AFC U-23 Championship
2018-01-14 08:00:00 Vietnam U23 1 - 0 Australia U23
2018-01-14 11:30:00 Syria U23 0 - 0 korea U23
African Nations Championship
2018-01-14 14:30:00 Guinea 1 - 2 Sudan
2018-01-14 16:30:00 Cote D Ivoire 0 - 1 Namibia
2018-01-14 19:30:00 Zambia 3 - 1 Uganda
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2018-01-14 01:10:00 Independiente 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2018-01-14 23:10:00 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Lanus
Australia A-League
2018-01-14 06:00:00 Central Coast Mariners 2 - 2 Melbourne City
2018-01-14 08:00:00 Adelaide United 0 - 0 Sydney FC
Australia W-League
2018-01-14 05:30:00 Canberra United (w) 2 - 0 WS Wanderers (w)
2018-01-14 05:30:00 Melbourne Victory (w) 2 - 1 Melbourne City (w)
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Perth Glory (w) 0 - 2 Sydney FC (w)
Australia,Brisbane Silver Boot
2018-01-14 07:05:00 Souths United 2 - 0 Gold Coast Knights
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Brisbane Wolves 0 - 6 Brisbane City
Azadegan League
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Shahrdary Arak 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Gol Gohar FC 3 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Iran Javan Bushehr 0 - 3 Baderan Tehran FC
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Rah Ahan 0 - 0 Bargh Shiraz
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Fajr Sepasi 3 - 0 Mashin Sazi
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Khouneh Be Khouneh 2 - 1 Mes krman
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Malavan 1 - 0 Oxin Alborz
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 2 - 1 Saba Battery
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Shahrdari Tabriz 2 - 1 Shahrdari Mahshahr
Belgian Second Division
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Lierse 2 - 1 Tubize
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Oud Heverlee 3 - 1 Saint Gilloise
Belize Premier League
2018-01-14 21:00:00 BDF FC 2 - 3 Freedom Fighters FC
BRA CP
2018-01-14 19:00:00 CE Forca e Luz RN 0 - 4 America FC Natal RN
2018-01-14 20:00:00 Potiguar RN 1 - 4 ASSU RN
BRA SE
2018-01-14 18:35:00 Frei Paulistano 0 - 3 CS Sergipe
2018-01-14 18:35:00 Socorrense SE 0 - 1 Lagarto
BRA SPB
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Ag. Maraba 1 - 0 Castanhal PA
2018-01-14 19:05:00 Remo Belem (PA) 3 - 0 Bragantino PA
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Palmeiras (Youth) 7 - 0 Taubate (Youth)
2018-01-14 17:05:00 Agua Santa SP Youth 1 - 1 Vasco da Gama U20
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Goias U20 1 - 0 Gremio (Youth)
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Portuguesa (Youth) 1 - 1 Atletico Mineiro (MG) U20
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Red Bull Brasil SP (Youth) 1 - 1 Avai (Youth)
2018-01-14 20:00:00 CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth) 1 - 0 Coritiba PR (Youth)
2018-01-14 21:00:00 Audax Rio RJ U20 2 - 2 Atletico Mineiro (Youth)
2018-01-14 22:10:00 Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 3 - 1 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Maranguape CE 0 - 2 Iguatu CE
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Tiradentesce 2 - 2 Floresta CE
Brazil Paraibano
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Campinense 2 - 1 Atletico Cajazeirense PB
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 1 - 1 Botafogo PB
2018-01-14 20:00:00 Nacional de Patos PB 0 - 0 Treze Campina Grande PB
Conmebol-Sudamericano WomenU20
2018-01-14 00:15:00 Ecuador (w) U20 1 - 2 Argentina (w) U20
2018-01-14 22:00:00 Venezuela (w) U20 1 - 0 Uruguay (w) U20
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Lecce 3 - 0 Matera
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-01-14 17:00:00 AD Cofutpa 3 - 1 ADR Jicaral
2018-01-14 17:00:00 AD Guanacasteca 1 - 2 Santa Ana
2018-01-14 21:00:00 Curridabat FC 2 - 2 Municipal Turrialba
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-01-14 02:00:00 Municipal Liberia 0 - 0 Guadalupe FC
2018-01-14 17:05:00 Alajuelense 1 - 0 Herediano
2018-01-14 21:55:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 3 Deportivo Saprissa
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Doxa Katokopias 0 - 8 APOEL Nicosia
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
2018-01-14 15:59:00 AEP Paphos 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-01-14 12:30:00 Xylotympou 0 - 1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cyprus Women Division 1
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Apollon Limassol LFC (w) 1 - 1 Anorthosis Famagusta FC ?W?
