A-League National Youth League
2018-01-13 01:30:00 Perth Glory (Youth) 3 - 1 Melbourne Heart (Youth)
2018-01-13 05:45:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) 1 - 2 Canberra United FC U21
2018-01-13 08:00:00 Sydney FC (Youth) 2 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers AM
AFC U-23 Championship
2018-01-13 08:00:00 Palestine U23 1 - 1 North Korea U23
2018-01-13 08:00:00 Malaysia U23 1 - 1 Jordan U23
2018-01-13 11:30:00 Thailand U23 0 - 1 Japan U23
2018-01-13 11:30:00 Saudi Arabia U23 0 - 0 Iraq U23
African Youth Championship
2018-01-13 19:30:00 Morocco 4 - 0 Mauritania
ALG C
2018-01-13 10:00:00 CA Batna U21 0 - 2 NA Hussein Dey U21
2018-01-13 10:00:00 MC Oran U21 1 - 0 RC Kouba U21
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Olympique Medea U21 2 - 0 MO Bejaia U21
2018-01-13 10:20:00 USM EI Harrach U21 4 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
2018-01-13 12:00:00 JS Kabylie U21 4 - 1 USM Bel Abbes U21
Algeria CUP
2018-01-13 13:00:00 USM Blida 2 - 0 ASM Oran
2018-01-13 13:00:00 biskra 1 - 0 USM EL HARRACH
2018-01-13 13:00:00 NRB Teleghma 0 - 1 MC Oran
2018-01-13 13:00:00 CRB Kais 0 - 2 USM Bel Abbes
2018-01-13 13:00:00 A Bou Saada 0 - 1 MC Alger
2018-01-13 15:00:00 JS kabylie 2 - 0 RC Oued Rhiou
Algeria U20 Youth League
2018-01-13 10:00:00 MC EI EulmaU21 4 - 1 CS Constantine U21
2018-01-13 10:00:00 MC Saida U21 0 - 1 ASM Oran U21
2018-01-13 10:00:00 USM Alger U21 1 - 0 USM Blida U21
2018-01-13 10:10:00 ES Setif U21 0 - 0 US Biskra U21
2018-01-13 10:10:00 JSM Bejaia U21 1 - 2 Paradou AC U21
2018-01-13 10:15:00 RC Relizane U21 0 - 0 ASO Chlef U21
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2018-01-13 00:10:00 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Banfield
2018-01-13 01:10:00 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
Australia A-League
2018-01-13 06:35:00 Wellington Phoenix 1 - 1 Western Sydney
2018-01-13 08:50:00 Melbourne Victory 3 - 2 Perth Glory
Australia,Brisbane Silver Boot
2018-01-13 07:00:00 Southside Eagles 1 - 4 Brisbane Strikers
2018-01-13 09:00:00 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 3 - 2 Capalaba Bulldogs
Bangladesh Premier League
2018-01-13 09:30:00 Saif Sporting Club 0 - 2 Rahmatgonj MFS
2018-01-13 11:45:00 Sheikh Russel KC 0 - 0 Arambagh KS
Belgian First Amateur Division
2018-01-13 18:30:00 Oudenaarde 1 - 1 Dessel Sport
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Seraing 2 - 0 Excelsior Virton
2018-01-13 19:00:00 KFC Oosterzonen 0 - 1 KMSK Deinze
2018-01-13 19:00:00 KVSK Lommel 2 - 1 Eendracht Aalst
Belgian Second Division
2018-01-13 19:30:00 KFCO Wilrijk 2 - 3 Cercle Brugge
BRA CP
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Santa Cruz RN 0 - 1 ABC RN
2018-01-13 20:00:00 Globo 3 - 0 Baraunas
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Nautico (PE) 0 - 0 Itabaiana(SE)
Brasil Copa SP Juniores
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Atletico Paranaense (Youth) 3 - 0 Criciuma SC (Youth)
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Parana Clube (Youth) 1 - 1 Cruzeiro (Youth)
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Penapolense (Youth) 0 - 1 Desportiva Paraense Youth
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Desportivo Brasil Youth 3 - 3 Londrina EC (Youth)
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Primavera (Youth) 0 - 1 Vitoria da Conquista BA U20
2018-01-13 20:30:00 Figueirense SC (Youth) 1 - 3 Santos (Youth)
2018-01-13 21:00:00 Boavista (RJ) Youth 1 - 5 Internacional (RS) Youth
2018-01-13 23:00:00 Botafogo-SP (Youth) 0 - 1 Sao Paulo (Youth)
Brasileiro, Serie C
2018-01-13 18:35:00 Confianca SE 2 - 2 Olimpico EC Itabaianinha
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2018-01-13 18:00:00 America-RJ 2 - 1 Cabofriense(RJ)
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Bonsucesso 1 - 3 Goytacaz RJ
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Resende-RJ 0 - 1 Macae
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Ferroviario CE 4 - 0 Horizonte CE
Conmebol-Sudamericano WomenU20
2018-01-13 22:00:00 Colombia (w) U20 1 - 6 Paraguay (w) U20
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2018-01-13 20:00:00 Futbol Consultants Moravia 1 - 2 AD Escazucena
2018-01-13 20:30:00 Aserri FC 1 - 3 AS Pumas Generalena
Costa Rica Primera Division
2018-01-13 20:30:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 1 Perez Zeledon
Cyprus 1 Division
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Ethnikos Achnas FC 0 - 3 Nea Salamis
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Omonia Nicosia FC 3 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
2018-01-13 17:00:00 AEK Larnaca 4 - 1 Aris Limassol
Cyprus 2 Division
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Thoi Lakatamias 2 - 0 Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2018-01-13 12:30:00 E.N.Paralimniou 5 - 1 Digenis Oroklini
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Halkanoras Idaliou 0 - 2 Omonia Aradippou
2018-01-13 12:30:00 PAEEK 3 - 0 Ethnikos Assia
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Agia Napa 1 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Egyptian Premier League
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Misr Elmaqasah 0 - 0 Alasyoty Sports
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Alrga 1 - 0 El Mokawloon El Arab
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Ismaily 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Alexandria
2018-01-13 17:30:00 Al Nasr Cairo 1 - 2 Tanta
England Championship
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Cardiff City 4 - 0 Sunderland A.F.C
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Leeds United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Birmingham City 0 - 3 Derby County
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Hull City 0 - 0 Reading
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Brentford 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Millwall 1 - 1 Preston North End
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Barnsley 0 - 0 Wolves
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Bristol City 0 - 1 Norwich City
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Burton Albion 1 - 3 Queens Park Rangers (QPR)
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Fulham
2018-01-13 17:30:00 Nottingham Forest 0 - 1 Aston Villa
England Conference
2018-01-13 15:00:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 1 Guiseley
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Woking 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Torquay United 1 - 2 Eastleigh
England Conference North Division
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Darlington
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Curzon Ashton FC 0 - 2 Chorley FC
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Salford City 3 - 0 AFC Telford United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Southport FC 2 - 0 Leamington
2018-01-13 15:00:00 York City 2 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue
England Conference South Division
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Chelmsford City 1 - 1 Bath City
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Chippenham Town 1 - 1 Braintree Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Dartford 1 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Eastbourne Borough 1 - 2 Hampton Richmond Borough
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Hemel Hempstead Town 1 - 2 Hungerford Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Oxford City 0 - 1 Whitehawk
England FA Vase
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 1 Leyton Orient
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Blyth Spartans 1 - 4 Bromley
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Dover Athletic 4 - 3 Marine
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Brackley Town 0 - 0 Barrow
2018-01-13 15:00:00 East Thurrock United 1 - 0 Chester FC
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Warrington Town AFC
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Gateshead 3 - 3 Boreham Wood
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 Stockport County
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Maidstone United 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
2018-01-13 15:00:00 St Albans City 1 - 1 Harrogate Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Sutton United 3 - 0 Hendon
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Weston Super Mare 1 - 1 Workington
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Wealdstone FC 1 - 0 Hereford United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Spennymoor Town 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Halifax Town 1 - 4 Maidenhead United
England League 1
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Blackburn Rovers 3 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Blackpool 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Bradford City 1 - 2 Northampton Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Bury 0 - 1 Charlton Athletic
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Doncaster Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Gillingham 2 - 1 Rochdale
