- ALL MATCH
- Asia
- Africa
- Andorra
- Argentina
- Australia
- Iran
- Belgium
- Brazil
- Americas
- Italy
- Costa
- Cyprus
- Egypt
- England
- Fiji
- France
- Spain
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Iceland
- India
- International
- Iraq
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Lebanon
- Guatemala
- Malta
- Mexico
- Myanmar
- New Zealand
- Nigeria
- Panama
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Saudi Arabia
- South Africa
- Syria
- Tanzania
- Europe
- Turkey
International Club Friendly | |||
2018-01-14 03:00:00 | Hobart Zebras | 0 - 6 | South Hobart |
2018-01-14 05:00:00 | Hong Kong FC | 1 - 1 | Wing Yee FT |
2018-01-14 08:00:00 | Arema Malang | 2 - 0 | Barito Putera |
2018-01-14 08:00:00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 4 | SV Meppen |
2018-01-14 08:45:00 | Armed Forces FC | 0 - 4 | Darul Takzim II |
2018-01-14 09:00:00 | Chiangrai United | 0 - 1 | Khonkaen FC |
2018-01-14 09:00:00 | Banik OstravaU21 | 0 - 3 | Vitkovice |
2018-01-14 09:10:00 | HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih | 1 - 0 | FC Kolos Sofievka |
2018-01-14 09:30:00 | Baumit Jablonec | - | Viktoria Zizkov |
2018-01-14 10:00:00 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 2 | Marila Pribram |
2018-01-14 10:00:00 | VfL Osnabruck | 1 - 0 | BSV Rehden |
2018-01-14 10:00:00 | Ratingen SV U19 | 2 - 3 | MSV Duisburg U19 |
2018-01-14 10:00:00 | FSV Mainz 05 U19 | - | SV Darmstadt U19 |
2018-01-14 10:00:00 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan |
2018-01-14 11:00:00 | Lech Poznan | 4 - 3 | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
2018-01-14 11:00:00 | Keshla FK | 2 - 1 | FC Neftci Baku |
2018-01-14 11:00:00 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3 - 1 | FC Neubrandenburg 04 |
2018-01-14 12:00:00 | Muang Thong United | 5 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima |
2018-01-14 12:00:00 | SC Victoria Hamburg | 1 - 3 | FC Hansa Luneburg |
2018-01-14 12:00:00 | Hajduk Split | 5 - 0 | NK Varteks Varazdin |
2018-01-14 12:00:00 | Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe | 1 - 1 | Kamza |
2018-01-14 13:00:00 | Kickers Offenbach | 0 - 1 | Steinbach |
2018-01-14 13:00:00 | Uhersky Brod | 4 - 3 | Synot SlovackoU21 |
2018-01-14 13:00:00 | FC Emmen XI | 0 - 2 | FC Twente Enschede |
2018-01-14 13:00:00 | Lugano | 5 - 1 | Chiasso |
2018-01-14 13:10:00 | Al-Ahly | 1 - 1 | Al Aqaba SC |
2018-01-14 13:30:00 | Monza | 1 - 1 | Renate AC |
2018-01-14 14:00:00 | Energie Cottbus | 0 - 4 | Magdeburg |
2018-01-14 14:00:00 | Catania | 2 - 1 | FC Sion |
2018-01-14 14:00:00 | FK Gilan Gabala | - | FK Atyrau |
2018-01-14 14:30:00 | Heidenheimer | 1 - 2 | LASK Linz |
2018-01-14 15:00:00 | Ebusua Dwarfs | 2 - 3 | Accra Hearts of Oak |
2018-01-14 15:00:00 | SC Dusseldorf West | 4 - 2 | SC Kapellen |
2018-01-14 15:00:00 | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 3 | Young Boys |
2018-01-14 15:00:00 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Tianhai |
2018-01-14 15:00:00 | Galatasaray | - | FC Viitorul Constanta |
2018-01-14 15:10:00 | Karela | 0 - 0 | Medeama SC |
2018-01-14 15:15:00 | Ghana Dream FC | 1 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders |
2018-01-14 15:20:00 | Asante Kotoko FC | 2 - 0 | Aduana Stars |
2018-01-14 16:30:00 | KAS Eupen | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou FC |
2018-01-14 18:30:00 | River Plate | 1 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe |
2018-01-14 20:00:00 | Sport Club Recife PE | 2 - 0 | Atletico Tucuman |
2018-01-14 21:10:00 | CA Juventud Unida San Luis | 0 - 2 | Sarmiento Junin |
International Friendly | |||
2018-01-14 12:00:00 | Indonesia | 1 - 4 | Iceland |
2018-01-14 13:00:00 | Finland | - | Denmark |