ACT Premier League
2017-08-13 05:00:00 Canberra FC 1 - 1 Australian Institute Of Sport Am
2017-08-13 05:00:00 Canberra Olympic 4 - 0 Tuggeranong United
African Nations Championship
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Madagascar 0 - 0 Angola
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Comoros 2 - 1 Namibia
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Ethiopia 1 - 1 Sudan
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Benin 1 - 0 Nigeria
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Niger 2 - 1 Cote D Ivoire
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Egypt 1 - 1 Morocco
Armenia Premier League
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Shirak 1 - 0 Banants
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
2017-08-13 03:00:00 Canberra Olympic U20 3 - 0 Tuggeranong United U20
Australia New South Wales League 2
2017-08-13 07:00:00 Blacktown Spartans 1 - 5 Mounties Wanderers
Australia Queensland State Women's Premier League
2017-08-13 02:00:00 Sunshine Coast?W? 0 - 1 Queensland University(w)
Australia U20
2017-08-13 03:00:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 4 - 1 Rockdale City Suns U20
2017-08-13 03:00:00 Hakoah Sydney City East U20 4 - 1 Manly United U20
2017-08-13 03:00:00 Parramatta FC U20 0 - 3 Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
2017-08-13 03:00:00 Sutherland Sharks U20 3 - 0 Sydney Olympic U20
2017-08-13 03:00:00 Sydney United 58 U20 3 - 2 Blacktown City FC U20
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2017-08-13 02:30:00 St Albans Saints U21 2 - 4 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
2017-08-13 03:00:00 Heidelberg United U21 1 - 3 Kingston CityU21
Australia Women Brisbane Premier League
2017-08-13 06:00:00 Souths United SC (w) 0 - 4 Peninsula Power NPL Women
2017-08-13 06:00:00 Souths United BPL (w) 0 - 11 Virginia United SC (w)
2017-08-13 06:30:00 Capalaba (w) 0 - 2 Mitchelton (W)
Australian cloth
2017-08-13 08:00:00 University of Queensland 0 - 1 Acacia Ridge
Austria Landesliga
2017-08-13 08:30:00 Dornbirner SV 4 - 1 Austria Lustenau (A)
2017-08-13 14:15:00 FC Hochst 2 - 1 Admira Dornbirn
Austrian 3.Liga
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Wolfsberger AC Amateure 2 - 2 ATSV Stadl Paura
Austrian Bundesliga
2017-08-13 14:30:00 Trenkwalder Admira Wacker 3 - 1 Rapid Wien
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Zira FK 2 - 1 Sabayi
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Standard Sumqayit 2 - 1 FK Kapaz Ganca
Bangladesh Premier League
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Rahmatgonj MFS 1 - 1 Sheikh Jamal
Belarusian Premier League
2017-08-13 11:45:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Torpedo Zhodino
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Gomel
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Belgian Cup
2017-08-13 14:00:00 RFC de Liege 2 - 1 Zwarte leeuw
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Jong Lede 1 - 3 Oudenaarde
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Givry 1 - 6 Berchem Sport
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Diest 0 - 0 Pepingen
2017-08-13 14:00:00 KFC Eppegem 0 - 1 KSV Temse
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Hoogstraten VV 1 - 0 Huvo Jeuk
2017-08-13 14:00:00 White Star Bruxelles 0 - 8 Sporting Bruxelles
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Olsa Brakel 1 - 2 KSC City Pirates
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Wingene 2 - 0 Ronse
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Waremme 2 - 2 Walhain
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Mormont 2 - 1 Tienen
2017-08-13 14:00:00 FCV Dender EH 4 - 0 KMR Biesen
2017-08-13 14:00:00 KSK Heist 4 - 2 zelzate
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1 - 1 Seraing
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Kermt Hasselt 3 - 1 Francs Borains
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Genly-Quevy 2 - 1 ES de la Molignee
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Sporting West Harelbeke 0 - 0 Royal Olympic Club Charleroi
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Vigor Wuitens Hamme 2 - 1 KSKV Zwevezele
2017-08-13 14:00:00 RES Durbuy 2 - 1 RRC Hamoir
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Onhaye 3 - 1 KAC Betekom
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Weywertz 2 - 1 Grimbergen
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Sprimont 2 - 3 Sparta Petegem
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Eendracht Aalst 2 - 0 Torhout
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Esperanza Neerpelt 6 - 2 PAC Buzet
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Olympia Wijgmaal 4 - 2 Royal Cappellen FC
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Oostkamp 1 - 2 RC Lebbeke
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Aywaille 1 - 1 R.FC Huy
2017-08-13 14:00:00 KFC Duffel 3 - 2 Jeunesse Tamines
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Acren 2 - 1 KVK Ieper
