AFC Champions League
2018-04-17 10:00:00 Sydney FC 0 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
2018-04-17 10:00:00 Kashima Antlers 0 - 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2018-04-17 11:00:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
2018-04-17 11:00:00 Jeju United 0 - 1 Buriram United
2018-04-17 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 1 Zob Ahan
2018-04-17 14:00:00 Al Duhail 1 - 0 Al Wehda(UAE)
2018-04-17 14:30:00 Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 3 Al-Garrafa
2018-04-17 14:30:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) 1 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah
AFC Cup
2018-04-17 15:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1 - 1 Malkia
AFC Women’s Asian Cup
2018-04-17 13:45:00 Australia (w) 2 - 2 Thailand (w)
2018-04-17 17:00:00 China (w) 1 - 3 Japan (w)
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Barracas Central 0 - 0 Talleres Rem de Escalada
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Argentina Torneo B
2018-04-17 00:30:00 Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SDE
Argentine Division 1
2018-04-17 00:15:00 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
Argentine Division 2
2018-04-17 00:05:00 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 2 Quilmes
Armenia Cup
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Alashkert 1 - 0 Banants
Australia Brisbane Cup
2018-04-17 09:30:00 Logan Village 0 - 2 Springfield United
Australia Brisbane Premier League
2018-04-17 09:35:00 Centenary Stormers 2 - 0 Bayside United FC
2018-04-17 10:30:00 Brisbane Knights 1 - 0 Mount Gravatt Hawks
Australia Brisbane Premier League Reserves
2018-04-17 08:30:00 Brisbane Knights Reserves 5 - 3 Mount Gravatt Hawks SC (R)
Australia FFA Cup
2018-04-17 09:25:00 Preston Lions 0 - 0 Richmond
2018-04-17 09:30:00 Port Melbourne 3 - 0 Sunshine Georgies
2018-04-17 09:30:00 Dandenong Thunder 0 - 1 Whittlesea Zebras
2018-04-17 09:30:00 Northcote City 2 - 0 Green Gully Cavaliers
2018-04-17 10:00:00 Cairnlea 0 - 2 Murray United FC
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-04-17 09:35:00 Mitchelton (W) 1 - 1 Queensland Lions Women
Austria Amateur cup
2018-04-17 16:30:00 Usv Mettersdorf 2 - 0 TUS Bad Gleichenberg
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Kufstein 5 - 0 Worgl Obi SV
2018-04-17 18:00:00 SC Pinkafeld 1 - 3 Neusiedl
Austrian 3.Liga
2018-04-17 15:00:00 St.Polten Amateure 1 - 4 Karabakh Vienna
2018-04-17 15:30:00 Stadlau 1 - 0 Trenkwalder Admira (Youth)
2018-04-17 17:00:00 ASV Bruck 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Youth)
2018-04-17 17:00:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf 4 - 2 Wiener SC
2018-04-17 17:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 FC Superfund Pasching
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 1 - 0 Sturm Graz (Youth)
2018-04-17 17:30:00 SKU Amstetten 4 - 0 Parndorf
Bahrain Division 2
2018-04-17 15:30:00 Isa Town 1 - 3 Al-Budaiya
2018-04-17 15:30:00 Qalali 2 - 3 Busaiteen
2018-04-17 15:30:00 Al-Tadhmon 0 - 4 Al-Hala
Belgian Pro League
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Kortrijk 2 - 1 Oud Heverlee
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Lierse 1 - 4 Zulte-Waregem
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Mouscron Peruwelz 1 - 1 Red Star Waasland
2018-04-17 18:30:00 KAA Gent 0 - 0 Racing Genk
Belgian U21
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Royal Charleroi U21 0 - 2 St.-Truidense U21
Belgium Women's Premier League
2018-04-17 18:00:00 Oud Heverlee Leuven (w) 1 - 7 Anderlecht (w)
2018-04-17 18:00:00 Standard Liege (w) 0 - 1 Racing Genk (w)
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-04-17 00:15:00 Atletico Acreano 1 - 0 Remo Belem (PA)
Brazil Campeonato Maranhense
2018-04-17 23:15:00 Interporto FC 0 - 0 Palmas
Brazil Serie B
2018-04-17 22:15:00 Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 2 Fortaleza
BSWCP
2018-04-17 14:15:00 Catania BS Beach Soccer 2 - 5 Levante UD Beach Soccer
2018-04-17 15:45:00 Moghavemat Golsapoosh Beach Soccer 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow Beach Soccer
Bulgaria Premier League