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Omonia Lefkothea (w) 1 - 0 Pafia Pafos (w)
Egyptian Premier League
2018-01-14 12:30:00 Petrojet 1 - 1 El Daklyeh
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Smouha SC 4 - 0 Enppi
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Zamalek 0 - 0 hrbe
England Continental Cup
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Chelsea FC (w) 0 - 1 Manchester City (w)
England FA Women's Cup
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Birmingham (w) 2 - 0 Bristol Academy (w)
England U23 1.Liga
2018-01-14 11:30:00 Huddersfield U23 2 - 1 Hull City U23
England U23 Premier League
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Sunderland U23 0 - 5 Chelsea U23
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Norwich City U23 4 - 3 Newcastle U23
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 3 - 3 Blackburn Rovers U23
English Premier League
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Bournemouth AFC 2 - 1 Arsenal
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Liverpool 4 - 3 Manchester City
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Awassa Kenema 0 - 0 Ethio Electric FC
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Adama City 2 - 1 Ethiopia Bunna
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Jimma City FC 1 - 1 Mekelakeya
2018-01-14 13:15:00 Dedebit 4 - 1 Welwalo Adigrat
Fiji National League
2018-01-14 03:05:00 Rewa FC 2 - 3 Suva
Florida Cup
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin 2 - 0 Atletico Mineiro
France Ligue 1
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Saint Etienne 2 - 0 Toulouse
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Lyon 1 - 1 Angers
2018-01-14 20:00:00 Nantes 0 - 1 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
French Feminines D1
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Bordeaux (w) 3 - 3 Fleury 91 Women's
2018-01-14 13:30:00 ASJ Soyaux (w) 1 - 1 ASPTT Albi(w)
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Paris FC Women's 0 - 4 Lyon (w)
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Guingamp (w) 3 - 1 Rodez Aveyron (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-01-14 07:00:00 Sue Argot torch Futsal 7 - 3 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg B Futsal
2018-01-14 08:00:00 Fakel Novy Urengoy Futsal 3 - 2 Yamal
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Neff Thea Nick Futsal 2 - 3 Ural Futsal
2018-01-14 10:00:00 MFK Tyumen Futsal 4 - 1 Ukhta Tyumen Futsal
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Norilsky Nickel Futsal 2 - 5 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
German Bundesliga
2018-01-14 14:30:00 FC Koln 2 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg
GRE U20
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Apollon Smirnis U20 1 - 3 Panionios U20
2018-01-14 09:30:00 Asteras Tripolis U20 2 - 2 Larissa FC U20
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Kerkyra U20 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki U20
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U20 2 - 1 Lamia U20
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Levadiakos U20 2 - 2 Panathinaikos U20
2018-01-14 12:00:00 AEK Athens U20 1 - 1 Pas Giannina U20
Greece Divison C
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Panthrakikos 2 - 0 Diagoras Vrachneikon
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Edessaikos 0 - 1 Aris Palaioxoriou
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Rodos FC 3 - 0 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Apollon Paralimniou 2 - 1 Doxa Neou Sidiroxoriou
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Iraklis 4 - 0 Megas Alexandros Trikalon
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Kilkisiakos Kilkis 0 - 2 AO Kardias
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Thiva 1 - 0 Achilleas Farsalon
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Digenis Neochoriou 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Achaiki 0 - 0 Kalamata AO
2018-01-14 13:00:00 AO Loutraki 3 - 2 Pelopas Kiatou
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Ermis Kiveriou 0 - 0 Panthiraikos Santorini
2018-01-14 13:00:00 AE Mylopotamou 2 - 2 Agios Ierotheos
2018-01-14 13:00:00 AO Triglia 2 - 1 Taminiakos Aliveriou
2018-01-14 13:00:00 AE Kifisias 0 - 2 AO Palaiochoras
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Fostiras 1 - 2 Egaleo Athens
