International Club Friendly
2018-02-14 01:00:00 UST Growling Tigers (w) 1 - 0 DLSU (w)
2018-02-14 02:30:00 Atletico San Luis 3 - 0 New York City Football Club
2018-02-14 06:00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w) 1 - 3 Kanagawa University (W)
2018-02-14 06:00:00 Nagano Parceiro (W) 3 - 0 KSPO FC (w)
2018-02-14 06:30:00 Nosta Novotroitsk 2 - 3 Torpedo Dimitrovgrad
2018-02-14 07:00:00 ADMU (w) 0 - 0 FEU Tamaraws (w)
2018-02-14 07:30:00 Hobart Zebras 3 - 5 Glenorchy Knights FC
2018-02-14 08:00:00 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia - Dacia Unirea Braila
2018-02-14 08:05:00 Bankstown City Lions 0 - 3 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers
2018-02-14 08:15:00 FK Volga Ulyanovsk 2 - 0 Ufa Youth
2018-02-14 08:50:00 Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 CNS Cetate Deva
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Veles 3 - 0 FK Kaluga
2018-02-14 09:00:00 Kuala Lumpur FA U21 0 - 0 Young Lions
2018-02-14 09:30:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 FC Mykolaiv
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Wisla Pulawy
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 Chindia Targoviste
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi 0 - 4 Nyva Ternopil
2018-02-14 10:00:00 Balmazujvarosi FC 2 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2018-02-14 10:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 1 - 1 FK Orenburg-2
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Air India FC 3 - 0 Indian Navy
2018-02-14 10:30:00 Hirnyk-Sport - Ingulets Petrovo
2018-02-14 11:00:00 FK Omladinac Novi Banovci - FK Sremac
2018-02-14 11:00:00 Spartak Hulin 1 - 3 Frydek-Mistek
2018-02-14 11:10:00 Udon Thani 3 - 0 Khonkaen FC
2018-02-14 11:30:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 - 1 Germaneja Sapareva
2018-02-14 11:45:00 Rubin Kazan B 0 - 1 Krylia Sovetov II
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Indjija 1 - 1 FK Imt
2018-02-14 12:00:00 FK Borac Sakule 0 - 2 OFK Beograd
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Slavonija Pozega - Habitpharm Javor
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Widzew lodz 5 - 2 KSZO Ostrowiec
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 6 - 1 Rakosmenti KSK
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Sevojno Uzice - FK Fap
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Slaven Koprivnica - Bodajk FC Siofok
2018-02-14 12:00:00 ACS Foresta Suceava 0 - 5 Stiinta Miroslava
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Rilski sportist - Balkan Botevgrad
2018-02-14 12:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 0 Iskra Bugojno
2018-02-14 12:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 0 - 3 Dinamo Vranje
2018-02-14 12:15:00 FK Zeleznicar Pancevo 0 - 2 Red Star Mali Mokri Lug
2018-02-14 12:15:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 0 - 5 Ludogorets Razgrad II
2018-02-14 13:00:00 NK Aluminij 1 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Gornik Leczna 1 - 1 Chelmianka Chelm
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Molde 1 - 0 Kristiansund BK
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 2 - 1 Usti nad Labem
2018-02-14 13:00:00 Borislav 2009 1 - 1 Sokol Marco Wo
2018-02-14 13:00:00 FC UT Arad 0 - 2 Crisul Chisineu Cris
2018-02-14 13:00:00 HNK Cibalia 1 - 0 Trnje
2018-02-14 13:30:00 Banants 1 - 2 FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2018-02-14 13:45:00 Ujpesti 2 - 1 Gyirmot SE
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Medjimurje - Mladost Zdralovi
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Hajduk Split II 3 - 3 NK Lucko
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Sparta Praha U19 2 - 1 SK Viktorie Jirny
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Debrecin VSC 0 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol
2018-02-14 14:00:00 Dynamo Moscow 1 - 0 FK Zeta
2018-02-14 14:00:00 NK Publikum Celje 2 - 2 ASK Bravo Publikum
2018-02-14 14:30:00 HNK Gorica II 1 - 6 NK Udarnik Kurilovec
2018-02-14 15:00:00 SV Hoengg 0 - 0 Lucerne II
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Stal Rzeszow 4 - 1 Wisla Sandomierz
2018-02-14 15:30:00 Mohelnice 7 - 1 Velke Losiny
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Vasas 3 - 0 Monori SE
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Hodmezovasarhelyi 0 - 0 Kecskemeti TE
2018-02-14 15:59:00 Gornik II Zabrze - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
2018-02-14 15:59:00 GKS Jastrzebie 1 - 3 Elana Torun
2018-02-14 16:30:00 Rosenborg 4 - 0 Melhus
2018-02-14 16:30:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 3 - 4 HFK Olomouc
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Hutnik Krakow 1 - 2 MKS Busko Zdroj
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Budapest Honved II 2 - 1 Csepel
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Post SV Wien 1 - 2 FC Mistelbach
2018-02-14 17:00:00 SG Austria Klagenfurt 4 - 0 NK Fuzinar
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Blansko 1 - 0 Lisen
2018-02-14 17:00:00 FK Pencin Turnov 3 - 3 SK Zapy
2018-02-14 17:00:00 FC Vratimov 3 - 9 MFK Havirov
2018-02-14 17:00:00 Slovan Duslo Sala - MSK Thermal Velky Meder
2018-02-14 17:05:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - FK Minija
2018-02-14 17:30:00 FC Dabas 4 - 1 Pilisi LK
2018-02-14 18:00:00 New England Revolution 2 - 2 FC Dallas
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Tukiyemspor Berlin 1 - 2 BFC Dynamo
2018-02-14 18:00:00 FK 1899 Szeged 2 - 8 Tiszasziget SE
2018-02-14 19:30:00 FC Alberschwende 5 - 1 SV Lochau
2018-02-14 19:30:00 Lokomotiv Oslo 1 - 2 Lommedalen
2018-02-14 19:30:00 Cobh Ramblers 7 - 1 Ringmahon Rangers
2018-02-14 23:30:00 Colo Colo 3 - 1 Alianza Lima
International Friendly
2018-02-14 00:10:00 Argentina (w) U17 0 - 9 USA (w) U17
2018-02-14 15:00:00 Cote D Ivoire (w) 1 - 0 Ghana (w)
2018-02-14 18:00:00 Burkina Faso (w) 5 - 1 Niger (w)
2018-02-14 21:00:00 Portland Timbers 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo