Turkey 3. Ligi B
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Cizrespor 1 - 1 Sultanbeyli
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Erzincanspor 4 - 0 Kirikhanspor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Pazarspor 0 - 2 Tire 1922 Spor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Yeni Orduspor 1 - 1 Trabzon Karadenizspor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Duzyurtspor 1 - 2 Ankara Adliyespor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Elazig Belediyespor 0 - 0 Usakspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 1 Erzin Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bayburt Ozel Idare 2 - 0 Ofspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bayrampasaspor 2 - 2 Tekirova Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 1 Yeni Altindag BS
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Catalca Spor 1 - 1 Orhangazispor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Halide Edip Adivarspor 1 - 2 Erbaaspor S
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kozan BLD.SPOR 3 - 1 Canakkale Dardanelspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Manisa BB Spor 3 - 1 Duzcespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Wing Larsburg 2 - 1 12 Bingol Bld
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Anadolu Uskudar 2 - 1 Oyak Renault
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Ankarademirspor 1 - 2 Golcukspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Darica Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Ergene Velimese 2 - 1 Diyarbakirspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kayseri Erciyespor 1 - 4 Erokspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Muglaspor 0 - 2 Turgutluspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Corum Belediyespor 1 - 1 Tekirdagspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS 4 - 0 Osmaniyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 0 Tepecik Bld
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Korfez Bld. 2 - 1 Aydinspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Payas BS 1975 0 - 1 Karaman Belediyesi Spor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu 2 - 0 Arsinspor
Turkiye Lig3
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Amedspor 0 - 1 Menemen Belediye Spor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Gumushanespor 1 - 0 Sakaryaspor
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Kahramanmarasspor 2 - 2 Fethiyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Afjet Afyonspor 2 - 0 Bodrumspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Hatayspor 3 - 0 Mersin Idman Yurdu
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Inegolspor 3 - 0 Eyupspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Tuzlaspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Keciorengucu 2 - 2 Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 0 Etimesgut Belediye Spor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Sariyer 3 - 1 Kocaeli Birlik Spor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Tokatspor 1 - 0 Bucaspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Altay Spor Kulubu 3 - 2 Nigde Belediyespor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Bugsasspor 2 - 1 Karsiyaka
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Hacettepe SK 3 - 0 Bandirmaspor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Nazillispor 2 - 0 Karagumruk
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Pendikspor 2 - 1 Silivrispor
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Zonguldak 0 - 1 Kirklarelispor
2018-02-14 15:59:00 S.Urfaspor 0 - 2 Anadolu Selcukluspor