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Atsalenios 0 - 0 Ermis Zonianon
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Niki Volou 1 - 0 AO Sellanon
2018-01-14 13:00:00 PAO Vardas 1 - 0 AO Tsiklitiras Pylou
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Aris Avatou 1 - 1 AO Kavala
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Doxa Proskyniton 1 - 2 Orfeas Xanthi
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Langadas 1 - 2 Agrotikos Asteras
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Makedonikos 2 - 1 Skoufas Kompotiou
Greece National A
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Kerkyra 0 - 3 PAOK Saloniki
2018-01-14 15:15:00 Asteras Tripolis 3 - 1 AEL Larisa
2018-01-14 15:15:00 PAE Atromitos 0 - 1 Panaitolikos Agrinio
2018-01-14 17:30:00 AEK Athens 3 - 1 Pas Giannina
2018-01-14 17:30:00 Levadiakos 3 - 2 Panathinaikos
Greece National B
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Aiginiakos FC 1 - 0 Panserraikos
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Trikala 2 - 1 Athletic Union of Sparta
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Apollon Larissas 0 - 2 Aris Thessaloniki
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Giorgos Karaiskakis 0 - 1 Panahaiki-2005
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Kallithea 1 - 1 Veria FC
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Kissamikos 1 - 0 Anagenisi Karditsa
Greece Super League Women
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Aris Salonika (w) 0 - 0 Trikala 2011 (w)
2018-01-14 13:00:00 AE Glyfadas (w) 0 - 0 PAE Atromitos (w)
Guatemala D2
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Deportivo Reu 1 - 0 Deportivo Chiantla
2018-01-14 21:05:00 CSYD Carcha 0 - 0 Deportivo Mixco
Holland Ligue 3
2018-01-14 13:30:00 De Treffers 1 - 2 ASV De Dijk
Hong Kong 2nd Division
2018-01-14 07:35:00 Kln City District RSC 1 - 2 Sham Shui Po
Hong Kong FA Cup Junior Division
2018-01-14 05:00:00 Wong Tai Sin 1 - 4 Citizen
2018-01-14 07:00:00 Tai Chung 2 - 3 Flower
2018-01-14 07:10:00 Shatin SA 4 - 0 Mutual Football Club
Hong Kong First Division League
2018-01-14 05:00:00 Hong Kong FC 1 - 1 Wing Yee FT
2018-01-14 05:30:00 Tung Sing FC 1 - 4 Eastern District SA
2018-01-14 07:30:00 Dreams Metro Gallery 2 - 2 Convoy Sun Hei
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-01-14 06:30:00 LeeMan 1 - 0 Hong Kong Sapling
2018-01-14 09:30:00 Kitchee 2 - 2 Southern District
Iceland Championship
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Grindavik
Iceland Championship B
2018-01-14 10:00:00 UMF Vidir 1 - 2 Vestri
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Haukar Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 UMF Selfoss
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament
2018-01-14 16:15:00 KR Reykjavik (w) 2 - 1 Fjolnir (w)
2018-01-14 18:15:00 HK Vikingur (w) 0 - 2 Valur (w)
India Goa Professional League
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Panjim Footballers 2 - 0 Guardian Angel SC
India League Division 1
2018-01-14 08:30:00 Shillong Lajong FC 0 - 1 Minerva Academy
Indian Super League
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Delhi Dynamos 2 - 0 Bengaluru
2018-01-14 14:30:00 Mumbai City 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters FC
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2018-01-14 07:35:00 Guangdong Yingde five 8 - 5 Inner Mongolia Snowwol Futsal
2018-01-14 08:00:00 Wuhan Dilong TGU Futsal 4 - 1 Xingjiang Futsal
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Cologne Legends 4 - 4 Holstein Kiel Legends
International Club Friendly
2018-01-14 03:00:00 Hobart Zebras 0 - 6 South Hobart
2018-01-14 08:00:00 Arema Malang 2 - 0 Barito Putera
2018-01-14 08:00:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 4 SV Meppen
2018-01-14 08:45:00 ATM 0 - 4 Darul Takzim II
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Chiangrai United 0 - 1 Khonkaen FC
2018-01-14 09:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 0 - 3 Vitkovice
2018-01-14 09:10:00 HFC Penuel Kriviy Rih 1 - 0 FC Kolos Sofievka
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Slavoj Vysehrad 2 - 2 Marila Pribram
2018-01-14 10:00:00 VfL Osnabruck 1 - 0 BSV Rehden
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Ratingen SV U19 2 - 3 MSV Duisburg U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 1 - 1 Navbahor Namangan
