- ALL MATCH
- Australia
- Asia
- Africa
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Bahrain
- Belgium
- Brazil
- Americas
- Costa
- Cyprus
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Iceland
- India
- Indonesia
- International
- Iraq
- Israel
- Italy
- Lebanon
- Malta
- Mexico
- Myanmar
- Nicaragua
- Northern Ireland
- Oceania
- Panama
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- South Africa
- Spain
- Syria
- Europe
- Turkey
- UAE
- Wales
England Championship | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 0 - 3 | Middlesbrough |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | Birmingham City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Wolves | 0 - 2 | Nottingham Forest |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Norwich City | 1 - 2 | Sheffield United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Fulham | 6 - 0 | Burton Albion |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Leeds United | 3 - 4 | Millwall |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Sunderland A.F.C | 1 - 0 | Hull City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Reading | 0 - 1 | Brentford |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Aston Villa | 3 - 1 | Barnsley |
2018-01-20 17:30:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City |
England Conference | |||
2018-01-20 12:30:00 | Sutton United | 2 - 1 | Dagenham Redbridge |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Aldershot Town | 0 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Boreham Wood | 2 - 3 | Dover Athletic |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Chester FC | 1 - 3 | Gateshead |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | AFC Fylde | 6 - 0 | Macclesfield Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Hartlepool United | 0 - 2 | Wrexham |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Maidstone United | 2 - 3 | Eastleigh |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Solihull Moors | 3 - 0 | Woking |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Torquay United | 0 - 4 | Bromley |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 - 2 | Maidenhead United |
England Conference North Division | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Alfreton Town | 4 - 1 | Leamington |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 1 | FC United of Manchester |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Darlington | 2 - 2 | Chorley FC |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | North Ferriby United | 1 - 5 | Boston United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Salford City | 2 - 1 | Harrogate Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Southport FC | 3 - 1 | Stockport County |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Tamworth | 1 - 1 | Brackley Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | York City | 2 - 2 | Spennymoor Town |
England Conference South Division | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Bath City | 2 - 0 | Concord Rangers |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 0 - 3 | Wealdstone FC |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Braintree Town | 1 - 2 | Hemel Hempstead Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Chippenham Town | 2 - 2 | Dartford |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | East Thurrock United | 4 - 1 | Oxford City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Eastbourne Borough | 1 - 1 | St Albans City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Poole Town | 2 - 3 | Welling United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Whitehawk | 3 - 2 | Truro City |
England League 1 | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 0 | Blackpool |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Bristol Rovers | 3 - 1 | Bradford City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Charlton Athletic | 3 - 1 | Walsall |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Northampton Town | 2 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Oxford United | 1 - 2 | Bury |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Peterborough United | 3 - 0 | Oldham Athletic |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 3 | Wigan Athletic |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Rotherham United | 1 - 0 | Portsmouth |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 3 | Gillingham |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers |
England League 2 | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Accrington Stanley | 3 - 2 | Port Vale |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Barnet | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 1 | Grimsby Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Coventry City | 3 - 1 | Swindon Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 3 | Wycombe Wanderers |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 5 - 2 | Cambridge United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Luton Town | 1 - 0 | Morecambe |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Mansfield Town | 3 - 2 | Cheltenham Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Notts County | 1 - 2 | Exeter City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 0 | Carlisle United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Yeovil Town | 1 - 2 | Chesterfield |
England Northern Premier League | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Shaw Lane Aquaforce | 3 - 2 | Halesowen Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Rushall Olympic | 3 - 3 | Whitby Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Coalville | - | Witton Albion |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Farsley Celtic | 3 - 0 | Buxton FC |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Matlock Town | - | Marine |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Nantwich Town | 3 - 0 | Lancaster City |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Rushall Olympic | - | Mickleover Sports |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Whitby Town | - | Sutton Coldfield Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Workington | - | Hednesford Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Workington | 0 - 2 | Barwell |
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Dorking | 2 - 2 | Harlow Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 2 | Merstham |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Kingstonian | 0 - 1 | Brightlingsea Regent |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Margate | 3 - 2 | Tooting Mitcham Unted |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Needham Market | 3 - 3 | Hendon |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Thurrock | 2 - 0 | Leatherhead |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Wingate Finchley | 1 - 0 | Metropolitan Police |
England Southern Premier League | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Dorchester Town | 0 - 1 | Hereford United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Farnborough Town | 4 - 0 | Dunstable Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Kings Lynn | 1 - 1 | Weymouth |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Merthyr Town | 2 - 4 | Kettering Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Redditch United | 2 - 2 | Kings Langley |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Royston Town | 0 - 2 | Chesham United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | St Neots Town | 1 - 6 | Frome Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Tiverton Town | 2 - 3 | St Ives Town |
England Youth FA Cup | |||
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Liverpool U18 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal U18 |
English Premier League | |||
2018-01-20 12:30:00 | Brighton Hove Albion | 0 - 4 | Chelsea |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Arsenal | 4 - 1 | Crystal Palace |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Burnley | 0 - 1 | Manchester United |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Everton | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich(WBA) |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | Watford |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | Stoke City | 2 - 0 | Huddersfield Town |
2018-01-20 15:00:00 | West Ham United | 1 - 1 | Bournemouth AFC |
2018-01-20 17:30:00 | Manchester City | 3 - 1 | Newcastle United |