- ALL MATCH
- Australia
- Asia
- Africa
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Bahrain
- Belgium
- Brazil
- Americas
- Costa
- Cyprus
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- International
- Iraq
- Israel
- Italy
- Lebanon
- Malta
- Mexico
- Myanmar
- Nicaragua
- Northern Ireland
- Oceania
- Panama
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- South Africa
- Spain
- Syria
- Europe
- Turkey
- UAE
- Wales
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera | |||
2018-01-20 10:00:00 | Udinese U20 | 0 - 3 | Inter Milan U20 |
2018-01-20 10:00:00 | Genoa U20 | 1 - 1 | Napoli U20 |
2018-01-20 10:00:00 | Cagliari U19 | 3 - 0 | Frosinone U20 |
2018-01-20 10:00:00 | Bari U19 | 2 - 3 | Palermo U20 |
2018-01-20 10:00:00 | Carpi U20 | 0 - 2 | Parma U20 |
2018-01-20 12:15:00 | AC Milan U20 | 2 - 1 | Sassuolo U20 |
2018-01-20 13:00:00 | Chievo U20 | 2 - 1 | Lazio U20 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | AS Roma U20 | 2 - 0 | Verona U20 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Benevento (Youth) | 2 - 1 | Crotone U19 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Ascoli U20 | 3 - 1 | Foggia U19 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Ternana u20 | 3 - 1 | Sha LAN U19 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Cittadella U20 | 2 - 6 | Cesena U20 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Empoli U20 | 2 - 2 | Novara U20 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Pro Vercelli U20 | 0 - 1 | Spal U19 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Brescia U20 | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella U20 |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Torino U20 | 4 - 1 | Sampdoria Youth |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Fiorentina U20 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U20 |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Spezia U20 | 4 - 3 | Venezia F.C. Youth |
Italian Serie B | |||
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Carpi |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | ACD Virtus Entella |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Frosinone | 4 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Empoli | 2 - 1 | Ternana |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Cremonese | 1 - 0 | Parma |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Ascoli | 1 - 2 | Cittadella |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Salernitana | 3 - 2 | Venezia |
2018-01-20 14:00:00 | Foggia | 0 - 1 | Pescara |
2018-01-20 17:00:00 | Spezia | 0 - 0 | Palermo |
2018-01-20 19:30:00 | Cesena | 1 - 1 | Bari |
Italy C1 | |||
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Gubbio | 1 - 3 | AC Mestre |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Arzachena | 1 - 2 | Robur Siena S.S.D. |
2018-01-20 13:30:00 | Piacenza | 1 - 0 | Olbia |
2018-01-20 15:30:00 | Pordenone Calcio SSD | 0 - 0 | Alma Juventus Fano |
2018-01-20 15:30:00 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
2018-01-20 15:30:00 | Bassano | 3 - 1 | Santarcangelo |
2018-01-20 15:30:00 | Fermana | 0 - 1 | SudTirol |
2018-01-20 15:30:00 | Teramo | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
2018-01-20 17:30:00 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Ravenna |
2018-01-20 18:00:00 | Modena | - | Reggiana |
2018-01-20 19:30:00 | US Siracusa | 0 - 1 | Rende |