- ALL MATCH
- Australia
- Asia
- Africa
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Bangladesh
- Belgium
- Brazil
- Americas
- Costa
- Cyprus
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- France
- Spain
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Iceland
- India
- International
- Iraq
- Israel
- Italy
- Kuwait
- Lebanon
- Guatemala
- Malta
- Mexico
- Myanmar
- New Zealand
- Nigeria
- Northern Ireland
- Panama
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Qatar
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- South Africa
- Syria
- Tanzania
- Europe
- Turkey
- Vietnam
- Wales
International Club Friendly | |||
2018-01-13 04:30:00 | Manipur | 3 - 1 | Meghalaya |
2018-01-13 05:00:00 | Springvale White Eagles | 2 - 4 | Oakleigh Cannons |
2018-01-13 06:05:00 | Buxoro FK | 2 - 2 | Mashal Muborak |
2018-01-13 06:30:00 | Para Hills Knlghts SC | 1 - 1 | Adelaide Comets FC |
2018-01-13 06:30:00 | Daman Diu | 0 - 5 | Lakshadweep |
2018-01-13 07:00:00 | Logan Lightning | 1 - 3 | Western Pride |
2018-01-13 07:00:00 | Brisbane City | 4 - 0 | Caloundra |
2018-01-13 08:05:00 | Sultanbeyli | 2 - 2 | S.Urfaspor |
2018-01-13 08:05:00 | Neftchi Fargona | 2 - 3 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon |
2018-01-13 08:35:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 5 - 0 | SK Prostejov |
2018-01-13 09:00:00 | FCBohemians1905 U21 | 2 - 3 | Hostoun |
2018-01-13 09:05:00 | Rochedale Rovers | 3 - 3 | Redlands United FC |
2018-01-13 09:05:00 | FC Kriviy Rih | 1 - 0 | FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih |
2018-01-13 09:15:00 | Peninsula Power | 3 - 1 | Sunshine Coast FC |
2018-01-13 09:30:00 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 3 - 2 | Bangkok United FC |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | MFK Karvina | 2 - 2 | Gornik Zabrze |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Vyskov | 1 - 6 | Brno |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1 - 1 | Sportfreunde Lotte |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Mlada Boleslav | 2 - 0 | SK Zapy |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 0 | GKS Jastrzebie |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | MSK Zilina | 0 - 0 | Sokol Dolna Zdana |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Buriram United | 1 - 1 | Chainat FC |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Loko Vltavin | 1 - 1 | Viktoria Zizkov |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | FK Senica | 1 - 0 | Dunajska Luzna |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Budaorsi SC | 4 - 0 | Csepel |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 0 - 5 | Schalke 04 U19 |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | - | Sportfreunde Lotte |
2018-01-13 10:00:00 | Chonburi Shark FC | - | Johor FC |
2018-01-13 10:15:00 | Chemnitzer | 5 - 0 | Henan Songshan Longmen |
2018-01-13 10:30:00 | Sigma Olomouc | 7 - 0 | Hlucin |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Aarhus AGF | 4 - 0 | Aarhus Fremad |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 3 | Michalovce |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Koln Am | 3 - 0 | Siegen Sportfreunde |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Odra Opole | 6 - 2 | Gawin Sleza Wroclaw |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Olimpia Elblag | 8 - 0 | Cartusia |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | LKS Lodz | 0 - 1 | Elana Torun |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | TSV Hartberg | 7 - 1 | Bischofshofen |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Admira Praha | 3 - 2 | FK Horovicko |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 3 - 0 | FC Sozopol |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Titan Klin | 5 - 0 | Sinkovo Novosinkovo |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Lucan United | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 5 | Opava |
2018-01-13 11:00:00 | IFK Mariehamn | 2 - 1 | Aland |
2018-01-13 11:35:00 | FC Vion Zlate Moravce B | 3 - 1 | SKF Sered |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Banik Ostrava | 3 - 0 | Trencin |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Brondby IF | 4 - 1 | Roskilde |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | HJK Helsinki | 3 - 4 | Hammarby |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 2 | Helsingor |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 - 1 | SV Babelsberg 03 |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Borussia Dortmund (Youth) | 1 - 2 | Fortuna Koln |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | LKS Nieciecza | 1 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Berliner FC Dynamo | 2 - 2 | Bischofswerdaer FV |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | - | Wadi Al Nes |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | FC Black Stars Basel | 1 - 1 | United Zurich |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 3 | Persija Jakarta |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Kastrioti Kruje | 1 - 4 | KF Laci |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0 - 1 | Mahdov FC |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Vasas | 3 - 0 | Szekszard UFC |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | KOM Podgorica |
