AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
2017-09-14 10:00:00 Bangladesh (w) U16 0 - 3 Japan (w) U16
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Australia (w) U16 0 - 7 North Korea (w) U16
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Deportivo Paraguayo 0 - 1 General Lamadrid
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Central Ballester 2 - 1 Deportivo Muniz
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Yupanqui 1 - 1 Puerto Nuevo
Argentina Reserve League
2017-09-14 18:00:00 Chacarita Juniors Reserves 0 - 1 Tigre Reserves
Armenia Cup
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Gandzasar Kapan 3 - 0 FC Avan Academy
Bahrain National Youth League
2017-09-14 18:00:00 SC 12 Horas U19 2 - 2 CE Aimore U19
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Team BJMC 0 - 1 Sheikh Russel KC
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-09-14 00:30:00 Blooming 0 - 0 The Strongest
Calcutta Football League
2017-09-14 09:15:00 Calcutta Customs 2 - 0 Patha Chakra
Chile Cup
2017-09-14 20:30:00 San Luis Quillota 0 - 1 Universidad de Chile
2017-09-14 23:00:00 Iberia Los Angeles 1 - 1 Santiago Wanderers
Chile Primera D
2017-09-14 18:00:00 Municipal La Pintana 1 - 1 Naval de Talcahuano
2017-09-14 22:00:00 Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 2 Malleco Unido
2017-09-14 23:00:00 Deportes Vallenar 2 - 0 Osorno
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-09-14 00:30:00 Cucuta 0 - 0 Universitario de Popayan
CONCACAF League
2017-09-14 02:05:00 CD Arabe Unido 0 - 0 Santos De Guapiles
Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana
2017-09-14 00:45:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1 - 1 Racing Club
2017-09-14 22:15:00 Fluminense RJ 1 - 0 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Copa Libertadores
2017-09-14 00:45:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) 1 - 1 Santos
2017-09-14 00:45:00 Botafogo RJ 0 - 0 Gremio (RS)
Egyptian Premier League
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Petrojet 0 - 1 EL Masry
2017-09-14 17:30:00 Tala Al Jaish 2 - 2 hrbe
El Salvador Reserves League
2017-09-14 18:00:00 CD Pasaquina Reserves 3 - 3 CD FAS Reserves
Estonia Esi Liiga
2017-09-14 15:59:00 Tallinna JK Kotkad 2 - 5 Tallinna FC Levadia B
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-09-14 14:45:00 Paide Linnameeskond B 2 - 3 JK Sillamae Kalev II
2017-09-14 14:45:00 Vandra JK Vaprus 2 - 4 keila JK
2017-09-14 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 0 - 4 JK Tallinna Kalev II
Europe BSWCP
2017-09-14 06:30:00 England Beach Soccer 2 - 2 Turkey Beach Soccer
2017-09-14 07:45:00 Estonia Beach Soccer 4 - 2 Bulgaria Beach Soccer
2017-09-14 09:00:00 Moldova Beach Soccer 3 - 8 Hungary Beach Soccer
2017-09-14 10:15:00 Romania Beach Soccer 4 - 8 Greece Beach Soccer
2017-09-14 11:30:00 Spain Beach Soccer 7 - 2 Switzerland Beach Soccer
2017-09-14 12:45:00 Belarus Beach Soccer 1 - 4 Russia Beach Soccer
2017-09-14 14:00:00 Poland Beach Soccer 4 - 6 Portugal Beach Soccer
2017-09-14 15:15:00 Italy Beach Soccer 11 - 4 Ukraine Beach Soccer
European Women
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Lithuania (w) U19 0 - 1 Slovakia (w) U19
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Romania (w) U19 0 - 8 Denmark (w) U19
Finland Kolmonen
2017-09-14 15:59:00 SJK Akatemia 8 - 0 Sisu-Pallo
2017-09-14 17:00:00 VPS Vaasa-J 5 - 0 Virkia
2017-09-14 17:00:00 CLE 0 - 1 HooGee
Finland Ykkonen
2017-09-14 15:30:00 Haka 0 - 2 TPS Turku
Four Nations Tournament-Woman