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Richelle United 2 - 2 Bambrugge
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Peruwelz FC 0 - 0 Eendracht Termien
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Waltwilder 2 - 0 Rapid Symphorinois
2017-08-13 14:00:00 KFC Houtvenne 1 - 2 Menen
2017-08-13 14:30:00 Sint-Lenaarts 1 - 0 VC Herentals
Belgian Pro League
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Royal Antwerp 3 - 5 Racing Genk
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Charleroi 2 - 0 Anderlecht
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense 1 - 0 Standard Liege
Belgian Second Division
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Lierse 2 - 2 KFCO Wilrijk
Bolivia Primera Division
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Universitario de Sucre 2 - 1 Real Potosi
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Bolivar 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
2017-08-13 21:15:00 Nacional Potosi 1 - 2 The Strongest
2017-08-13 23:30:00 Oriente Petrolero 0 - 0 Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League
2017-08-13 14:30:00 NK Celik 3 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 - 1 Sarajevo
2017-08-13 15:30:00 GOSK Gabela 2 - 1 NK Siroki Brijeg
BRA D4
2017-08-13 22:00:00 Atletico Acreano 1 - 1 Sao Jose PoA RS
BRA SPC
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Gremio Osasco 0 - 0 Inter de Limeira
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Juventus SP 1 - 0 Taubate
2017-08-13 13:00:00 AA Portuguesa Santista 1 - 1 Portuguesa Desportos
Brasileiro, Serie C
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Joinville SC 2 - 0 Tombense
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Botafogo SP 0 - 2 Sao Bento
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Botafogo PB 3 - 2 Moto Clube(MA)
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Fortaleza 1 - 1 Cuiaba
Brazil Campeonato Paulista C
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Francana 0 - 0 Vocem SP
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Barcelona Esportivo Capela SP 0 - 2 Friburguense RJ
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Boavista SC Saquarema 1 - 0 Portuguesa RJ
2017-08-13 18:00:00 CA Taquaritinga SP 0 - 0 Manthiqueira/SP
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Osvaldo Cruz/SP 3 - 1 EC Sao Bernardo/SP
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Youth
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Velo Clube Youth 0 - 1 Ponte Preta (Youth)
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Nacional AC SP (Youth) 0 - 3 Agua Santa SP Youth
Brazil Paulista Women's League
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Ponte Preta (w) 3 - 2 Portuguesa(w)
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Fundacao Laura Santos (w) 5 - 0 Audax SP (w)
Brazil Serie A
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Sao Paulo 3 - 2 Cruzeiro (MG)
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Palmeiras
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Atletico Mineiro 2 - 0 Flamengo
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Sport Club Recife PE 0 - 0 Ponte Preta
2017-08-13 22:00:00 Botafogo RJ 1 - 0 Gremio (RS)
2017-08-13 22:00:00 Atletico Paranaense 4 - 1 Bahia BA
Brunei Super League
2017-08-13 07:05:00 Najip I-Team 3 - 1 Lun Bawang
Bulgaria B PFG
2017-08-13 15:00:00 PFC Nesebar 3 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad II
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-08-13 15:45:00 Beroe Stara Zagora 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Levski Sofia 2 - 0 FC Dunav Ruse
Calcutta Football League
2017-08-13 09:30:00 Calcutta Customs 0 - 1 Peerless SC
2017-08-13 09:30:00 Mohammedan SC(IND) 2 - 4 Patha Chakra
Cameroon Elite One
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Dragon Club Yaounde 0 - 3 Les Astres FC De Douala
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Racing de Bafoussam 1 - 0 Canon de Yaounde
2017-08-13 14:30:00 UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Young Sports
2017-08-13 14:30:00 Feutcheu FC 1 - 1 Stade Renard de Melong
2017-08-13 14:30:00 Bamboutos de 1 - 1 Unisport Bafang
2017-08-13 14:30:00 Union Douala 1 - 3 Eding Sport FC
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Colombe du Dja et Lobo 1 - 0 APEJES Academy
Catalonia Cup
2017-08-13 17:30:00 UE Castelldefels 0 - 4 UE Cornella
Central Premier League
2017-08-13 02:00:00 Western Suburbs 1 - 0 Miramar Rangers
Chile Primera B
2017-08-13 00:30:00 Union San Felipe 1 - 1 CD Magallanes
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Huadiwei sub 0 - 0 Cobreloa
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Santiago Morning 1 - 1 Barnechea
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Nublense 1 - 0 Rangers Talca
2017-08-13 19:00:00 CD Copiapo S.A. 2 - 1 Cobresal
2017-08-13 20:00:00 San Marcos de Arica 2 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Chile Primera D