2018-04-17 14:30:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Cherno More Varna
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Slavia Sofia
CAF Confederation Cup
2018-04-17 14:30:00 La Mancha 1 - 5 AS Vita Club
2018-04-17 15:59:00 CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 ASEC MIMOSAS
2018-04-17 17:00:00 USM Libreville 4 - 0 Plateau United
2018-04-17 17:30:00 EL Masry 2 - 1 Mounana FC
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-04-17 00:45:00 Cortulua 3 - 2 Deportivo Pereira
Copa Libertadores
2018-04-17 22:15:00 Defensor Sporting Montevideo 3 - 1 Monagas SC
Croatia 1.Division
2018-04-17 18:00:00 Istra 1961 Pula 0 - 1 Rijeka
Croatia 2.Division
2018-04-17 14:30:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci 3 - 1 HNK Val Kastel Stari
2018-04-17 14:30:00 NK Imotski 2 - 0 Jadran LP
2018-04-17 14:30:00 NK Junak 3 - 1 K GOSK Dubrovnik
2018-04-17 14:30:00 NK Primorac Biograd 2 - 0 NK Kamen Ivanbegovina
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2018-04-17 15:00:00 Frydek-Mistek 2 - 2 SC Znojmo
2018-04-17 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0 - 0 FK Graffin Vlasim
Czech Republic Cup
2018-04-17 18:00:00 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic U19 League
2018-04-17 10:45:00 MFK Karvina U19 1 - 2 Sparta Praha U19
Denmark Reserves League
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Viborg Reserve 2 - 1 Hobro Reserve
Denmark Superligaen
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Helsingor 1 - 0 Aarhus AGF
Egyptian Premier League
2018-04-17 13:30:00 El Daklyeh 2 - 0 Tanta
2018-04-17 15:30:00 EL Ahly 1 - 0 Wadi Degla SC
2018-04-17 15:30:00 El Entag Al Harby 0 - 0 Smouha SC
England Conference
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Guiseley 0 - 1 Barrow
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Gateshead
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Hartlepool United 1 - 0 Leyton Orient
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Bromley 3 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Eastleigh 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Maidenhead United 2 - 1 Sutton United
England Conference North Division
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Spennymoor Town 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Boston United 3 - 0 Harrogate Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Brackley Town 0 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Chorley FC 1 - 1 Stockport County
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Blyth Spartans 0 - 1 AFC Telford United
2018-04-17 18:45:00 North Ferriby United 0 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Southport FC 0 - 1 Salford City
2018-04-17 18:45:00 FC United of Manchester 1 - 0 York City
England Conference South Division
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Poole Town 0 - 1 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Truro City 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Braintree Town 4 - 3 Whitehawk
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Gloucester City 1 - 4 St Albans City
2018-04-17 18:45:00 East Thurrock United 0 - 1 Dartford
England County cup
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Boreham Wood 2 - 1 Royston Town
England League 1
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Oxford United
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Rochdale 0 - 0 Oldham Athletic
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Bradford City 3 - 1 Portsmouth
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Doncaster Rovers 3 - 3 Bury
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Gillingham 0 - 1 Rotherham United
England League 2
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Exeter City 2 - 1 Chesterfield
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Accrington Stanley 2 - 0 Yeovil Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Lincoln City 0 - 0 Wycombe Wanderers
England Northern Premier League
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Matlock Town 2 - 1 Rushall Olympic
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Ashton United 1 - 2 Stalybridge Celtic
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 2 - 1 Shaw Lane Aquaforce