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Lech Poznan 4 - 3 KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp
2018-01-14 11:00:00 FK Inter Baku 2 - 1 FC Neftci Baku
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 1 FC Neubrandenburg 04
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Muang Thong United 5 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima
2018-01-14 12:00:00 SC Victoria Hamburg 1 - 3 FC Hansa Luneburg
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Hajduk Split 5 - 0 NK Varteks Varazdin
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 Steinbach
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Uhersky Brod 4 - 3 Synot SlovackoU21
2018-01-14 13:00:00 FC Emmen XI 0 - 2 FC Twente Enschede
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Lugano 5 - 1 Chiasso
2018-01-14 13:10:00 Al-Ahly 1 - 1 Al Aqaba SC
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Monza 1 - 1 Renate AC
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Energie Cottbus 0 - 4 Magdeburg
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Catania 2 - 1 FC Sion
2018-01-14 14:30:00 Heidenheimer 1 - 2 LASK Linz
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Ebusua Dwarfs 2 - 3 Accra Hearts of Oak
2018-01-14 15:00:00 SC Dusseldorf West 4 - 2 SC Kapellen
2018-01-14 15:00:00 SV Sandhausen 0 - 3 Young Boys
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Basel 1 - 1 Tianjin QuanJian
2018-01-14 15:10:00 Karela 0 - 0 Medeama SC
2018-01-14 15:15:00 Dreams FC 1 - 0 Eleven Wonders
2018-01-14 15:20:00 Asante Kotoko FC 2 - 0 Aduana Stars
2018-01-14 16:30:00 KAS Eupen 2 - 0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2018-01-14 18:30:00 River Plate 1 - 2 Independiente Santa Fe
2018-01-14 20:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2018-01-14 21:10:00 CA Juventud Unida San Luis 0 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
International Friendly
2018-01-14 12:00:00 Indonesia 1 - 4 Iceland
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Killester United 2 - 0 Greystones
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Newtown Rangers AFC 2 - 1 Beggsboro AFC
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Verona FC 1 - 3 Glenville FC
2018-01-14 14:00:00 University College Cork 2 - 1 Rockmount
Israel Premier League
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon 0 - 1 Hapoel Raanana
2018-01-14 18:30:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
Italian Women Division 1
2018-01-14 14:45:00 Res Roma (w) 0 - 4 Fiorentina (w)
Italy C1
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 1 - 0 Trapani
Italy Serie D
2018-01-14 13:00:00 FBC Gravina 1 - 0 Sarnese
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Cittanovese 1 - 1 Gelbison
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Virtus Bergamo 2 - 0 US Levico Terme
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Lentigione 2 - 1 Vigor Carpaneto
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Nocerina 2 - 2 Messina
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Azy based nano Bo 6 - 3 GSD Ambrosiana
2018-01-14 13:30:00 San Marino Calcio 3 - 3 Asd Pineto Calcio
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Lumezzane 1 - 1 Us Pergolettese
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Massese 3 - 1 Rignanese
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Ponsacco 1 - 2 Real Forte Querceta
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Pro Patria 0 - 1 Rezzato
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Ghivizzano 2 - 2 SSD Viareggio 2014
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Trastevere Calcio 0 - 0 ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Imolese 1 - 1 Sangiovannese
2018-01-14 13:30:00 TSV Klausdorf 1 - 0 Sestri Levante
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Taranto Sport 2 - 1 Team Altamura
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Mantova 2 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Montevarchi 4 - 1 Castle Witt Lo
2018-01-14 13:30:00 USD Grumellese 2 - 0 Calcio Romanese
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Savona 2 - 0 Argentina Arma
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0 Nerostellati Pratola
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Legnago Salus 0 - 1 Belluno
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Cavese 0 - 0 Macedonian Neapolis