2018-01-13 12:00:00 | Club Atletico Tigre | 2 - 3 | CA Fenix Pilar |
2018-01-13 12:10:00 | Randers FC | 0 - 1 | Aalborg |
2018-01-13 12:15:00 | Inter Turku | 4 - 0 | Kaarinan Pojat |
2018-01-13 12:30:00 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 3 - 0 | Usti N Orlici |
2018-01-13 12:30:00 | Hansa Rostock | 2 - 1 | Sonderjyske |
2018-01-13 12:30:00 | Vfr Aalen | 1 - 2 | Astoria Walldorf |
2018-01-13 12:30:00 | Chacarita juniors | 1 - 0 | Colegiales |
2018-01-13 12:40:00 | AFC Ajax | 5 - 1 | Lyngby |
2018-01-13 12:45:00 | Selangor PKNS | 5 - 0 | Hanelang FC |
2018-01-13 12:50:00 | PJ Rangers | 1 - 2 | PDRM |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 2 | Cracovia Krakow |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 0 - 2 | Jahn Regensburg |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | FC Magna Wiener Neustadt | 2 - 6 | Austria Wien |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Rheindorf Altach | 3 - 1 | WSG Wattens |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Lillestrom | 1 - 1 | Floro |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Dukla Prague | 2 - 0 | FC Oberlausitz |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | FC Viktoria Plzen | 6 - 0 | FK Banik Sokolov |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Floridsdorfer AC | 3 - 1 | ASK Ebreichsdorf |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Schaffhausen | 1 - 0 | Stuttgarter Kickers |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Saarbrucken | 6 - 0 | SV Oberachern |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | VSG Altglienicke | 2 - 1 | Hertha 06 Charlotten |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | MSK Zilina B | 1 - 1 | MFK Dubnica nad Vahom |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | TuRU Dusseldorf | 0 - 5 | Erndtebruck |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Citizen AA (w) | 4 - 1 | Shatin (w) |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 4 - 1 | Stockerau |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | TuS Koblenz | 6 - 0 | FC Metternich |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | SC Kalsdorf | 3 - 1 | ASK Voitsberg |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Hamburger SV (Youth) | 2 - 1 | TSG Neustrelitz |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes La Plata |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Bayern Munchen (w) | 3 - 0 | FC Zurich Frauen (w) |
2018-01-13 13:00:00 | Preuben Munster | 4 - 0 | Uerdingen KFC 05 |
2018-01-13 13:20:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) | 1 - 1 | St Pauli II |
2018-01-13 13:30:00 | Thun | 7 - 1 | Wohlen |
2018-01-13 13:30:00 | Rapid Wien | 1 - 1 | Tescoma Zlin |
2018-01-13 13:30:00 | Parma | 2 - 1 | Livorno |
2018-01-13 13:30:00 | Venezia | 2 - 2 | Pordenone Calcio SSD |
2018-01-13 13:30:00 | Novara | 3 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
2018-01-13 13:30:00 | Pforzheim | 0 - 6 | SV Elversberg |
2018-01-13 13:40:00 | AC Mestre | 2 - 1 | Cittadella |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | A.S Andria Bat | 0 - 3 | Bari |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 3 - 0 | Gyirmot SE |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | SV Rodinghausen | 0 - 3 | SC Paderborn 07 |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Frosinone | 2 - 0 | Avellino |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Robur Siena S.S.D. | 2 - 1 | ACD Virtus Entella |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 0 | Cuneo |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Empoli | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Cremonese | 3 - 1 | Giana |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Bluebell United | - | Swords Celtic FC |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 1 | Cork City |
2018-01-13 14:00:00 | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko |
2018-01-13 14:15:00 | TPS Turku | 2 - 2 | FC Haka |
2018-01-13 14:30:00 | Nurnberg | 5 - 0 | Heart of Midlothian |
2018-01-13 15:00:00 | AFC Ajax | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg |
2018-01-13 15:00:00 | Feyenoord | 2 - 1 | Luzern |
2018-01-13 15:00:00 | FC Wil 1900 | 2 - 2 | Austria Lustenau |
2018-01-13 15:00:00 | KA Akureyri | 8 - 1 | Volsungur husavik |
2018-01-13 15:00:00 | BSC Old Boys | 3 - 3 | Aarau |
2018-01-13 15:00:00 | Groningen | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Dresden |
2018-01-13 15:00:00 | Belgrano | 1 - 1 | Newells Old Boys |
2018-01-13 16:05:00 | FC Espoo | 3 - 2 | Viikingit |
2018-01-13 17:00:00 | TSV 1860 Munchen | 1 - 0 | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
2018-01-13 17:00:00 | URA Kampala | 0 - 0 | Azam |
2018-01-13 18:00:00 | Glasgow Rangers | 4 - 2 | Corinthians Paulista (SP) |
2018-01-13 18:00:00 | Fenerbahce | 2 - 2 | KS Perparimi Kukesi |
2018-01-13 19:30:00 | Burgess Hill Town | 2 - 0 | Harlow Town |
2018-01-13 20:00:00 | St James's Gate | 2 - 1 | Garda FC |
2018-01-13 20:05:00 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 2 | Legia Warszawa |
2018-01-13 21:05:00 | Chapecoense SC | 3 - 2 | Atletico Tubarao SC |
2018-01-13 23:00:00 | Dandenong City SC | - | Heidelberg United |