AFC Champions League
2018-02-13 08:30:00 Melbourne Victory 3 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC
2018-02-13 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 0 - 1 Shanghai East Asia FC
2018-02-13 10:30:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 3 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
2018-02-13 12:00:00 Tianjin QuanJian 3 - 0 Kitchee
2018-02-13 13:45:00 Persepolis 3 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
2018-02-13 15:00:00 Al-Wasl 1 - 2 Al-Sadd
2018-02-13 15:10:00 Al Rayyan 2 - 2 Esteghlal Tehran
2018-02-13 17:25:00 Al Hilal 0 - 0 Al Ain
AFC Cup
2018-02-13 06:00:00 Erchim 0 - 4 Hwaebul
2018-02-13 07:30:00 Bali United 1 - 3 YANGON UNITED
2018-02-13 09:30:00 Shan United 0 - 1 Home United FC
2018-02-13 11:00:00 FC Ahal 1 - 0 Khujand
2018-02-13 11:30:00 Ceres FC 9 - 0 Boeung Ket Angkor
2018-02-13 15:30:00 Dhufar 0 - 2 Al-Ansar (LIB)
2018-02-13 15:59:00 TC Sports Club 2 - 3 Bengaluru
2018-02-13 15:59:00 Al Faisaly 2 - 2 Al-Wahda Damascus
Algeria Womens League
2018-02-13 10:05:00 MZ Biskra Women 1 - 0 AFAK Rezilane Women
2018-02-13 12:00:00 JF Khroub Women 1 - 0 ASEAC Women
2018-02-13 14:05:00 FC Constantine Women 7 - 1 CF Akbou Women
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Puerto Nuevo 3 - 1 Yupanqui
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Victoriano Arenas 2 - 1 Centro Espanol
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Juventud Unida 1 - 0 Real Pilar
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Uhl Que Sa 2 - 3 Canuelas FC
2018-02-13 20:00:00 San Martin Burzaco 3 - 1 Berazategui
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Deportivo Laferrere 1 - 1 El Porvenir
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2018-02-13 22:05:00 CA Platense 2 - 0 Deportivo Espanol
Argentina Reserve League
2018-02-13 12:00:00 Tigre Reserves 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors Reserves
Argentina Torneo B
2018-02-13 23:10:00 Deportivo Maipu 2 - 2 Huracan Las Heras
Argentine Division 1
2018-02-13 00:15:00 CA Huracan 2 - 3 Rosario Central
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2018-02-13 09:55:00 Souths United NPL(w) 4 - 2 Dare southwest Queensland (w)
Azadegan League
2018-02-13 10:30:00 Rah Ahan 0 - 4 Baderan Tehran FC
2018-02-13 10:30:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 1 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2018-02-13 10:30:00 Malavan 3 - 0 Nassaji Mazandaran
2018-02-13 10:35:00 Gol Gohar FC 5 - 1 Saba Battery
Bahrain Division 2
2018-02-13 15:15:00 Al-Hala 6 - 1 Al-Ittifaq
2018-02-13 15:15:00 Al-Budaiya 1 - 0 Bahrain SC
Belgium Reserve League
2018-02-13 19:00:00 Eupen Reserves 1 - 1 Wentz Rand reserve
Brazil Brasiliense DF Division 1
2018-02-13 19:00:00 Bosque Formosa EC 0 - 1 Paracatu DF
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Penapolense 2 - 2 Inter de Limeira
Colombia Copa Premier
2018-02-13 01:00:00 Cucuta 3 - 1 Deportes Quindio
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2018-02-13 22:15:00 Sportivo Luqueno 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca
2018-02-13 22:15:00 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Rampla Juniors FC
Copa Libertadores U20
2018-02-13 19:30:00 Sao Paulo U20 6 - 1 Atletico Venezuela U20
2018-02-13 21:45:00 Quebracho Villa Montes U20 0 - 2 CA Talleres de Cordoba U20
England Championship
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Cardiff City 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 0 Derby County
England Conference
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Guiseley 0 - 1 Gateshead
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Barrow 1 - 1 Sutton United
England Conference North Division
2018-02-13 19:45:00 AFC Telford United 0 - 3 Curzon Ashton FC
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Tamworth 0 - 3 Blyth Spartans
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Brackley Town 3 - 0 North Ferriby United
England County cup
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Hyde Utd 0 - 1 FC United of Manchester
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Hednesford Town 4 - 1 Burton Albion XI
England League 1
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Bristol Rovers 3 - 2 Rochdale
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Bury 0 - 0 Southend United
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Charlton Athletic 1 - 1 Bradford City
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Northampton Town 1 - 2 Gillingham
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Peterborough United 2 - 2 Scunthorpe United
