International Club Friendly
2018-01-14 03:00:00 Hobart Zebras 0 - 6 South Hobart
2018-01-14 08:00:00 Arema Malang 2 - 0 Barito Putera
2018-01-14 08:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 4 SV Meppen
2018-01-14 08:45:00 ATM 0 - 4 Darul Takzim II
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 0 - 3 Vitkovice
2018-01-14 09:10:00 HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih 1 - 0 FC Kolos Sofievka
2018-01-14 09:30:00 Baumit Jablonec - Viktoria Zizkov
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 2 - 2 Marila Pribram
2018-01-14 10:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 0 BSV Rehden
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Ratingen SV U19 2 - 3 MSV Duisburg U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 - SV Darmstadt U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 3 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
2018-01-14 11:00:00 FK Inter Baku 2 - 1 FC Neftci Baku
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 1 FC Neubrandenburg 04
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Muang Thong United 5 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2018-01-14 12:00:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 1 - 3 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Hajduk Split 5 - 0 NK Varteks Varazdin
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 Steinbach
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Uhersky Brod 4 - 3 Synot SlovackoU21
2018-01-14 13:00:00 FC Emmen XI 0 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Lugano 5 - 1 Chiasso
2018-01-14 13:10:00 Al-Ahly 1 - 1 Al Aqaba SC
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Monza 1 - 1 Renate AC
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Energie Cottbus 0 - 4 Magdeburg
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Catania 2 - 1 FC Sion
2018-01-14 14:00:00 FK Gilan Gabala - FK Atyrau
2018-01-14 14:30:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 2 LASK Linz
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 3 Accra Hearts of Oak
2018-01-14 15:00:00 SC Dusseldorf West 4 - 2 SC Kapellen
2018-01-14 15:00:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Young Boys
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Basel 1 - 1 Tianjin QuanJian
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Galatasaray - FC Viitorul Constanta
2018-01-14 15:10:00 Karela 0 - 0 Medeama SC
2018-01-14 15:15:00 Dreams FC 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders
2018-01-14 15:20:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 0 Aduana Stars
2018-01-14 16:30:00 KAS Eupen 2 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2018-01-14 18:30:00 River Plate 1 - 2 Independiente Santa Fe
2018-01-14 20:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-01-14 21:10:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
International Friendly
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Indonesia 1 - 4 Iceland
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Finland - Denmark