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Rotherham United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Portsmouth 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Southend United 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Walsall 2 - 1 Oxford United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Peterborough United
England League 2
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Cambridge United 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Carlisle United 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town 0 - 2 Accrington Stanley
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Luton Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Crawley Town 2 - 0 Barnet
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Exeter City 1 - 0 Coventry City
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Newport County
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Lincoln City 2 - 2 Notts County
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Morecambe 1 - 1 Stevenage Borough
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Port Vale 1 - 1 Yeovil Town
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Swindon Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Wycombe Wanderers 3 - 1 Colchester United
English Premier League
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Chelsea 0 - 0 Leicester City
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Burnley
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Huddersfield Town 1 - 4 West Ham United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Newcastle United 1 - 1 Swansea City
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Watford 2 - 2 Southampton
2018-01-13 15:00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 2 - 0 Brighton Hove Albion
2018-01-13 17:30:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Everton
Estonia Winter Tournament
2018-01-13 10:15:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0 - 3 Nomme JK Kalju
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Flora Paide 3 - 3 Trans Narva
2018-01-13 13:45:00 FC Maardu 2 - 2 Viljandi Tulevik
Ethiopia Premier League
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Fasil Kenema 0 - 0 Mekelle Kenema
France Ligue 1
2018-01-13 15:59:00 Rennes 0 - 3 Marseille
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Monaco
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Caen 0 - 1 Lille
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Nice 1 - 0 Amiens
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Dijon 1 - 1 Metz
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Troyes 0 - 1 Bordeaux
France Ligue 2
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Lorient 4 - 1 Ajaccio Gfco
France Ligue 3
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Red Star FC 93 1 - 0 Cholet So
French Championnat Amateur
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Vitre 1 - 2 Le Mans
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Colomiers 1 - 0 Paulhan Pezenas ES
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Monaco B 1 - 1 Hyeres
2018-01-13 17:00:00 AS Furiani Agliani 1 - 1 Amiens AC
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Iris Club de Croix 1 - 1 Arras
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Lens B 1 - 1 Poissy As
2018-01-13 17:05:00 Mantes-la-Ville 2 - 2 Saint Malo
2018-01-13 17:05:00 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE B 2 - 2 Martigues
2018-01-13 17:05:00 Annecy 2 - 0 Yzeure AS
2018-01-13 17:30:00 FC Bergerac 1 - 1 Frejus St-Raphael
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Boulogne-Billancourt 1 - 0 FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Sedan 2 - 0 Bastia CA
French Feminines D1
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Montpellier (w) 3 - 2 Marseille (w)
2018-01-13 15:59:00 Lille OSC Metropole Women's 1 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (w)
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Neff Thea Nick Futsal 4 - 5 ZIK UrFU Futsal
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Krasnaya Gvardiya Futsal 2 - 8 Mospolitekh Moscow Futsal
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Nefte Jo Gansike Futsal 4 - 1 MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg B Futsal
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Luparense Futsal 3 - 2 Bologna Futsal
2018-01-13 17:30:00 Pescara Futsal 9 - 1 TSC Lazio Futsal
2018-01-13 17:30:00 Napoli Futsal 4 - 1 Carme Dawson
2018-01-13 17:30:00 Pessah Lo Fano 4 - 1 Acqua e Sapone C5 Futsal
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
2018-01-13 12:50:00 EiPozo Murcia Turistica Futsal 7 - 4 Peinsa F.S. Cartagena Futsal
2018-01-13 17:15:00 Catgas Energia Futsal 5 - 5 Levante Futsal
2018-01-13 18:30:00 Paruro five foot 3 - 2 Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