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Osorno 2 - 1 Deportes Recoleta
Chinese Football Association Jia League
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Dalian Chaoyue 1 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
2017-08-13 11:35:00 Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 0 Baoding Rongda FC
Chinese Football Association Yi League
2017-08-13 08:00:00 Shenzhen Renren 3 - 0 Meixian Hakka
2017-08-13 08:00:00 Shanghai Sunfun 0 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu
2017-08-13 08:00:00 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 6 - 1 Baotou southern
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Sichuan Annapurna 1 - 0 Hainan Boying Seamen
Chinese Super League
2017-08-13 07:30:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng 2 - 0 Guangzhou Fuli FC
2017-08-13 08:00:00 Changchun Yatai 1 - 1 Yanbian
2017-08-13 11:35:00 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
2017-08-13 11:35:00 Beijing Guoan 4 - 0 Liaoning FC
2017-08-13 11:35:00 Shanghai East Asia FC 3 - 2 Chongqing Lifan
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Universitario de Popayan 0 - 0 Atletico FC
2017-08-13 20:30:00 Union Magdalena 1 - 1 Barranquilla FC
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Orsomarso 0 - 0 Cucuta
Coppa Italia
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Genoa 1 - 1 Cesena
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Verona 3 - 1 Avellino
Coppa Italia Lega PRO
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Cuneo 1 - 2 Monza
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Modena 1 - 1 Pistoiese
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Santarcangelo 0 - 2 Fano Calcio
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Prato 1 - 1 Robur Siena S.S.D.
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Bisceglie 1913 4 - 1 AC Monopoli
Costa Rica 2.Liga
2017-08-13 01:00:00 CS Uruguay De Coronado 1 - 1 Curridabat FC
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Santa Ana 2 - 1 FC Santa Rosa
2017-08-13 17:00:00 AD Guanacasteca 1 - 2 AD Cofutpa
Costa Rica Primera Division
2017-08-13 01:00:00 Municipal Liberia 4 - 1 Guadalupe FC
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Alajuelense 0 - 1 Herediano
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Cartagines Deportiva SA 0 - 0 Santos De Guapiles
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Perez Zeledon 3 - 1 AD Carmelita
2017-08-13 19:30:00 Limon FC 3 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa
2017-08-13 21:10:00 Universidad de Costa Rica 1 - 2 AD Grecia
Croatia 1.Division
2017-08-13 17:00:00 HNK Cibalia 3 - 0 Rudes
Croatia U19 League
2017-08-13 10:10:00 Dinamo ZagrebU19 0 - 4 Ulsan Hyundai U19
Czech Group D League
2017-08-13 08:00:00 HFK Olomouc B 2 - 0 Zelatovice
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Velka Bites 1 - 1 Zdirec nad Doubravou
2017-08-13 12:00:00 FC Velke Mezirici B 4 - 1 SK Pribyslav
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Frenstat Pod Radhostem 6 - 0 Orlova
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Jaromer 3 - 0 Tj Lazne Belohrad
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Kozlovice 4 - 0 Slavicin
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Frydlant Nad Ostravici 1 - 1 FK Nove Sady
Czech Republic 2.Liga
2017-08-13 13:00:00 FK Banik Sokolov 3 - 3 FK MAS Taborsko
2017-08-13 15:00:00 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 2 - 3 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Slovacko (w) 6 - 1 Horni Herspice Women
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Hradec Kralove (w) 1 - 4 FC Viktoria Plzen (w)
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Sparta Praha (w) 6 - 0 Slovan Liberec (w)
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
2017-08-13 08:15:00 Velke Mezirici 6 - 1 Unicov
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou 0 - 0 Sokol Brozany
2017-08-13 15:00:00 SK Zapy 1 - 0 Litomerice
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Teplice 1 - 1 Baumit Jablonec
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Dukla Prague 1 - 0 Tescoma Zlin
2017-08-13 15:00:00 MFK Karvina 1 - 1 Mlada Boleslav
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-08-13 08:30:00 Zlin U21 0 - 1 Fotbal Trinec U21
2017-08-13 08:30:00 TepliceU21 3 - 0 Slovan LiberecU21
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Banik OstravaU21 2 - 2 BrnoU21
2017-08-13 09:00:00 FCBohemians1905 U21 1 - 1 Hradec KraloveU21
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Mlada BoleslavU21 0 - 2 Slavia PrahaU21
Danish 1st Division
2017-08-13 11:45:00 Brabrand 1 - 0 Fremad Amager
2017-08-13 11:45:00 Esbjerg 1 - 2 Vejle
2017-08-13 11:45:00 Herfolge Boldklub Koge 0 - 0 Vendsyssel
2017-08-13 11:45:00 Nykobing Falster 4 - 2 Viborg
2017-08-13 11:45:00 Roskilde 3 - 1 Skive IK
2017-08-13 11:45:00 Thisted FC 1 - 3 Fredericia
Denmark - 2.Liga
2017-08-13 11:00:00 BK Avarta 2 - 1 Dalum
Denmark - 4.Liga
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Vinder Vatanspor-VRI 5 - 1 Randers FC (Youth)