2017-09-14 07:00:00 USA (w) U19 5 - 0 Iran (w) U19
2017-09-14 11:35:00 China (w) U19 1 - 1 Japan (w) U19
France Ligue 3
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Pau FC 0 - 0 Grenoble
Georgia Division
2017-09-14 13:00:00 Fc Meshakhte Tkibuli 0 - 2 FC Gagra
2017-09-14 13:00:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali 3 - 0 Baia Zugdidi
Georgia U19 League
2017-09-14 11:50:00 Torpedo Kutaisi U19 1 - 4 Dinamo Tbilisi U19
2017-09-14 12:50:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi U19 1 - 2 FC Saburtalo Tbilisi U19
Iceland Premier Division
2017-09-14 17:00:00 KA Akureyri 1 - 1 Valur Reykjavik
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Breidablik 1 - 3 KR Reykjavik
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 - 4 Hafnarfjordur
2017-09-14 17:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 - 1 Grindavik
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Fjolnir 2 - 2 Akranes
2017-09-14 19:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 3 - 0 Vikingur Olafsvik
Iceland U19 League
2017-09-14 17:15:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 5 - 0 Leiknir KB U19
India Mizoram Premier League
2017-09-14 09:30:00 Chanmari FC 4 - 1 Mizoram Police FC
2017-09-14 14:40:00 Chanmari West FC 2 - 1 Ramhlun North FC
India Shillong Premier League
2017-09-14 10:00:00 Shillong United 1 - 1 Boys Sports Company
Indonesia Division 1
2017-09-14 08:00:00 Persepam Pamekasan 1 - 1 PSIM Yogyakarta
2017-09-14 08:00:00 PSBI Blitar 1 - 0 Persatu Tuban
2017-09-14 08:00:00 Martapura FC 4 - 0 Madiun Putra
2017-09-14 08:00:00 Persebaya Surabaya 4 - 0 Persinga Ngawi
Indonesia Super League
2017-09-14 06:30:00 Perseru Serui 2 - 1 Mitra Kukar
International Club Friendly
2017-09-14 13:00:00 Belarus (w) U19 0 - 0 Cyprus (w) U19
2017-09-14 13:50:00 SC Tavriya 1 - 2 MFK Mykolaiv II
2017-09-14 15:40:00 Tallinna JK Dunamo 4 - 1 Levadia Tallinn III
2017-09-14 16:45:00 Std Petrovich 0 - 1 Mashtekh
2017-09-14 17:30:00 Post TSV Detmold 3 - 3 VfL Holsen
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Xerez Deportivo FC 3 - 1 Europa FC
2017-09-14 22:55:00 Florida Women 1 - 0 MississippiBrilla W
International Friendly
2017-09-14 07:30:00 Bulgaria U19 0 - 2 Bosnia U19
2017-09-14 09:00:00 Germany (w) U16 0 - 4 ABU16
2017-09-14 09:00:00 Slovenia (w) U17 3 - 1 Scotland (w) U17
2017-09-14 09:00:00 Hungary (w) U19 2 - 1 Northern Ireland (w) U19
2017-09-14 09:05:00 Montenegro U17 2 - 0 Bosnia U17
2017-09-14 09:05:00 Srbija C.Gora U17 5 - 0 Armenia U17
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Hungary (w) 0 - 3 Scotland (w)
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Mali XI 0 - 0 Nigeria XI
Ireland U19 League
2017-09-14 18:30:00 UCD U19 1 - 1 Dundalk U19
Jordan Premier League
2017-09-14 14:00:00 Mansheiat Bani Hasan 1 - 1 Al-Baq's
2017-09-14 16:30:00 Al Yarmouk 2 - 1 Al Hussein Irbid
Kenya Super League
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Chemelil Sugar 0 - 3 Gor Mahia
Kosovo Superliga
2017-09-14 14:30:00 KF Gunilla Hei 1 - 1 Weil Raz Niemi
2017-09-14 14:30:00 KF Gjilani 1 - 1 Vellaznimi Gjakova
Kuwaiti Premier League
2017-09-14 15:25:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 2 - 2 Kazma
2017-09-14 17:55:00 Al-Salmiyah 2 - 2 Al Kuwait SC
Libyan Premier League
2017-09-14 15:59:00 Al Athad 0 - 1 J Verhoe Leigh
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Atlantas Klaipeda 0 - 1 Utenis Utena
2017-09-14 17:00:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 3 - 1 Kauno Zalgiris
Mexico Torneo Interliga
2017-09-14 01:30:00 Monterrey 3 - 1 Pumas U.N.A.M.