2018-01-13 19:00:00 Colegios Arenas Galdar GC 2 - 8 Inter Movistar Futsal
German Bundesliga
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 SC Freiburg
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Augsburg 1 - 0 Hamburger SV
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Hannover 96 3 - 2 FSV Mainz 05
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Werder Bremen 1 - 1 TSG Hoffenheim
2018-01-13 14:30:00 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
2018-01-13 17:30:00 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Schalke 04
GRE U20
2018-01-13 09:40:00 PAE AtromitosU20 1 - 3 Panadol Gauss U20
Greece Divison C
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Volos NFC 2 - 0 Rigas Feraios
Greece National A
2018-01-13 13:00:00 SKODA Xanthi 3 - 2 Platanias FC
2018-01-13 15:15:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 1 Panionios
Greece National B
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Apollon Kalamarias 1 - 1 Doxa Dramas
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Panegialios FC 0 - 2 OFI Crete
Greece U19
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Aris Thessaloniki U19 5 - 0 Aiginiakos U19
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Apollon Pontou Kalamaria U19 1 - 1 Apollon Larissa U19
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Panegialios U19 0 - 3 Ergotelis U19
Guatemala D2
2018-01-13 02:00:00 CD Escuintla 1 - 0 CD Puerto de Iztapa
2018-01-13 21:35:00 Universidad de San Carlos 1 - 0 Aurora
Holland Ligue 3
2018-01-13 13:00:00 AFC 1 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis
2018-01-13 14:30:00 HHC Hardenberg 4 - 1 TEC
2018-01-13 14:30:00 FC Lienden 2 - 0 Achilles
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 3 - 4 Lisse
2018-01-13 14:30:00 IJsselmeervogels 0 - 1 Barendrecht
Hong Kong Premier League
2018-01-13 09:30:00 Eastern A.A Football Team 2 - 0 Biu Chun Rangers
Iceland Championship
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Akranes 3 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Breidablik 0 - 1 Stjarnan Gardabaer
India League Division 1
2018-01-13 08:30:00 Aizawal FC 2 - 0 Chennai City
Indian Super League
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Chennai Titans 1 - 0 Pune City
Indoor foot invitational tournament
2018-01-13 07:10:00 Shanghai Xufang Futsal 3 - 4 Dalian Puqu Futsal
2018-01-13 08:00:00 Shenzhen Nanling Tielang Futsal 16 - 3 Qingdao Futsal
International Club Friendly
2018-01-13 04:30:00 Manipur 3 - 1 Meghalaya
2018-01-13 05:00:00 Springvale White Eagles 2 - 4 Oakleigh Cannons
2018-01-13 06:05:00 Buxoro FK 2 - 2 Mashal Muborak
2018-01-13 06:30:00 Para Hills Knlghts SC 1 - 1 Adelaide Comets FC
2018-01-13 06:30:00 Daman Diu 0 - 5 Lakshadweep
2018-01-13 07:00:00 Logan Lightning 1 - 3 Western Pride
2018-01-13 07:00:00 Brisbane City 4 - 0 Caloundra
2018-01-13 08:05:00 Sultanbeyli 2 - 2 S.Urfaspor
2018-01-13 08:05:00 Neftchi Fargona 2 - 3 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
2018-01-13 08:35:00 Sigma Olomouc 5 - 0 SK Prostejov
2018-01-13 09:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 2 - 3 Hostoun
2018-01-13 09:05:00 Rochedale Rovers 3 - 3 Redlands United FC
2018-01-13 09:05:00 FC Kriviy Rih 1 - 0 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
2018-01-13 09:15:00 Peninsula Power 3 - 1 Sunshine Coast FC
2018-01-13 09:30:00 Prachuap Khiri Khan 3 - 2 Bangkok United FC
2018-01-13 10:00:00 MFK Karvina 2 - 2 Gornik Zabrze
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Vyskov 1 - 6 Brno
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 SK Zapy
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie
2018-01-13 10:00:00 MSK Zilina 0 - 0 Sokol Dolna Zdana
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Buriram United 1 - 1 Chainat FC
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Loko Vltavin 1 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov
2018-01-13 10:00:00 FK Senica 1 - 0 Dunajska Luzna
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Budaorsi SC 4 - 0 Csepel
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Westfalia Herne 0 - 5 Schalke 04 U19
2018-01-13 10:15:00 Chemnitzer 5 - 0 Henan Jianye
2018-01-13 10:30:00 Sigma Olomouc 7 - 0 Hlucin
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Aarhus AGF 4 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Partizan Bardejov 1 - 3 Michalovce
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Koln (Youth) 3 - 0 Siegen Sportfreunde
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Odra Opole 6 - 2 Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 8 - 0 Cartusia
2018-01-13 11:00:00 LKS Lodz 0 - 1 Elana Torun
2018-01-13 11:00:00 TSV Hartberg 7 - 1 Bischofshofen