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Aarhus Fremad 2 1 - 1 Oure Skolernes
Denmark Superligaen
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Midtjylland 4 - 3 Nordsjaelland
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Randers FC 0 - 0 Brondby IF
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Aarhus AGF 0 - 0 Odense BK
Denmark Woman's League play off
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Thisted FC (w) 2 - 3 Naesby BK (w)
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Vildbjerg SF (w) 6 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring B (w)
Dominican Republic Liga
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Cibao FC 0 - 0 Atlantico FC
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Olmedo Riobamba 0 - 1 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Gualaceo SC 1 - 0 CDS Santa Rita
El Salvador Reserves League
2017-08-13 20:00:00 AD Isidro Metapan Reserves 3 - 1 CD Dragon Reserves
England Championship
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Norwich City 1 - 3 Sunderland A.F.C
England League 1
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Wigan Athletic 4 - 1 Bury
England Northern Premier League
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Stourbridge 1 - 1 Matlock Town
English Premier League
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Newcastle United 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Manchester United 4 - 0 West Ham United
Estonia Teine Liiga
2017-08-13 15:59:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II 0 - 0 Vandra JK Vaprus
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Nomme JK Kalju II 2 - 1 JK Sillamae Kalev II
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1 - 1 Joker Raasiku
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Viimsi MRJK 2 - 2 keila JK
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Levadia Tallinn (w) 0 - 5 Vaprus Parnu (w)
Europe BSWCP
2017-08-13 11:15:00 Denmark Beach Soccer 13 - 3 Andorra Beach Soccer
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Poland Beach Soccer 5 - 4 Azerbaijan Beach Soccer
2017-08-13 13:45:00 Portugal Beach Soccer 3 - 1 Belarus Beach Soccer
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Bulgaria Beach Soccer 3 - 7 Hungary Beach Soccer
Fiji National League
2017-08-13 03:15:00 Lautoka 2 - 1 Suva
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Kultsu Lappeenranta 2 - 4 PK Keski Uusimaa
2017-08-13 15:30:00 KajHa 0 - 0 Narpes Kraft
2017-08-13 15:30:00 MiPK Mikkeli 2 - 3 PEPO Lappeenranta
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki 5 - 1 Lahti Akatemia
Finland Championship U20
2017-08-13 13:15:00 Inter Turku U20 1 - 2 Ilves Youth
Finland Kolmonen
2017-08-13 10:30:00 PK-35 Vantaa 9 - 0 PPJ Akatemia
2017-08-13 11:00:00 ToTe 0 - 2 Poxyt
Finland Veikkausliga
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Jyvaskyla JK 2 - 1 PS Kemi Kings
Finland Woman's Cup
2017-08-13 14:00:00 PK-35 (W) 2 - 1 Jyvaskylan Pallokerho (w)
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Aland United (w) 0 - 2 Honka Espoo (w)
France Ligue 1
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Strasbourg 3 - 0 Lille
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Dijon 1 - 4 Monaco
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Guingamp 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Georgia Primera Division
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
Germany Cup
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0 - 5 RB Leipzig
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Nottingen 2 - 5 VfL Bochum
2017-08-13 13:30:00 SV Morlautern 0 - 5 Greuther Furth
2017-08-13 13:30:00 TSV 1860 Munchen 1 - 2 Ingolstadt
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Bonner 2 - 6 Hannover 96
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Schweinfurt 05 FC 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen
2017-08-13 13:30:00 VfL Osnabruck 3 - 1 Hamburger SV
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Saarbrucken 1 - 1 Union Berlin
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Energie Cottbus 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Magdeburg 2 - 0 Augsburg
2017-08-13 16:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg
2017-08-13 12:00:00 VfL Pinneberg 0 - 1 TSV Sasel
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Niendorfer TSV 2 - 0 SC Condor Hamburg
2017-08-13 13:00:00 TSV Buchholz 08 3 - 4 Wedeler TSV
2017-08-13 13:00:00 SC Concordia Hamburg 1 - 3 TuS Osdorf
2017-08-13 13:00:00 KSV Baunatal 2 - 1 VfB Ginsheim
2017-08-13 13:00:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 3 - 0 FC Ederbergland
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen - Full Time Result
2017-08-13 11:30:00 BTS Neustadt 3 - 4 TSV Grolland
2017-08-13 13:00:00 VfB Speldorf 2 - 5 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Bocholt FC 2 - 2 Schwarz-Weiss Essen
2017-08-13 13:00:00 SpVg Schonnebeck 1 - 4 SC Dusseldorf West