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Buxton FC 0 - 0 Altrincham
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Mickleover Sports 1 - 2 Marine
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Coalville 1 - 0 Halesowen Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Grantham Town 1 - 1 Hednesford Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Barwell 1 - 0 Lancaster City
England Reserves League
2018-04-17 12:00:00 AFC Wimbledon Reserve 0 - 2 Bournemouth (R)
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Forest Green Rovers(R) 3 - 6 Cheltenham Am
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Mansfield Town Reserve 1 - 1 Doncaster Reserve
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Morecambe Reserve 4 - 3 Bradford Am
2018-04-17 13:00:00 Walsall Reserve 1 - 0 Grimsby Am (R)
2018-04-17 13:30:00 Bristol Rovers Reserve 2 - 0 Plymouth (R)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Dorking 0 - 1 Billericay Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Lowestoft Town 1 - 1 Wingate Finchley
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Thurrock 1 - 2 Folkestone
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Tonbridge Angels 0 - 0 Harlow Town
England Southern Premier League
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Biggleswade Town 0 - 1 Hereford United
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Basingstoke Town 3 - 2 Bishop's Stortford
2018-04-17 18:45:00 St Neots Town 3 - 0 Banbury United
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Gosport Borough 0 - 7 Kettering Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 St Ives Town 2 - 6 Stratford Town
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Tiverton Town 0 - 0 Dorchester Town
England U23 1.Liga
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 2 - 4 Bristol City U23
English Premier League
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur
English Women's Conference North
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Blackburn Rovers (w) 7 - 0 Bradford City (w)
Estonia Cup
2018-04-17 15:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju 0 - 1 Levadia Tallinn
2018-04-17 15:59:00 Trans Narva 6 - 0 FCI Tallinn
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-04-17 11:05:00 Mekelle Kenema 0 - 0 Woldia SC
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Fasil Kenema 1 - 0 Dedebit
French Cup
2018-04-17 19:00:00 Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Chambly Fc
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Yakutsk Futsal 3 - 6 Dynamo Moscow Indoor soccer
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga
2018-04-17 14:00:00 FK Teteks Tetovo 1 - 2 FK Gorno Lisice
2018-04-17 14:00:00 Belasica Strumica 5 - 0 Osogovo
2018-04-17 14:00:00 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 3 - 1 Zajazi Zajas
2018-04-17 14:00:00 FC Plackovica 2 - 2 Kamenica-Sasa
2018-04-17 14:00:00 FC Struga Trim Lum 1 - 0 FK Labunishta
2018-04-17 14:00:00 FK Rinija 2 - 1 Lokomotiva Skopje
2018-04-17 14:00:00 FK Kozuv 1 - 1 FK Tikves Kavadarci
2018-04-17 14:00:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo 5 - 0 FK Novaci
2018-04-17 14:00:00 Bregalnica Stip 7 - 2 Pobeda Valandovo
German 3.Liga
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 5 Magdeburg
Germany Cup
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 6 Bayern Munchen
Germany Landespokal
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 5 - 4 FSV Duisburg
Germany Oberliga NOFV
2018-04-17 15:59:00 SV Erlenbach 1 - 6 Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2018-04-17 16:15:00 Pforzheim 2 - 2 Freiberg
2018-04-17 16:30:00 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 4 - 2 Wedeler TSV
2018-04-17 16:30:00 SV Rugenbergen 1 - 1 TSV Sasel
2018-04-17 16:30:00 VfL Pinneberg 2 - 1 SC Condor Hamburg
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Nottingen 1 - 3 Sandhausen II
2018-04-17 17:00:00 FV Diefflen 2 - 0 FC 08 Hombrug
Germany Regionalliga
2018-04-17 16:15:00 SpVgg Bayreuth 0 - 2 Wacker Burghausen
2018-04-17 16:15:00 VfB Eichstatt 1 - 1 FV Illertissen
2018-04-17 16:30:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0 - 1 SC Freiburg (Youth)