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Admira Praha 3 - 2 FK Horovicko
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 - 0 FC Sozopol
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Titan Klin 5 - 0 Sinkovo Novosinkovo
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Lucan United 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Spartak Trnava 3 - 5 Opava
2018-01-13 11:35:00 FC Vion Zlate Moravce B 3 - 1 SKF Sered
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Banik Ostrava 3 - 0 Trencin
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Brondby IF 4 - 1 Roskilde
2018-01-13 12:00:00 HJK Helsinki 3 - 4 Hammarby
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Nordsjaelland 3 - 2 Helsingor
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 SV Babelsberg 03
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Borussia Dortmund (Youth) 1 - 2 Fortuna Koln
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
2018-01-13 12:00:00 LKS Nieciecza 1 - 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2018-01-13 12:00:00 BFC Dynamo 2 - 2 Bischofswerdaer FV
2018-01-13 12:00:00 FC Black Stars Basel 1 - 1 United Zurich
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Ratchaburi FC 1 - 3 Persija Jakarta
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Kastrioti Kruje 1 - 4 KF Laci
2018-01-13 12:00:00 FSV Optik Rathenow 0 - 1 Mahdov FC
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Vasas 3 - 0 Szekszard UFC
2018-01-13 12:00:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 1 - 0 KOM Podgorica
2018-01-13 12:10:00 Randers FC 0 - 1 Aalborg
2018-01-13 12:15:00 Inter Turku 4 - 0 Kaarinan Pojat
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 3 - 0 Usti N Orlici
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Vfr Aalen 1 - 2 Astoria Walldorf
2018-01-13 12:40:00 AFC Ajax 5 - 1 Lyngby
2018-01-13 12:45:00 Selangor PKNS 5 - 0 Hanelang FC
2018-01-13 12:50:00 PJ Rangers 1 - 2 PDRM
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
2018-01-13 13:00:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 2 Jahn Regensburg
2018-01-13 13:00:00 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt 2 - 6 Austria Wien
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 WSG Wattens
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Lillestrom 1 - 1 Floro
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Dukla Prague 2 - 0 FC Oberlausitz
2018-01-13 13:00:00 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 FK Banik Sokolov
2018-01-13 13:00:00 FAC Team Fur Wien 3 - 1 ASK Ebreichsdorf
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Schaffhausen 1 - 0 Stuttgarter Kickers
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Saarbrucken 6 - 0 SV Oberachern
2018-01-13 13:00:00 VSG Altglienicke 2 - 1 Hertha 06 Charlotten
2018-01-13 13:00:00 MSK Zilina B 1 - 1 MFK Dubnica nad Vahom
2018-01-13 13:00:00 TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 5 Erndtebruck
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Citizen AA Women 4 - 1 Shatin (w)
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Rapid Vienna (Youth) 4 - 1 Stockerau
2018-01-13 13:00:00 TuS Koblenz 6 - 0 FC Metternich
2018-01-13 13:00:00 SC Kalsdorf 3 - 1 ASK Voitsberg
2018-01-13 13:00:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 - 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Hamburger SV (Youth) 2 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2018-01-13 13:20:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) 1 - 1 St Pauli II
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Thun 7 - 1 Wohlen
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 Tescoma Zlin
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Parma 2 - 1 Livorno
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Venezia 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Novara 3 - 0 Albinoleffe
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Pforzheim 0 - 6 SV Elversberg
2018-01-13 13:40:00 AC Mestre 2 - 1 Cittadella
2018-01-13 14:00:00 A.S Andria Bat 0 - 3 Bari
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3 - 0 Gyirmot SE
2018-01-13 14:00:00 SV Rodinghausen 0 - 3 SC Paderborn 07
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Frosinone 2 - 0 Avellino
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Robur Siena S.S.D. 2 - 1 ACD Virtus Entella
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Cuneo
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Empoli 0 - 0 Pontedera
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Cremonese 3 - 1 Giana
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Cork City
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Nurnberg 5 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