2017-08-13 13:00:00 VfL Oldenburg 0 - 1 MTV Gifhorn
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Heeslinger SC 2 - 1 TB Uphusen
2017-08-13 13:30:00 VfB Hilden 2 - 2 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2017-08-13 15:30:00 FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal 4 - 1 Cronenberger SC
Germany Regionalliga
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Altona 93 1 - 2 Oldenburg
2017-08-13 13:00:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 0 - 2 Hamburger SV (Youth)
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Eintr. Braunschweig (Youth) 1 - 1 Hannover 96 Am
2017-08-13 15:00:00 VFB Lubeck 2 - 0 BSV Rehden
Germany Youth U17 League
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Bochum U17 1 - 2 FC Schalke 04 U17
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U17 1 - 1 Viktoria koln(U17)
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Monchengladbach U17 6 - 0 Hombrucher SV U17
2017-08-13 09:00:00 MSV Duisburg U17 0 - 0 Preussen Munster U17
2017-08-13 09:00:00 SG Unterrath U17 0 - 3 Dortmund U17
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Hannover 96 U17 1 - 2 St. PauliU17
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Eimsbutteler TV U17 1 - 3 Werder Bremen U17
Germany Youth U19 League
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Chemnitzer U19 0 - 5 VfL Osnabruck U19
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 0 - 0 Paderborn U19
2017-08-13 09:00:00 DJK Arminia Klosterhardt U19 0 - 3 MSV Duisburg U19
2017-08-13 09:00:00 RW Oberhausen U19 0 - 4 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 1 - 2 VfL Bochum U19
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Schalke 04 U19 2 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen U19
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Karlsruher SC U19 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 U19
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Fortuna Koln U19 1 - 5 Preuben Munster U19
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Hamburger SV U19 3 - 1 Niendorfer TSV U19
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Werder Bremen U19 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel U19
Holland Eredivisie
2017-08-13 10:30:00 PEC Zwolle 4 - 2 Roda JC
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 FC Twente Enschede
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Willem II 1 - 2 Excelsior SBV
2017-08-13 14:45:00 Groningen 3 - 3 SC Heerenveen
Hungary NB ?
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Bodajk FC Siofok 0 - 2 Gyori ETO
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Budaorsi SC 2 - 2 Dorogi FC
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Dafuji cloth MTE 1 - 1 SOROKSAR
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Szolnoki MAV FC 0 - 0 Kazincbarcika
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Vac-Dunakanyar 1 - 0 Szeged 2011 FC
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Cegled 2 - 0 Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Varda SE 1 - 0 ZalaegerzsegTE
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Bekescsaba 0 - 0 MTK Hungaria
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Csakvari TK 1 - 1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Gyirmot SE 0 - 3 Nyiregyhaza
Hungary NB III
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Videoton FC II 0 - 2 Puskas Academy II
2017-08-13 15:30:00 ESMTK 2 - 0 Diosgyori VTK II
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Morahalmi VSE 1 - 1 Paksi B
ICE WC
2017-08-13 14:00:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w) 1 - 1 Grindavik (w)
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Stjarnan (w) 0 - 0 Valur (w)
Iceland 4 Deild
2017-08-13 19:00:00 KH Hlidarendi 6 - 0 Drangley
Iceland Division 1
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Fram Reykjavik 3 - 2 Leiknir F
Iceland U19 League
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Throttur Reykjavik U19 3 - 1 KA Dahl Victor U19
Iceland Women's Premier League
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Fylkir (w) 0 - 1 Hafnarfjordur (w)
IDN D2
2017-08-13 07:30:00 PS Badung 1 - 0 Persekam Metro
2017-08-13 08:05:00 PSBI Blitar 0 - 2 Martapura FC
2017-08-13 08:05:00 PS Mojokerto Putra 3 - 1 Deltras Sidoarjo
2017-08-13 08:30:00 Persijap Jepara 2 - 0 Persip Pekalongan
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Persikad Depok 2 - 2 Persika Karawang
India I-League 2nd Division
2017-08-13 07:35:00 Indian Air Force 3 - 1 Tarun Sangha FC
Indonesia Super League
2017-08-13 06:35:00 Perseru Serui 1 - 1 Bhayangkara Surabaya United
2017-08-13 08:00:00 Pusamania Borneo FC 1 - 0 PS TNI
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Bali United 5 - 2 Madura United
International Club Friendly
2017-08-13 01:50:00 South Hobart Reserves 3 - 1 Hobart Zebras Reserves
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Wattens 1B 2 - 1 SVG Reichenau
2017-08-13 11:40:00 Indian National FC 1 - 1 Friends United