2018-04-17 16:30:00 SSV Ulm 1846 3 - 1 TSV Steinbach
2018-04-17 17:00:00 VFB Lubeck 1 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Altona 93 0 - 5 ETSV Weiche Flensburg
2018-04-17 17:00:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Am 1 - 4 TSV 1860 Munchen
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Greuther Furth (Youth) 2 - 1 VfR Garching
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 4 - 1 SV Seligenporten
2018-04-17 17:00:00 FC Augsburg II 0 - 2 SV Schalding Heining
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Bayern Munchen (Youth) 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Rosenheim
2018-04-17 17:00:00 FC Memmingen 0 - 1 Nurnberg (Youth)
2018-04-17 17:00:00 SV Babelsberg 03 0 - 2 VfB Auerbach
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Bonner 2 - 1 Wegberg-Beeck
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Westfalia Herne 0 - 4 Koln (Youth)
Gibraltar Premier Division
2018-04-17 18:30:00 St Joseph FC 1 - 1 Glacis United FC
Greece Amateur Cup
2018-04-17 11:00:00 Argonaftis Neas Kiou 3 - 0 Dafni Chiou
Greece Cup
2018-04-17 15:59:00 PAOK Saloniki 3 - 1 Panionios
Holland Eredivisie
2018-04-17 16:30:00 FC Twente Enschede 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
2018-04-17 18:45:00 SC Heerenveen 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag
Holland Reserve League
2018-04-17 12:00:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve 2 - 4 Feyenoord Reserve
Hungary - Cup
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Ujpesti 2 - 1 Balmazujvarosi FC
India Goa Professional League
2018-04-17 10:30:00 Salgaocar Sports Club 4 - 1 Churchill Brothers SC
India I-League 2nd Division
2018-04-17 09:45:00 Lonestar Kashmir 1 - 2 Hindustan Aeronautics Limited
India Mumbai Elite League
2018-04-17 12:35:00 Air India FC 0 - 1 ONGC FC
India Senior League
2018-04-17 11:20:00 Chennai FC 4 - 4 Viva Chennai FC
INDSC
2018-04-17 10:30:00 Mohun Bagan(Ind) 2 - 4 Bengaluru
International Friendly
2018-04-17 15:00:00 Slovenia U18 0 - 2 Slovakia U18
2018-04-17 15:00:00 Serbia U18 3 - 3 Bosnia U18
2018-04-17 23:30:00 Trinidad Tobago 0 - 1 Panama
Ireland Premier Division
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Cork City 1 - 0 Sligo Rovers
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Limerick FC 0 - 3 Dundalk
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-04-17 12:30:00 Torino U20 2 - 1 Inter Milan U20
Italian Serie A
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Inter Milan 4 - 0 Cagliari
Italian Serie B
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Venezia 2 - 0 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Avellino 0 - 2 Frosinone
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Bari 1 - 1 Novara
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Pro Vercelli 3 - 1 Pescara
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Ternana 2 - 2 Foggia
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Cremonese 1 - 1 Salernitana
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Cesena 2 - 3 Empoli
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Spezia 0 - 1 Brescia
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Carpi 1 - 2 Perugia
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Cittadella 0 - 0 Palermo
Italy C1
2018-04-17 14:30:00 Arezzo 0 - 1 Monza
Jamaica Premier League
2018-04-17 01:35:00 Arnett Gardens 1 - 2 Waterhouse FC
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-04-17 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 1 C.S.D. Comunicaciones
Lithuania - 1.Division
2018-04-17 15:00:00 Lietava Jonava 4 - 0 FK Palanga
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Stumbras 0 - 1 Suduva
Lithuania - 2.Division
2018-04-17 15:05:00 Alytis Alytus 1 - 0 FK Trakai II
2018-04-17 15:59:00 Banga Gargzdai 2 - 0 Atletas Kaunas
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Koralas 1 - 3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Malta Women Division 1
2018-04-17 18:15:00 Mgarr (w) 1 - 3 Birkirkara (w)
2018-04-17 18:15:00 Swieqi United (w) 2 - 1 Figura women
2018-04-17 18:15:00 Sliema Raiders (w) 2 - 1 Kirkop United (w)