2018-01-14 13:30:00 ASD Lanusei 1 - 1 Albalonga
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Correggese Calcio 1 - 1 US Fiorenzuola
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Rimini 1 - 1 Tuttocuoio
Jamaica Premier League
2018-01-14 20:00:00 Humble Lions 1 - 0 Siti Worley Garden J
2018-01-14 20:00:00 UWI 3 - 1 Sandals South Coast FC
2018-01-14 22:00:00 Cavalier FC 4 - 1 Boice City
Japan University Championship Women
2018-01-14 04:05:00 Kanagawa University (W) 0 - 1 Waseda University AFC (W)
Lebanese Premier 2
2018-01-14 12:15:00 Al Islah Burj 1 - 1 Homenetmen
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-01-14 01:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 1 Marquense
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 1 - 0 Suchitepequez
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Siquinala FC 1 - 0 Guastatoya
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Malacateco 2 - 2 Xelaju MC
Malta First Division League
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Qrendi 0 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Zebbug Rangers 2 - 0 Mqabba FC
2018-01-14 15:15:00 Qormi F.C 2 - 1 Marsa
2018-01-14 15:15:00 Vittoriosa Stars 3 - 2 San Gwann
Malta Premier League
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Mosta FC 0 - 3 Birkirkara FC
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Floriana F.C. 0 - 1 Hibernians FC
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-01-14 01:00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3 - 0 Correcaminos UAT
2018-01-14 02:00:00 Tampico Madero 1 - 1 Celaya FC
2018-01-14 03:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Leones Univ Guadalajara 0 - 0 UAEM Potros
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-01-14 02:00:00 Reboceros de La Piedad 2 - 1 Queretaro II
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Necaxa II 2 - 0 Reynosa FC
2018-01-14 21:05:00 Irapuato 2 - 1 Veracruz II
2018-01-14 22:00:00 Sporting Canamy 2 - 2 Cruz Azul II
Mexico Youth U20
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Pumas U20 3 - 2 Atlas U20
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Veracruz U20 0 - 2 Monterrey U20
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-01-14 01:00:00 Tasman United 4 - 4 Hamilton Wanderers
2018-01-14 01:00:00 Waitakere United 1 - 1 Canterbury United
Nigerian Premier League
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Akwa United 2 - 0 Enugu Rangers International
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Lobi Stars 1 - 1 Enyimba
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Rivers United 1 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 0 - 1 Plateau United
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Heartland FC 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 0 MFM FC
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Ifeanyi Ubah 2 - 1 Yobe Desert Stars
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Wikki Tourist 1 - 0 Go Round Omoku
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-01-14 21:00:00 CA Independente 0 - 0 Tauro FC
Panama Reserve League
2018-01-14 18:00:00 CA Independiente Reserves 1 - 0 Tauro Reserves
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Pedras Rubras 0 - 3 FC Felgueiras
2018-01-14 15:00:00 SC Farense 1 - 0 Moura
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Coruchense 0 - 1 Caldas
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Vizela 1 - 1 GD Braganca
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Sp. Espinho 1 - 0 CF Canelas 2010
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Pero pinheiro 0 - 1 Vilafranquense
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Uniao Leiria 2 - 0 Sourense
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Alcanenense 0 - 1 Praiense
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Oriental Lisboa 1 - 0 Pinhalnovense
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Sanjoanense 2 - 0 Camacha
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Benfica C.Branco 1 - 0 Agueda
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Fatima 1 - 1 CD Mafra
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Almancilense 1 - 0 Olhanense SC
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Marr Tino 2 - 1 Assoc.Desportiva Oliveirense
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Sintrense 0 - 1 SCU Torreense