2017-08-13 14:00:00 HBTorshavn II 1 - 1 NSI Runavik II
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Andraus Brasil/PR U23 0 - 3 Maringa/PR U23
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Gaziantepspor U21 3 - 2 Yohm Niyeshibang U21
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Novara U20 0 - 0 Borgosesia
2017-08-13 15:30:00 SKODA Xanthi 0 - 0 Apollon Kalamarias
2017-08-13 15:45:00 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 0 Lamia
2017-08-13 15:59:00 AC Mestre 3 - 0 SudTirol
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Nea Salamis 3 - 4 Omonia Nicosia FC
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Fiorentina 0 - 0 Parma
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 Levadiakos
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Favoritner AC 3 - 0 LAC Inter
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Jumilla 7 - 1 Murcia B
2017-08-13 17:00:00 AO Kavala 0 - 1 PAOK Saloniki
2017-08-13 17:00:00 US Casertana 1908 0 - 3 Ternana
2017-08-13 17:30:00 Celta Vigo 4 - 1 AS Roma
2017-08-13 17:30:00 UE Llagostera 1 - 1 RCD Espanyol B
2017-08-13 17:30:00 CD Lugo 2 - 1 Ponferradina
2017-08-13 18:00:00 CF Badalona 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc FC
2017-08-13 18:15:00 Olivenza FC 2 - 1 Extremadura B
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Catania 3 - 2 ASD Sicula Leonzio
2017-08-13 18:30:00 UA Horta 1 - 1 Sabadell
2017-08-13 19:00:00 America FC Natal RN 1 - 1 Juazeirense
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Queen's Park 0 - 1 University of Trinidad Tobago
Ireland FAI Cup
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Bluebell United 3 - 0 Sheriff YC
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Portmarnock 0 - 2 St. Patricks Athletic
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Killester United 3 - 3 Salthill Devon Galway
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Av Green 0 - 4 Drogheda United
2017-08-13 17:30:00 Dundalk 4 - 0 Derry City
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Maccabi Netanya 3 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2017-08-13 16:45:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Maccabi Haifa 2 - 2 Hapoel Acco
Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Afula 1 - 0 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba 4 - 2 Hapoel Hadera
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Maccabi Herzliya 0 - 0 Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan 3 - 1 Hapoel Bnei Lod
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 3 - 0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot 4 - 2 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv
J-League Division 1
2017-08-13 04:00:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 4 Kashiwa Reysol
2017-08-13 09:30:00 Gamba Osaka 0 - 2 Jubilo Iwata
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Vegalta Sendai 1 - 0 Hiroshima Sanfrecce
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Albirex Niigata
2017-08-13 10:00:00 FC Tokyo 1 - 0 Vissel Kobe
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Yokohama Marinos 1 - 0 Sagan Tosu
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 1 Kashima Antlers
K League Challenge League
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Daejeon Citizen 0 - 0 Busan I Park
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Suwon City 0 - 4 Ansan Greeners FC
Kazakhstan Premier League
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Okzhetpes 0 - 1 FC Kairat Almaty
2017-08-13 13:00:00 FK Atyrau 0 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
2017-08-13 13:00:00 FK Taraz 0 - 1 Akzhayik Oral
Korea League
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Gwangju Football Club 0 - 1 Daegu FC
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Gangwon FC 0 - 2 Jeju United
Latvia Division 2
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Rigas Tehniska Universitate 0 - 2 BFC Daugavpils
Latvian Higher League
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Jelgava 1 - 2 Spartaks Jurmala
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Caramba/Dinamo Riga 4 - 0 Metta/LU Riga
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
2017-08-13 02:00:00 Petapa 1 - 0 Guastatoya
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 0 Suchitepequez
2017-08-13 17:30:00 Antigua GFC 2 - 0 Xelaju MC
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Marquense 1 - 0 Siquinala FC
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Coban Imperial 1 - 0 Malacateco
Lithuania - 1.Division
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Stumbras 0 - 3 Atlantas Klaipeda
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Lietava Jonava 1 - 3 Utenis Utena
Lithuania - 2.Division
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Baltija Panevezys 1 - 0 FC Pakruojis
2017-08-13 12:00:00 FK Trakai II 5 - 0 FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
Luxembourg National Division