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-04-17 01:00:00 Tigres Women 3 - 0 Club America Women
Northern Ireland League
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Donegal Celtic 2 - 1 Lisburn Distillery
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Dundela 2 - 0 Moyola Park
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-04-17 17:45:00 HW Welders 1 - 2 Institute FC
2018-04-17 17:45:00 Lurgan Celtic 0 - 3 Limavady United
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Glentoran FC 4 - 2 Dungannon Swifts
2018-04-17 19:00:00 Ballinamallard United 2 - 1 Carrick Rangers
Norway NM Cupen
2018-04-17 15:59:00 Moss 4 - 0 Krakeroy IL
Peru Primera Division
2018-04-17 01:00:00 EM Deportivo Binacional 2 - 1 Sport Boys
Poland Cup
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Korona Kielce
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-04-17 23:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro 0 - 1 Deportes Tolima
Primera Division de Ecuador
2018-04-17 00:15:00 Guayaquil City 0 - 1 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Romania Cup
2018-04-17 14:00:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
Russia Division 2
2018-04-17 09:00:00 FK Chita 2 - 1 Zvezda Irkutsk
2018-04-17 11:30:00 Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 0 Smena Komsomolsk
2018-04-17 12:00:00 Irtysh 1946 Omsk 0 - 2 SY Sakhalinsk
2018-04-17 15:00:00 Stavropolye-2009 5 - 1 FK Krasnodar II
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-04-17 13:00:00 Hibernian FC U20 2 - 0 Aberdeen U20
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Dundee U20 2 - 4 Hearts U20
2018-04-17 17:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 0 - 0 Hamilton FC U20
San Marino cup
2018-04-17 18:45:00 AC Juvenes 2 - 2 SS Virtus
Schleswig Holstein Liga
2018-04-17 16:30:00 SV Frisia 03 2 - 2 TSB Flensburg
Scotland Development League
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Forfar Athletic U20 2 - 2 Cowdenbeath U20
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Queen of South U20 6 - 0 Clyde U20
Scottish Championship
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Saint Mirren 1 - 2 Falkirk
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Brechin City 0 - 5 Dundee United
Scottish Division Two
2018-04-17 18:45:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 0 Stenhousemuir
Singapore League
2018-04-17 12:15:00 DPMM FC 4 - 1 Geylang United FC
Singapore U19 League
2018-04-17 11:30:00 Tampines Rovers U19 3 - 2 Home United U19
Slovenia 2.Liga
2018-04-17 17:25:00 NK Nafta 9 - 0 Zarica Kranj
Slovenia 3.Liga
2018-04-17 15:00:00 NK Bohinj 3 - 3 Tinex Sencur
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 0 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Spanish La Liga
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Deportivo La Coruna 0 - 0 Sevilla
2018-04-17 19:00:00 Celta Vigo 2 - 2 FC Barcelona
2018-04-17 19:30:00 Villarreal 2 - 1 Leganes
Sudanese Premier League
2018-04-17 14:00:00 Merreikh Nyala 0 - 0 Hay Al-Arab
2018-04-17 14:00:00 Wad Hashim Sennar 0 - 0 Al Merreikh
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2018-04-17 15:00:00 IFK Varnamo U21 1 - 1 Osters U21
Sweden Superettan
2018-04-17 17:00:00 Landskrona BoIS 2 - 2 Orgryte
Sweden U19
2018-04-17 15:59:00 Helsingborg IF U19 1 - 0 Halmstads BK U19
Swedish Allsvenskan
2018-04-17 17:00:00 GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Trelleborgs FF
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-04-17 10:15:00 Galatasaray U19 6 - 0 Antalyaspor U19
Uganda Premier League
2018-04-17 13:00:00 SC Villa 0 - 1 Vipers
2018-04-17 13:30:00 Express FC 2 - 0 defense forces
2018-04-17 13:30:00 Onduparaka FC 1 - 1 Kampala City Council FC
2018-04-17 13:30:00 Proline FC 3 - 1 Uganda Police FC
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-04-17 13:00:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve 1 - 2 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve
2018-04-17 13:00:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves 1 - 1 Wanderers FC Reserve
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-04-17 17:30:00 Undy Athletic 0 - 0 Goytre AFC
2018-04-17 18:30:00 Goytre Utd 0 - 5 Llanelli