2018-01-13 15:00:00 AFC Ajax 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Luzern
2018-01-13 15:00:00 FC Wil 1900 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau
2018-01-13 15:00:00 KA Akureyri 8 - 1 Volsungur husavik
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Old boys 3 - 3 Aarau
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Groningen 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresden
2018-01-13 16:05:00 FC Espoo 3 - 2 Viikingit
2018-01-13 17:00:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Glasgow Rangers 4 - 2 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2018-01-13 20:00:00 St James's Gate 2 - 1 Garda FC
2018-01-13 20:05:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 3 - 2 Legia Warszawa
2018-01-13 21:00:00 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Argentinos juniors
2018-01-13 21:05:00 Chapecoense SC 3 - 2 Atletico Tubarao SC
Ireland Leinster Senior League
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Kill Celtic FC 2 - 4 Esker Celtic FC
Israel C League
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Hapoel Kaukab 0 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem
2018-01-13 12:15:00 Ironi Bnei Kabul 0 - 1 Bnei Mamba Golan
Israel Premier League
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Hapoel Acco
2018-01-13 15:59:00 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2018-01-13 16:15:00 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 2 Ashdod MS
2018-01-13 18:35:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Israel Youth League
2018-01-13 07:30:00 Maccabi Herzliya U19 2 - 0 Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19
2018-01-13 08:30:00 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 0 - 3 Hapoel Hadera U19
2018-01-13 09:00:00 Maccabi Haifa U19 0 - 1 Ashdod MS U19
2018-01-13 09:30:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19 1 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv Shachar U19
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Hapoel Ashkelon U19 2 - 1 Bnei Sakhnin U19
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 0 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva U19
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19 3 - 2 Ironi Ramat Hasharon U19
2018-01-13 10:45:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 2 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Sampdoria U20 1 - 1 Napoli U20
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Inter Milan U20 2 - 1 Bologna U20
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Fiorentina U20 2 - 0 Sassuolo U20
2018-01-13 13:30:00 AS Roma U20 5 - 0 Genoa U20
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Torino U20 3 - 1 Lazio U20
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Udinese U20 2 - 3 Chievo U20
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Verona U20 1 - 0 AC Milan U20
Japan Futsal League
2018-01-13 05:30:00 Peace Does Machida Futsal 3 - 2 Shriker osaka Futsal
2018-01-13 08:40:00 Shonan Bellmare Futsal 2 - 2 fugador sumida Futsal
Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup
2018-01-13 13:05:00 Khaitan 3 - 5 Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
2018-01-13 15:35:00 Al-Jahra 1 - 2 Al-Qadsia SC
2018-01-13 15:35:00 Al-Sahel 1 - 3 Al-Salmiyah
Lebanese Premier 2
2018-01-13 12:15:00 Al-Mabarrah 2 - 0 Nasr Bar Elias
2018-01-13 12:15:00 Al-Hikma 2 - 2 Shabab Al Ghazieh
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2018-01-13 02:00:00 Petapa 0 - 1 CSD Municipal
2018-01-13 23:00:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 0 - 2 Antigua GFC
Malta First Division League
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Melita FC Saint Julian 0 - 2 Sirens
2018-01-13 15:15:00 Pembroke Athleta 3 - 0 St. Patrick FC
Malta Premier League
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Gzira United 3 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows F.C
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Hamrun Spartans 1 - 1 St. Andrews
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Sliema Wanderers FC 1 - 2 Balzan FC
2018-01-13 15:15:00 Naxxar Lions 0 - 1 Valletta FC
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2018-01-13 22:30:00 Chivas Guadalajara Women 2 - 0 Monterrey Women
Mexico Primera Divison A
2018-01-13 01:00:00 CF Atlante 1 - 1 Zacatepec
2018-01-13 02:30:00 Venados FC 3 - 1 Murcielagos
2018-01-13 03:35:00 Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 3 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Mexico Segunda Division
2018-01-13 02:25:00 UA de Chihuahua 2 - 1 Santos Laguna II
2018-01-13 16:05:00 Monarcas Morelia II 1 - 1 Estudiantes Tecos