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Plymouth Argyle 4 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Portsmouth 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Rotherham United 3 - 1 Oxford United
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Walsall 4 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 2 Blackpool
England League 2
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Chesterfield 2 - 3 Cambridge United
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Colchester United 2 - 1 Coventry City
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 Stevenage Borough
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Lincoln City 1 - 0 Cheltenham Town
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Luton Town 4 - 1 Crawley Town
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Mansfield Town 5 - 0 Newport County
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Notts County 2 - 1 Carlisle United
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 2 Swindon Town
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Yeovil Town 2 - 0 Barnet
England Northern Premier League
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Warrington Town AFC 0 - 1 Stalybridge Celtic
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Lancaster City 0 - 3 Ashton United
England Reserves League
2018-02-13 13:00:00 York City (R) 5 - 2 Hartlepool United (R)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Hendon 2 - 1 Leiston FC
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Billericay Town 5 - 0 Lowestoft Town
2018-02-13 19:55:00 Enfield Town 3 - 2 Burgess Hill Town
England Southern Premier League
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Merthyr Town 3 - 1 Dunstable Town
England U23 League Cup
2018-02-13 19:00:00 Bristol City U23 1 - 0 Liverpool U23
England Youth FA Cup
2018-02-13 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 0 - 2 Chelsea U18
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2018-02-13 18:05:00 FC Novi Pazar Neukolln 95 1 - 2 Berliner SC
Holland Youth Cup
2018-02-13 17:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve 2 - 3 Willem II Reserves
Iceland Faxa Bay Cup Women
2018-02-13 19:05:00 Grindavik (w) 1 - 14 Stjarnan (w)
India Bangalore A Division
2018-02-13 08:10:00 Income Tax SC 2 - 1 Royals FC
2018-02-13 10:05:00 Bengaluru B 3 - 2 South United
India League Division 1
2018-02-13 08:30:00 Minerva Academy 0 - 1 East Bengal
International Club Friendly
2018-02-13 08:00:00 FK Angusht Nazran 0 - 0 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2018-02-13 08:00:00 Knox City 3 - 2 South Springvale SC
2018-02-13 08:15:00 Krylia Sovetov II 1 - 2 Ufa Youth
2018-02-13 09:00:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2018-02-13 09:05:00 FK Poltava 2 - 0 FC Vorskla U21
2018-02-13 09:30:00 Mumbai Strikers 0 - 0 Central Bank of India
2018-02-13 10:00:00 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3 - 1 Nosta Novotroitsk
2018-02-13 10:00:00 Metalul Resita 0 - 1 CS Balotesti
2018-02-13 10:00:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 2 Gandzasar Kapan
2018-02-13 11:00:00 Universitaea Cluj 3 - 3 Luceafarul Oradea
2018-02-13 11:00:00 KOM Podgorica 1 - 0 Mornar
2018-02-13 11:30:00 Nomme JK Kalju 4 - 4 Rigas Futbola skola
2018-02-13 11:45:00 Rubin Kazan B 0 - 2 FK Gazovik Orenburg II
2018-02-13 12:00:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2018-02-13 12:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 4 - 0 Shandong Luneng
2018-02-13 12:00:00 Mashuk-KMV 0 - 2 Spartak Nalchik
2018-02-13 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 3 - 0 Mladost Ljeskopolje
2018-02-13 12:00:00 Vaxjo FF (w) 1 - 1 Vittsjo GIK (w)
2018-02-13 13:30:00 Ma Lu 0 - 0 Masa
2018-02-13 13:30:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad 3 - 0 Jezero Plav
2018-02-13 14:00:00 FC Blau Weiss Linz 3 - 1 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-02-13 15:00:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 1 - 0 Jonkopings Sodra
2018-02-13 15:00:00 Tatran LM 3 - 0 SKM Liptovsky Hradok
2018-02-13 15:15:00 Drava 1 - 4 NK Mura 05
2018-02-13 15:30:00 Brann 1 - 0 Videoton Puskas Akademia
2018-02-13 16:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 3 - 0 Lipany
2018-02-13 17:00:00 SV Donau 0 - 1 SC Rohrendorf
2018-02-13 17:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 3 - 1 Parndorf
2018-02-13 17:00:00 Donau Linz 0 - 1 SC Rohrendorf
2018-02-13 17:30:00 Wiener Viktoria 6 - 2 First Wien 1894
2018-02-13 18:00:00 Elfsborg 2 - 0 Skovde AIK
