
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Burevestnik 2 - 1 SSh-75
Russia Womens Premier League
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow (W)
2018-05-16 14:00:00 Torpedo Izhevsk (w) 0 - 3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 1 - 2 FK Ryazan (w)
Rwanda National League
2018-05-16 13:30:00 Sunrise FC 2 - 0 Bugesera
2018-05-16 13:30:00 Police FC Kibungo 1 - 0 Gicumbi FC
2018-05-16 13:30:00 Espoir FC 2 - 0 Kirehe FC
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2018-05-16 17:00:00 TSV Schilksee 3 - 2 Heider SV
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Union Neumunster 1 - 4 TSB Flensburg
2018-05-16 17:00:00 NTSV Strand 08 8 - 0 TSV Wankendorf
Scotland WPL
2018-05-16 18:45:00 Hibernian (w) 5 - 1 Hamilton FC (w)
Serbia Srpska Liga
2018-05-16 14:30:00 BASK Beograd 0 - 0 FK Lokomotiva Beograd
2018-05-16 14:30:00 BSK Borca 1 - 3 FK Graficar Beograd
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Dinamo Pancevo 0 - 1 FK Becej
2018-05-16 14:30:00 FK Borac Sakule 0 - 1 FK Omladinac Novi Banovci
2018-05-16 14:30:00 FK Dunav Stari Banovci 1 - 3 FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Mladost Backi Jarak 0 - 4 Cement Beocin
2018-05-16 14:30:00 FK Prva Iskra Baric 4 - 3 FK Jedinstvo Surcin
2018-05-16 14:30:00 FK Radnicki Beograd 1 - 1 Radnicki Lukavac
2018-05-16 14:30:00 FK Zarkovo 3 - 2 Kolubara
2018-05-16 14:30:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 1 Bratsvo Prigerevica
2018-05-16 14:30:00 IMT Novi Belgrade 2 - 0 Sopot
2018-05-16 14:30:00 FK Radnicki Nova Pazova 5 - 2 FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
2018-05-16 14:30:00 Stepojevac Vaga 4 - 1 GSP Polet
2018-05-16 15:00:00 FK Trajal 3 - 0 FK Radan Lebane
2018-05-16 15:00:00 OFK Sindelic 2 - 2 Trstenik PPT
Singapore League
2018-05-16 11:45:00 Young Lions 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia 3.Liga
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Vysne Opatske 3 - 0 Slovan Giraltovce
Slovenia 3.Liga
2018-05-16 15:30:00 NK Bohinj 0 - 4 NK Brinje Grosuplje
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Lenart 1 - 2 Dobrovce
2018-05-16 17:00:00 NK Primorje 5 - 0 Bistrica
Slovenia U19
2018-05-16 15:30:00 NK Krsko U19 1 - 2 NK Triglav Kranj U19
2018-05-16 15:30:00 NK Maribor U20 3 - 2 NK Radomlje U19
2018-05-16 15:30:00 Ns Mura U19 0 - 3 Domzale U19
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Black Leopards 1 - 0 Platinum Stars
SVK U19 A
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Slovan Bratislava U19 3 - 1 FK Senica U19
Sweden Cupen
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Karlbergs BK 3 - 2 Vasalunds IF
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2018-05-16 15:00:00 Landskrona BoIS U21 1 - 2 Jonkopings Sodra U21
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Hammarby 3 - 2 Malmo FF
Switzerland - 2.Liga
2018-05-16 18:15:00 FC Martigny Sports 0 - 3 Young Boys U21
Syrian League
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Al-Jaish Damascus 5 - 1 Hutteen FC
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Al-Wahda Damascus 1 - 1 Herafio Halab
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Al Wathbah 3 - 1 Al-Taleiah
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Al-Jehad 0 - 3 Al-Majd Damascus
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Al Nawair 0 - 2 Al-Karamah
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Teshrin SC 0 - 1 Al-Shorta Damascus
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Al Ittihad (SYR) 4 - 0 Al-Mohafza
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Mtibwa Sugar 1 - 2 Lipuli FC
The German oberliga Westfalen
2018-05-16 17:00:00 Hammer SpVg 4 - 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen
2018-05-16 17:30:00 Siegen Sportfreunde 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld II
UEFA Europa League
2018-05-16 18:45:00 Marseille 0 - 3 Atletico Madrid
Ukraine U19 Liga
2018-05-16 09:00:00 FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi U19 0 - 2 Karpaty U19
2018-05-16 09:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 4 - 0 Skala Stryi U19
2018-05-16 11:00:00 Illichivec Mariupol U19 0 - 5 FC Shakhtar Donetsk U19
2018-05-16 12:00:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi U19 8 - 1 Bilate Saihua U19
Uruguay U19 League
2018-05-16 14:25:00 Oriental U19 2 - 1 El Tanque Sisley U19
USA National Premier Soccer League
2018-05-16 00:35:00 New York universe B team 2 - 1 Brooklyn Italians
USA Open Cup
2018-05-16 23:00:00 North Carolina 3 - 0 Lansdowne Bhoys NY
2018-05-16 23:00:00 Charleston Battery 1 - 0 Tormenta FC
2018-05-16 23:00:00 Reading United 1 - 1 Richmond Kickers
2018-05-16 23:00:00 Louisville City FC 5 - 0 Long Island Rough Riders
2018-05-16 23:00:00 Erie Commodores 1 - 2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2018-05-16 23:15:00 FC Motown 1 - 3 Harrisburg Islanders
2018-05-16 23:30:00 Seacoast Utd Phantoms 0 - 2 Elm City Express
2018-05-16 23:30:00 Charlotte Independence 1 - 3 Ocean City Noreasters
2018-05-16 23:30:00 FC Cincinnati 1 - 1 Detroit City
USL First Division
2018-05-16 21:00:00 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 0 New York Red Bulls B
2018-05-16 23:00:00 Atlanta United FC II 5 - 4 Toronto FC II
Venezuela Segunda Division
2018-05-16 19:00:00 Diamantes de Guayana 2 - 1 Libertador FC
2018-05-16 19:00:00 Margarita FC 2 - 2 Yaracuy FC
2018-05-16 19:25:00 Gran Valencia FC 1 - 1 LALA FC
2018-05-16 20:00:00 Angostura FC 1 - 1 Deportivo Petare FC
2018-05-16 20:00:00 Universidad Central de Venezuela 3 - 2 CA Furrial
Vietnam Second Division
2018-05-16 08:25:00 Vinh Long 3 - 1 Ben Tre
2018-05-16 08:30:00 Tien Giang 0 - 0 An Giang
2018-05-16 10:30:00 Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 6 - 1 Long An II
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-05-16 17:30:00 Cwmamman United 1 - 3 Cwmbran Celtic
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 3 - 1 Ton Pentre
2018-05-16 18:30:00 Goytre AFC 2 - 1 Afan Lido
Zambia Super League
2018-05-16 13:00:00 Zanaco 3 - 2 National Assembly FC