2017-09-14 02:00:00 FC Juarez 0 - 3 Santos Laguna
Norway Division 4
2017-09-14 15:59:00 Madla IL 4 - 2 Staal Jorpeland
Norwegian Junior U19
2017-09-14 18:15:00 GjellerasenU19 1 - 10 Raufoss U19
2017-09-14 18:15:00 Ready U19 1 - 1 Ullern 2 U19
Persian Gulf Pro League
2017-09-14 14:15:00 Sepidrood Rasht 2 - 0 Sanat-Naft
2017-09-14 15:15:00 Naft Tehran 0 - 0 Gostaresh Folad
2017-09-14 15:30:00 Foolad Khozestan 2 - 0 Sepahan
Peru Primera Division
2017-09-14 01:00:00 Alianza Lima 2 - 1 FBC Melgar
2017-09-14 15:59:00 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
2017-09-14 18:15:00 Juan Aurich 2 - 1 Deportivo Union Comercio
2017-09-14 20:15:00 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao
Peru Reserves League
2017-09-14 15:45:00 Juan Aurich Reserves 1 - 0 Union Comercio Reserves
2017-09-14 18:00:00 Deportivo Municipal Reserves 1 - 0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao Reserves
Poland Liga 2
2017-09-14 15:59:00 Ruch Chorzow 2 - 2 GKS Tychy
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-09-14 00:30:00 CD Chalatenango 0 - 0 Santa Tecla
2017-09-14 01:00:00 Luis Angel Firpo 3 - 0 CD Dragon
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-09-14 01:00:00 Real Espana 2 - 1 Juticalpa
2017-09-14 01:15:00 Honduras Progreso 4 - 3 Marathon
Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21
2017-09-14 12:25:00 Al-Fateh U21 0 - 0 Al-Shabab(KSA) U21
2017-09-14 12:25:00 Al Jeel U21 0 - 1 Al IttihadU21
2017-09-14 12:25:00 Hajer U21 0 - 1 Al-QadasiyaU21
2017-09-14 12:25:00 Al Khaleej U21 2 - 1 Al-Nasr(KSA) U21
2017-09-14 12:45:00 Bottom U21 0 - 0 Al Ahli Jeddah U21
2017-09-14 12:45:00 Al-FaysalyU21 2 - 1 Uhud U21
2017-09-14 13:05:00 Al-Ansar Medina U21 0 - 1 Al Hilal U21
Russia Div 3
2017-09-14 12:50:00 Kvant Obninsk 4 - 0 FK Chayka K-SR
2017-09-14 12:50:00 Vityaz-M Podolsk 0 - 3 Titan Klin
2017-09-14 12:50:00 Znamya Noginsk 4 - 1 Saturn-2 Moscow Region
2017-09-14 13:50:00 Metallist Korolev 11 - 0 FC Olimp Odintsovo
2017-09-14 14:00:00 Olimp-Skopa Moscow 0 - 0 A multi GARP reserve
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-09-14 10:00:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 1 - 3 Dinamo Moscow Youth
Saudi Professional League
2017-09-14 17:25:00 Al-Ettifaq 1 - 2 Al-Qadasiya
Slovakia Cup
2017-09-14 14:00:00 Dunajska Luzna 1 - 2 FC Artmedia Petrzalka
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
2017-09-14 18:30:00 Silva SD 2 - 1 CF Alondras
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
2017-09-14 17:45:00 IK Kongahalla 1 - 0 Kortedala IF
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 0 - 4 Brommapojkarna U21
Sweden women's super cup
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Umea IK (w) 2 - 3 Pitea IF (w)
Thailand U19 League
2017-09-14 06:55:00 Nakhon Si Thammarat U19 1 - 3 Pattani FC U19
2017-09-14 06:55:00 Songkhla United U19 0 - 1 Satun United U19
2017-09-14 07:00:00 Ranong FC U19 4 - 2 Phuket FC U19
2017-09-14 09:00:00 Nara United U19 2 - 2 Surat Thani U19
2017-09-14 09:05:00 Chumphon FC U19 0 - 1 Hatyai FC U19
2017-09-14 09:10:00 Trang FC U19 2 - 3 Krabi FC U19
The women's league of Argentina
2017-09-14 18:30:00 UBA (w) 2 - 0 CD Moron Women
UEFA Europa League
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Villarreal 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0 - 0 Ludogorets Razgrad
2017-09-14 17:00:00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Austria Wien 1 - 5 AC Milan
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Rijeka 1 - 2 AEK Athens
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Atalanta 3 - 0 Everton
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Lyon
2017-09-14 17:00:00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
2017-09-14 17:00:00 FC Copenhagen 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscow
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Lugano
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 BATE Borisov
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Marseille 1 - 0 Konyaspor
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Zorya 0 - 2 Ostersunds FK
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Hertha Berlin 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 5 Nice
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 3 Lazio
2017-09-14 19:05:00 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 5 Zenit St. Petersburg
2017-09-14 19:05:00 Real Sociedad 4 - 0 Rosenborg
2017-09-14 20:05:00 Arsenal 3 - 1 FC Koln
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-09-14 10:00:00 Dinamo KyivU19 2 - 1 Veres Rivne U19
USA Major League Soccer
2017-09-14 02:00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 0 Minnesota United FC
USA National Premier Soccer League
2017-09-14 03:05:00 Wisconsin Badgers 3 - 1 Northwestern
USL First Division
2017-09-14 02:35:00 Orange County Blues FC 0 - 1 San Antonio
Uzbekistan Second League
2017-09-14 11:30:00 Xorazm Urganch 1 - 2 FK Andijon
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Naryn 1 - 0 ouziyu
2017-09-14 12:00:00 FK Yozyovon 1 - 2 Yangiyer
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Sementchi Kuvasoy 8 - 0 Hotira Namangan
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 0 - 1 Lokomotiv BFK
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Aral Nukus 1 - 2 Istiklol Fergana
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Nurafshon 3 - 0 Zaamin
2017-09-14 12:00:00 Mashal II 3 - 1 Dinamo Gallakor
West African Football Union
2017-09-14 15:00:00 Mali 0 - 0 Guinea
2017-09-14 18:00:00 Ghana 2 - 0 Guinea
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
2017-09-14 18:00:00 Faroe Islands (w) 0 - 8 Czech (w)