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Widnes 1 - 2 Marine
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Maidstone United 4 - 2 Bromley
2018-02-13 20:15:00 Ashbourne United 0 - 11 Longford Town
International Friendly
2018-02-13 10:05:00 Czech Republic U17 1 - 2 Italy U17
2018-02-13 11:00:00 Italy Serie B U21 2 - 2 Italy U20
2018-02-13 13:00:00 Cyprus U19 2 - 2 Austria U18
2018-02-13 14:00:00 Netherlands U17 0 - 2 England U17
2018-02-13 14:00:00 Czech Republic U18 3 - 1 Romania U18
2018-02-13 14:00:00 Romania U19 0 - 1 Republic of Ireland U19
2018-02-13 15:00:00 Portugal U17 2 - 0 Germany U17
2018-02-13 17:00:00 Poland U18 1 - 3 Norway U18
Iran Div 2
2018-02-13 10:50:00 Damash Gilan FC 0 - 1 Gol Abrisham Tehran
2018-02-13 10:50:00 Shahin Bushehr 1 - 1 Moghavemat Tehran
2018-02-13 10:55:00 Shamoushak Noshahr 1 - 3 Qashqai Shiraz
Israel Youth League
2018-02-13 12:15:00 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 2 - 1 Ironi Modiin U19
Jamaica Premier League
2018-02-13 01:35:00 Waterhouse FC 1 - 3 Harbour View FC
Kuwaiti Premier League
2018-02-13 13:50:00 Al-Salmiyah 2 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
2018-02-13 16:10:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 4 - 1 Al-Nasar
Malaysia King's Gold Cup
2018-02-13 08:15:00 Invictus FC 0 - 3 Hanelang FC
2018-02-13 13:00:00 PJ Rangers 6 - 1 MD Jempol FC
2018-02-13 13:00:00 Shahzan Muda FC 2 - 0 PIB FC
2018-02-13 13:00:00 Terengganu City FC 2 - 1 Jerantut FA
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-02-13 01:00:00 Pachuca Women 0 - 2 Unam Pumas Women
2018-02-13 02:00:00 Club America Women 6 - 1 Monarcas Morelia Women
Mexico Youth U20
2018-02-13 15:00:00 Atlas U20 1 - 0 Necaxa U20
2018-02-13 15:05:00 Lobos BUAP U20 1 - 2 Tigres UANL U20
2018-02-13 17:00:00 Club America U20 5 - 2 Monarcas Morelia U20
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Ards FC 1 - 6 Glenavon Lurgan
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Carrick Rangers 1 - 2 Glentoran FC
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Warrenpoint Town 1 - 3 Cliftonville
OFC Champions League
2018-02-13 03:00:00 Lae City Dwelle 1 - 0 Ba
2018-02-13 06:00:00 Nalkutan FC 4 - 0 Tupapa Maraerenga
Palestine Cup
2018-02-13 14:00:00 Thagafi Tulkarem 2 - 1 Shabab Alobaideya
2018-02-13 16:30:00 Al Esawiya 1 - 2 Ahli Al Khalil
Paraguay reserve team league
2018-02-13 10:35:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves 0 - 1 Club General Diaz Reserves
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2018-02-13 23:00:00 Aguilas Doradas 0 - 0 Atletico Huila
Professional Tunisian League 1
2018-02-13 13:00:00 US Ben Guerdane 1 - 0 C.A.Bizertin
Russian FNL cup
2018-02-13 08:15:00 Fakel 0 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov
2018-02-13 10:45:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 1 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2018-02-13 13:30:00 Mordovya Saransk 1 - 2 Spartak Tambov
2018-02-13 16:15:00 Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 3 Luch Energiya
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2018-02-13 14:00:00 Aberdeen U20 3 - 0 Hearts U20
2018-02-13 14:00:00 Hibernian FC U20 3 - 1 Partick Thistle U20
2018-02-13 18:00:00 St. Mirren U20 3 - 1 St. Johnstone U20
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2018-02-13 12:35:00 Al Khaleej Club 3 - 0 Dhamk
2018-02-13 12:40:00 Al-Shoalah 0 - 0 Al-Orubah
2018-02-13 15:15:00 Hajer 1 - 0 Al Qaisoma
2018-02-13 15:59:00 Al Wehda Mecca 2 - 1 Alwatani
Scotland Development League
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Raith Rovers U20 6 - 1 Berwick Rangers U20
2018-02-13 20:05:00 Livingston U20 0 - 1 Forfar Athletic U20
Scottish Premier League
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Kilmarnock 3 - 2 Dundee
UEFA Champions League
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Juventus 2 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
2018-02-13 19:45:00 Basel 0 - 4 Manchester City
UEFA Europa League
2018-02-13 17:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow
Uganda Premier League
2018-02-13 13:00:00 Vipers 2 - 0 Onduparaka FC
2018-02-13 13:30:00 Maroons 0 - 0 Masavu FC
2018-02-13 13:30:00 URA Kampala 1 - 0 Bright Stars
2018-02-13 13:30:00 Express FC 2 - 0 BUL FC
2018-02-13 13:30:00 Kirinya Jinja SS 2 - 0 Police SC
2018-02-13 13:30:00 Mbarara City 0 - 0 Soana
2018-02-13 13:30:00 defense forces 1 - 0 Proline FC
Uruguay Reserve League
2018-02-13 20:00:00 Boston River Reserve 3 - 4 Wanderers FC Reserve
Welsh Football League First Division
2018-02-13 19:30:00 Pen-y-Bont FC 2 - 1 Cwmamman United