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC 3 - 1 US Esch
2017-08-13 14:00:00 US Mondorf-les-Bains 0 - 2 F91 Dudelange
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Victoria Rosport 4 - 1 UNA Strassen
2017-08-13 17:30:00 Jeunesse Esch 3 - 1 Red Boys Differdange
Macedonian First Football League
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Pobeda Prilep 1 - 2 Pelister Bitola
2017-08-13 15:00:00 FK Korzo Prilep 1 - 1 Academy Pandev
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Sileks 1 - 0 FK Skopje
Mali Cup
2017-08-13 18:30:00 AS Police 0 - 1 USFAS Bamako
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-08-13 01:15:00 Celaya FC 3 - 1 Cimarrones de Sonora
2017-08-13 02:00:00 CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa 2 - 1 Leones Univ Guadalajara
Mexico Segunda Division
2017-08-13 01:00:00 CF Reboceros La Piedad 2 - 0 Lobos Prepa
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Necaxa II 1 - 1 Club Leon II
2017-08-13 17:00:00 CD Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0 - 0 Veracruz II
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Irapuato 2 - 2 Cruz Azul II
Mexico Youth U20
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Pumas U20 1 - 0 Lobos BUAP U20
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Santos Laguna U20 6 - 1 Veracruz U20
Moldova CUP
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Steaua 57 2 - 1 Codru Lozova
Moldova Divizia Nationala
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Spicul Chiscareni 0 - 1 FC Dacia Chisinau
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Zimbru Chisinau 1 - 0 FC Olimpia Balti
Montenegro Division 2
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje 0 - 3 FK Berane
2017-08-13 15:30:00 FK Ibar Rozaje 0 - 0 OSK Igalo
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Lovcen Cetinje 0 - 0 Mornar
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Jezero Plav 0 - 0 Cetinje
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Otrant 0 - 0 Bokelj Kotor
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Celik Niksic 0 - 1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
2017-08-13 01:00:00 Three Kings United (w) 3 - 0 Forrest Hill Milford (w)
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-08-13 21:00:00 UNAN Managua 1 - 2 Real Esteli
Nigerian Premier League
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Katsina United 2 - 0 Wikki Tourist
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Enyimba 3 - 0 Bukola Babes
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Plateau United 1 - 0 MFM FC
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Gombe United 1 - 0 Kano Pillars
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Nasarawa United 1 - 0 Lobi Stars
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Akwa United 3 - 0 Niger Tornadoes FC
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Enugu Rangers International 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars FC
2017-08-13 15:15:00 Remo Stars 1 - 3 Rivers United
2017-08-13 15:15:00 Abia Warriors 2 - 0 Shooting Stars SC
NOR D4
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Orkla 8 - 2 Steinkjer FK
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Mjolner 2 - 1 Senja
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Sverresborg 2 - 4 Junkeren
2017-08-13 14:05:00 Skedsmo 2 - 2 Alta B
Northern NSW U20 League
2017-08-13 02:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles U20 3 - 0 Lake Macquarie City FC U20
2017-08-13 02:30:00 Maitland FC U20 3 - 0 Adamstown Rosebud U20
Norway 2.Liga
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Skeid Oslo 0 - 1 Asker
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Ham-Kam 3 - 0 Finnsnes
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Raufoss 6 - 2 Brumunddal
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Vard Haugesund
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Hodd 2 - 3 Bryne
Norway Adeccoligaen
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Elverum 0 - 4 Bodo Glimt
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Kongsvinger 6 - 1 Jerv
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Start IK 2 - 0 Floro
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Ranheim IL 3 - 4 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Fredrikstad 0 - 0 Levanger FK
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Mjondalen IF 2 - 0 Tromsdalen
2017-08-13 15:59:00 FK Arendal 0 - 3 Strommen
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Sandnes Ulf 3 - 3 Asane Fotball
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Aalesund FK 1 - 1 Viking
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Kristiansund BK 2 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Brann 2 - 0 Odd Grenland
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Haugesund 2 - 2 Stabaek
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Stromsgodset 3 - 1 Lillestrom
NSW Premier League
2017-08-13 05:00:00 PCYC Parramatta Eagles 0 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