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Sacavenense 2 - 2 Lusitania
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Fafe 2 - 1 Montalegre
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Torquay Cádiz 4 - 1 Sal gadacz
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Ideal 0 - 1 Estrela de Vendas Novas
2018-01-14 15:59:00 CS Maritimo B 0 - 2 Sertanense FC
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Benfica U19 2 - 0 Vitoria FC Setubal U19
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Cova da Pied U17 1 - 2 Fc Barreirense U17
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Academica SF U17 9 - 0 Seia FCU17
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Feirense U17 1 - 1 Leixoes U17
2018-01-14 11:00:00 FC Penafiel U17 1 - 1 Palmeiras FC(U17)
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Vizela U17 2 - 3 Moreirense U17
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Sporting Lisbon Sad U17 3 - 0 Real Sport Clube U17
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Porto Sad U17 1 - 0 Academica Coimbra U17
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Pacos Ferreira U17 0 - 0 Rio Ave U17
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Boavista U17 0 - 3 Vitoria SC Guimaraes U17
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Boavista FC 2 - 0 Portimonense
2018-01-14 15:59:00 CD Tondela 3 - 1 Feirense
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Belenenses 1 - 2 Rio Ave
2018-01-14 20:15:00 Sporting Lisbon 3 - 0 Aves
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-01-14 11:15:00 Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Porto B
2018-01-14 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 1 - 1 Sporting Braga II
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Penafiel 0 - 3 Nacional da Madeira
2018-01-14 15:00:00 FC Arouca 1 - 0 FC Famalicao
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2 - 1 Varzim
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Leixoes 3 - 0 Real Sport Clube
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Santa Clara 1 - 0 Cova Piedade
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-01-14 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Aguila
2018-01-14 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 1 - 0 CD FAS
2018-01-14 20:30:00 CD Dragon 1 - 2 A.D. Isidro Metapan
2018-01-14 21:05:00 Alianza FC 2 - 1 Municipal Limeno
2018-01-14 22:05:00 Santa Tecla 4 - 1 CD Sonsonate
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-01-14 01:00:00 Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Santos Laguna
2018-01-14 01:05:00 Club Leon 3 - 1 Toluca
2018-01-14 03:05:00 Chivas Guadalajara 1 - 3 CDSyC Cruz Azul
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 3 - 1 Atlas
Saudi Professional League
2018-01-14 15:05:00 Al-Shabab(KSA) 3 - 1 Al-Ettifaq
Senegal Premier League
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Dakar 2 - 2 EJ Fatick
2018-01-14 15:59:00 AS Dakar Sacre Coeur 0 - 2 Teungueth FC
2018-01-14 16:30:00 Casamance 1 - 0 NGB ASC Niarry Tally
2018-01-14 18:00:00 AS Douanes 1 - 1 ASC Linguere
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Toure Kunda Footpro 2 - 1 Diambars
South Africa First League
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Jomo Cosmos 1 - 1 Cape Town All Stars
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Chippa United 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Baroka FC 2 - 0 AmaZulu
2018-01-14 13:30:00 Lamontville Golden Arrows 1 - 0 Supersport United
Spain Youth League
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Getafe U19 0 - 1 Leganes U19
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Malaga U19 2 - 2 Cordoba U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-01-14 10:15:00 Santurtzi CD 0 - 1 SD Deusto
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Almeria B 3 - 0 Guadix CF
2018-01-14 10:30:00 CD Getxo 1 - 2 Santutxu FC
2018-01-14 10:30:00 CD Alcala Guadaira 2 - 1 CD Cabecense
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Parla 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Llosetense 0 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Villaverde Boetticher CF 0 - 0 CF Trival Valderas
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Cadiz B 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva B
2018-01-14 10:45:00 CD Almazora 2 - 0 UD Rayo Ibense