2018-01-13 18:00:00 CD Albinegros Orizaba 2 - 0 FC Satelites
2018-01-13 20:55:00 Real Zamora 1 - 2 Puebla II
2018-01-13 21:00:00 Halcones FC 2 - 1 Unam Pumas II
2018-01-13 21:05:00 CD Cuautla 3 - 0 Teca UTN
2018-01-13 21:05:00 Constructores Gomez Palacio 1 - 1 Universidad Guadalajara II
2018-01-13 22:00:00 Ciervos FC 0 - 3 Ocelotes de la UNACH
2018-01-13 22:00:00 Loros Universidad 2 - 0 Club Leon II
2018-01-13 22:00:00 Pioneros de Cancun 1 - 0 Club America II
2018-01-13 22:00:00 Tuxtla FC 2 - 1 Toluca II
2018-01-13 22:00:00 U.A. Zacatecas 0 - 1 Celaya II
Mexico Youth U20
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Lobos BUAP U20 3 - 0 Queretaro U20
Myanmar Professional League
2018-01-13 09:30:00 Mawyawadi 0 - 0 Magway
New Zealand Football Championship
2018-01-13 01:00:00 Auckland City 1 - 1 Southern United
2018-01-13 01:00:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC 2 - 1 Team Wellington
2018-01-13 03:45:00 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 2 - 3 Hawke's Bay United
Northern Ireland IFA Championship
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Knockbreda 1 - 2 Loughgall FC
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Lurgan Celtic 0 - 1 Ballyclare Comrades
Northern Ireland Premier League
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Ballinamallard United 2 - 2 Glentoran FC
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts 0 - 1 Coleraine
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Crusaders 1 - 0 Ards FC
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Glenavon Lurgan 1 - 1 Cliftonville
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Ballymena United 3 - 0 Carrick Rangers
Pakistan vest Football League
2018-01-13 01:00:00 CD Arabe Unido 2 - 0 Atletico Veraguense
2018-01-13 21:00:00 Santa Gema 1 - 1 Sporting San Miguelito
2018-01-13 23:00:00 Alianza 2 - 1 San Francisco City
2018-01-13 23:00:00 Chorrillo 1 - 0 Plaza Amador
Panama Reserve League
2018-01-13 20:00:00 Alianza FC Reserves 3 - 1 San Francisco Reserves
Portugal Primera Liga
2018-01-13 18:15:00 Pacos de Ferreira 0 - 0 Maritimo
2018-01-13 20:30:00 Sporting Braga 1 - 3 Benfica
Portugal Segunda Liga
2018-01-13 11:15:00 Academica Coimbra 1 - 1 Viseu
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Sporting CP B 0 - 1 SC Covilha
2018-01-13 15:59:00 SL Benfica B 3 - 2 Oliveirense
Primera Division de El Salvador
2018-01-13 21:00:00 CD Pasaquina 3 - 0 CD Audaz
Primera Division de Mexico
2018-01-13 03:00:00 Monarcas Morelia 1 - 0 Puebla
2018-01-13 03:00:00 Club Tijuana 1 - 0 Necaxa
2018-01-13 23:00:00 Lobos BUAP 0 - 2 Queretaro FC
2018-01-13 23:00:00 Club America 2 - 2 Pachuca
Qatar League
2018-01-13 13:20:00 Al Rayyan 3 - 0 Al Khor SC
2018-01-13 15:30:00 Al-Sadd 0 - 0 Al Markhiya
2018-01-13 15:30:00 Qatar SC 0 - 6 Al Duhail
Reykjavik Football Tournament
2018-01-13 15:15:00 KR Reykjavik 3 - 2 Leiknir Reykjavik
2018-01-13 17:15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 1 - 2 Throttur Reykjavik
Saudi Professional League
2018-01-13 12:25:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah 2 - 0 Al-Qadasiya
2018-01-13 17:10:00 Al Hilal 1 - 1 Al Ittihad(KSA)
Scottish Championship
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic 0 - 0 Dundee United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Brechin City 0 - 2 Livingston
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Inverness 3 - 1 Queen of South
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Dumbarton 0 - 2 Saint Mirren
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Greenock Morton 0 - 1 Falkirk
Scottish Division One
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Forfar Athletic 4 - 2 Albion Rovers
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Stranraer 3 - 2 Airdrie United
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Arbroath 2 - 1 Queen's Park
2018-01-13 15:00:00 East Fife 2 - 1 Alloa Athletic
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Raith Rovers 1 - 1 Ayr United
Scottish Division Two
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Berwick Rangers 0 - 2 Annan Athletic
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Clyde 0 - 3 Stenhousemuir
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 2 Montrose
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Elgin City 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Peterhead 4 - 3 Stirling Albion
South Africa First League
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Highlands Park 1 - 1 Real Kings
South Africa Premier Soccer League
2018-01-13 13:30:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 1 - 3 Orlando Pirates
2018-01-13 18:15:00 Free State Stars 1 - 0 Cape Town City
2018-01-13 18:15:00 Kaizer Chiefs 2 - 1 Polokwane City FC