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Cerdanyola del Valles 1 - 0 AE Prat
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Palamos 0 - 1 Figueres
2018-01-14 11:00:00 UE Castelldefels 4 - 1 CF Gava
2018-01-14 11:00:00 UE Vilassar de Mar 1 - 3 L'Hospitalet
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Guadalcacin CD 1 - 2 Castilleja CF
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CD Gerena 4 - 1 Xerez Deportivo
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 CD Utrera
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno 0 - 0 Mostoles
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Leganes B 2 - 3 CD San Fernando de Henares
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Condal CF 0 - 2 CD Mosconia
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Real Aviles 0 - 1 Club Siero
2018-01-14 11:00:00 El San Martin 1 - 0 UD Llanera
2018-01-14 11:00:00 La Union CF 0 - 0 Minera
2018-01-14 11:00:00 UD Paterna 2 - 1 Eldense
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CF Borriol 0 - 1 Novelda CF
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Atletico Ibanes 0 - 1 Mora CF
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Compostela 3 - 0 Ribadumia CF
2018-01-14 11:00:00 UD Gijon Industrial 1 - 0 CD Praviano
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CD Varea 1 - 5 Alfaro
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CD Villegas 0 - 5 Calahorra
2018-01-14 11:15:00 CD Valdefierro 2 - 3 Club Deportivo Sarinena
2018-01-14 11:30:00 UD San Pedro 1 - 0 Velez CF
2018-01-14 11:30:00 Elche CF Ilicitano 2 - 2 UD Levante B
2018-01-14 12:00:00 UD San Fernando 3 - 0 Haria CF-Rincon
2018-01-14 12:00:00 CD Vera 2 - 2 Atletico Union Guimar
2018-01-14 12:00:00 CD Mensajero 1 - 1 Estrella CF
2018-01-14 15:00:00 UCAM Murcia CF B 0 - 1 EDMF Churra
2018-01-14 15:00:00 AD Almudevar 1 - 4 Brea
2018-01-14 15:00:00 CD Bunol 0 - 1 Castellon
2018-01-14 15:15:00 Atletico Lugones 1 - 0 the Sith
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Sant Andreu 0 - 3 Santfeliuenc FC
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Tuoer De Cilliers 0 - 0 CD La Virgen Del Camino
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Utebo FC 4 - 0 Bell Bridget
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Recambios Colon CD 0 - 0 CD Olimpic Xativa
2018-01-14 15:30:00 UE Petra 2 - 2 Song clade pull
2018-01-14 15:30:00 CD Serverense 2 - 1 CE Felanitx
2018-01-14 15:59:00 CD Barco 2 - 0 CD Arenteiro
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Terrassa 1 - 3 CE Europa
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Atletico Espeleno 1 - 2 Arcos CF
2018-01-14 15:59:00 UD Los Barrios 2 - 0 Sevilla C
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Atletico Pinto 0 - 0 RSD Alcala Henares
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Marino luanco 0 - 0 CD Tuilla
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Club Deportivo Tropezon 2 - 1 Racing B
2018-01-14 15:59:00 CF Salmantino 2 - 3 CA Bembibre
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Crevillente 0 - 1 CD Roda
2018-01-14 15:59:00 UD Alzira 0 - 1 Torre Levante
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Arosa SC 1 - 1 Negreira
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Deportivo Cieza 5 - 1 CD Bala Azul
Spanish La Liga
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Levante 0 - 1 Celta Vigo
2018-01-14 15:15:00 Alaves 1 - 0 Sevilla
2018-01-14 17:30:00 RCD Espanyol 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
2018-01-14 19:45:00 Real Sociedad 2 - 4 FC Barcelona
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Sevilla FC (w) 1 - 2 Sporting De Huelva (w)
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Athletic Club Bibao (w) 1 - 0 Santa Teresa CD (w)
2018-01-14 12:00:00 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (w)
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Real Betis (W) 2 - 0 RCD Espanyol (w)
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Barcelona (w) 2 - 0 Prainsa Zaragoza (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League B
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Polillas Atletico Wome 1 - 0 CP San Miguel Women
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Plaza Argel (w) 0 - 0 Alhama CF (w)
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Atlantida Matama Women 1 - 4 Deportivo La Coruna W
2018-01-14 17:00:00 SD Casablanca (w) 3 - 1 CF Costa Adeje (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-01-14 11:00:00 SD Huesca 2 - 1 Numancia
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Cadiz 2 - 0 Cordoba
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Albacete 2 - 1 Granada CF
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2018-01-14 19:00:00 Sevilla Atletico 0 - 1 Osasuna
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-01-14 10:30:00 Real Valladol B 2 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Atletico de Madrid B 2 - 1 AD Union Adarve
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Fuenlabrada 6 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
2018-01-14 11:00:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna B
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Sporting de Gijon B 3 - 1 Mirandes
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CD Vitoria(SPA) 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Baleares 1 - 0 Formentera
2018-01-14 11:00:00 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 - 1 Mallorca
2018-01-14 11:00:00 CF Peralada 2 - 2 Valencia CF Mestalla
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Real Zaragoza B 1 - 2 Lleida
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Extremadura 0 - 2 Lorca Deportiva FC
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Real Betis B 3 - 2 Real Balompedica Linense
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Jumilla 0 - 2 UD Melilla
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Las Palmas Atletico 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Granada CF B 3 - 1 Villanovense
2018-01-14 11:00:00 UD Marbella 4 - 1 Cordoba B
2018-01-14 15:00:00 Pena Sport 3 - 3 Arenas Club de Getxo
2018-01-14 15:00:00 CD Izarra 2 - 0 Real Union Irun
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Rapido de Bouzas 2 - 0 Pontevedra
2018-01-14 15:30:00 Carceda 0 - 4 CD Guijuelo
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Toledo 1 - 2 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 Ponferradina
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Racing Santander 1 - 0 SD Gernika
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 CD Tudelano
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Burgos CF 2 - 1 CD Lealtad
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Ontinyent CF 2 - 1 CD Ebro
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Atletico Saguntino 1 - 1 Villarreal B
2018-01-14 15:59:00 CF Badalona 1 - 3 Elche
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Sabadell 1 - 2 UE Olot
2018-01-14 15:59:00 Badajoz 3 - 0 Ecija Balompie
2018-01-14 15:59:00 FC Cartagena 3 - 0 Ejido
2018-01-14 15:59:00 C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 0 Merida AD
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Hercules 1 - 2 CD Alcoyano
2018-01-14 17:00:00 Real Murcia 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2018-01-14 18:00:00 Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 coruxo FC
Sri Lanka Champions League
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Colombo FC 1 - 0 Renown SC
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-01-14 13:00:00 Tanzania Prisons 3 - 2 Mbeya City
Tipsport Cup
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Velke Mezirici 3 - 7 Poprad
Turkey A2 League U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Galatasaray U19 3 - 1 Osmanlispor FK U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Buyuksehir BLD.Spor U19 5 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng U19 0 - 1 Antalyaspor U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Goztepe U19 0 - 0 Kayserispor U19
2018-01-14 10:00:00 Ofspor U19 0 - 0 Erzincanspor U19
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Karsiyaka U19 4 - 2 Turgutluspor U19
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Genclerbirligi U19 1 - 0 Konyaspor U19
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Pendikspor U19 3 - 1 Eyupspor U19
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Bucaspor U19 2 - 2 Altay Spor KulubuU19
2018-01-14 11:00:00 Gaokaerlishibang U19 0 - 1 Darica Genclerbirligi U19
Wales Women Premier League
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Swansea City (w) 2 - 2 Port Talbot Women
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Cardiff Metropolitan (w) 6 - 0 Rhyl Women
2018-01-14 14:00:00 Cardiff City LFC Women 0 - 3 Cyncoed LFC Women