Spain Youth League
2018-01-13 10:00:00 CD Alaves U19 2 - 3 Real Sociedad U19
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Barcelona U19 1 - 1 UD Cornella U19
2018-01-13 11:00:00 Sevilla U19 1 - 0 UD Tomares U19
2018-01-13 11:15:00 SD Llano 2000 U19 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon U19
2018-01-13 11:30:00 CD Hernani U19 1 - 1 Osasuna U19
2018-01-13 12:00:00 CD Sobradillo U19 1 - 3 Tenerife U19
2018-01-13 12:30:00 Acodetti CF U19 0 - 4 Las Palmas U19
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Ranero U19 0 - 0 Torre Levante U19
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Las Palmas C 0 - 0 Tenisca
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Melistar 1 - 2 Antequera CF
2018-01-13 15:30:00 Atletico Astorga 0 - 0 Arandina
2018-01-13 16:30:00 CD Buzanada 1 - 0 Marino
2018-01-13 17:00:00 CD Huetor Vega 0 - 2 Malaga B
2018-01-13 17:00:00 UA Horta 2 - 1 FC Santboia
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Valle de Egues 1 - 0 CD Subiza
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Sestao 3 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria
2018-01-13 17:30:00 UD Logrones B 6 - 1 CD Berceo
Spanish La Liga
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Girona 6 - 0 Las Palmas
2018-01-13 15:15:00 Real Madrid 0 - 1 Villarreal
2018-01-13 17:30:00 Eibar 0 - 1 Atletico Madrid
2018-01-13 19:45:00 Deportivo La Coruna 1 - 2 Valencia
Spanish Ladies Premier League
2018-01-13 09:45:00 Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 3 - 1 Real Sociedad (w)
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Atletico de Madrid (w) 4 - 3 Fundacion Albacete (W)
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Madrid CFF (w) 2 - 1 Levante UD (w)
Spanish Ladies Premier League C
2018-01-13 18:00:00 Montana Alta Women 1 - 7 Union Viera CF (w)
Spanish Segunda Division
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Barcelona B 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Almeria 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragona
2018-01-13 17:00:00 Sporting Gijon 3 - 0 AD Alcorcon
2018-01-13 19:00:00 CF Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 CD Lugo
2018-01-13 19:30:00 Real Zaragoza 1 - 0 Tenerife
Spanish Segunda Division B
2018-01-13 14:45:00 Celta vigo b 2 - 2 G. Segoviana
2018-01-13 15:00:00 Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2018-01-13 15:30:00 UE Llagostera 1 - 1 UE Cornella
2018-01-13 15:59:00 SD Amorebieta 3 - 1 Osasuna B
2018-01-13 16:30:00 Leioa 3 - 2 Caudal
Tanzania Ligue 1
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Stand United 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting
2018-01-13 13:00:00 Lipuli FC 0 - 1 Mtibwa Sugar
2018-01-13 13:05:00 Ndanda FC 1 - 1 Mbao FC
Tipsport Cup
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 FK MAS Taborsko
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Slovan Liberec 0 - 5 Hradec Kralove
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Baumit Jablonec 2 - 1 Vysocina jihlava
2018-01-13 12:00:00 MFK Skalica 2 - 1 SC Znojmo
2018-01-13 12:00:00 Poprad 0 - 3 Frydek-Mistek
2018-01-13 12:10:00 Olymp.Hradec Kralove 0 - 2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi
2018-01-13 09:00:00 Trabzon Idmanocagi (w) 1 - 4 Fatih Vatan Spor (w)
2018-01-13 09:35:00 Atasehir Belediyesi (w) 5 - 0 Amedspor Women
2018-01-13 09:50:00 Kirecburnu (w) 1 - 6 Konak BEL. (w)
UAE RL
2018-01-13 13:05:00 Al Ain SCC Reserves 2 - 2 Al Wasl SC Reserves
2018-01-13 13:10:00 Al-Jazira Reserve 2 - 2 Ajman Reserve
2018-01-13 13:10:00 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves 4 - 0 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves
Vietnam Championship U19
2018-01-13 06:55:00 Than Quang Ninh U19 2 - 1 PVF Vietnam U19
2018-01-13 07:50:00 Dong Thap U19 3 - 0 Dong Tam Long An U19
2018-01-13 07:55:00 CLB TPHCM U19 4 - 1 Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19
2018-01-13 07:55:00 Dong Nai U19 4 - 0 Can Tho U19
2018-01-13 08:00:00 Ha Tinh U19 1 - 0 Quang Nam U19
2018-01-13 08:00:00 T T Hanoi U19 3 - 0 Viettel U19
2018-01-13 08:00:00 Tay Ninh U19 0 - 5 Becamex Binh Duong U19
2018-01-13 09:00:00 Cong An Nhan Dan U19 1 - 1 Nam Dinh U19
2018-01-13 10:00:00 Binh Dinh U19 1 - 5 Dak Lak U19
Wales Cymru Alliance
2018-01-13 14:00:00 Gresford 1 - 0 GAP Queens Park
2018-01-13 14:30:00 Caernarfon 1 - 1 Rhyl FC
Welsh Premier League
2018-01-13 17:15:00 The New Saints 2 - 1 Bangor City FC
2018-01-13 17:15:00 Aberystwyth Town 4 - 2 Connah's QN
2018-01-13 17:15:00 Carmarthen 0 - 2 UWIC Inter Cardiff
2018-01-13 17:15:00 Barry Town AFC 0 - 1 Bala Town
2018-01-13 17:15:00 Newi Cefn Druids 0 - 0 Llandudno
2018-01-13 17:15:00 Newtown AFC 3 - 0 Prestatyn Town FC