2017-08-13 05:00:00 Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City 0 - 1 Manly United
2017-08-13 05:00:00 Sutherland Sharks 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic
2017-08-13 05:00:00 Sydney United 2 - 2 Blacktown City Demons
2017-08-13 05:00:00 A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 1 - 1 Rockdale City Suns
2017-08-13 05:15:00 South Coast Wolves 6 - 1 Sydney FC (Youth)
NSW-N Premier League
2017-08-13 04:30:00 Maitland 1 - 2 Adamstown Rosebuds FC
2017-08-13 04:30:00 Edgeworth Eagles FC 2 - 2 Lake Macquarie
2017-08-13 04:30:00 Weston Workers FC 0 - 3 Valentine
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-08-13 01:00:00 Santa Gema 0 - 0 Tauro FC
2017-08-13 02:00:00 Costa Del Este 1 - 2 Leones de America FC
2017-08-13 22:00:00 Chorrillo 1 - 1 CD Arabe Unido
Paraguayan Division 2
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Martin Ledesma 2 - 1 River Plate (PAR)
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Deportivo Liberacion 2 - 0 caacupe
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Deportivo Caaguazu 1 - 2 resistencia SC
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Ovetense FC 1 - 0 Guay Leena
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Deportivo Santani 2 - 0 Olimpia de Ita
2017-08-13 19:00:00 29 de setiembre 0 - 2 Fulgencio Yegros
Peru B League
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Sport Ancash 0 - 1 Carlos Manucci
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Cienciano 2 - 2 Deportivo Hualgayoc
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Los Caimanes 1 - 1 CD Coopsol
2017-08-13 20:30:00 Univ.Cesar Vallejo 2 - 1 Victoria Sports
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Willy Serrato 0 - 1 Club Deportivo Sport Loreto
Peru Primera Division
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Deportivo Union Comercio 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal
2017-08-13 20:30:00 Alianza Atletico Sullana 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca
2017-08-13 20:30:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 0 Alianza Lima
2017-08-13 20:30:00 Dep.San Martin 2 - 2 Real Atletico Garcilaso
Peru Reserves League
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Alianza Atletico Reserves 4 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Reserves
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Deportivo San Martin Reserves 1 - 1 Real Garcilaso Reserves
Philippines UFL
2017-08-13 08:00:00 JP Voltes FC 5 - 2 Global FC
Poland Division 2
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Olimpia Elblag 2 - 0 Gwardia Koszalin
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola 1 - 4 GKS Belchatow
Poland Division 4
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Drweca Nowe Miasto 3 - 1 Pelikan Lowicz
Poland Ekstraklasa
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Korona Kielce 2 - 3 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland Liga 2
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Chrobry Glogow 1 - 0 GKS Tychy
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Stal Mielec 1 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
2017-08-13 17:45:00 Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0 Gornik Leczna
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Pogon Siedlce
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Cracovia Krakow (Youth) 2 - 2 Legia Warszawa (Youth)
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Resovia Youth 2 - 0 MOSP Bialystok U19
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Pacos de Ferreira 2 - 2 Aves
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Portimonense
2017-08-13 19:15:00 CD Tondela 0 - 1 FC Porto
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-08-13 10:15:00 FC Arouca 2 - 2 Porto B
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Gil Vicente 1 - 2 Cova Piedade
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Leixoes 2 - 1 Varzim
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Santa Clara 2 - 1 SC Covilha
2017-08-13 15:00:00 CF Uniao Madeira 2 - 0 Real Sport Clube
2017-08-13 15:59:00 SL Benfica B 2 - 2 Nacional da Madeira
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 0 Oliveirense
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Penafiel 1 - 1 FC Famalicao
Primera Division de Chile
2017-08-13 15:00:00 San Luis Quillota 2 - 0 Universidad de Chile
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 CSD Antofagasta
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Audax Italiano 1 - 3 Municipal Iquique
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-08-13 00:45:00 La Equidad 0 - 1 Millonarios
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Aguilas Doradas 2 - 2 Deportiva Once Caldas
2017-08-13 18:30:00 Independiente Santa Fe 0 - 1 Tigres Zipaquira
2017-08-13 20:30:00 Jaguares de Cordoba 0 - 1 Atletico Nacional Medellin
2017-08-13 22:15:00 America de Cali 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera
2017-08-13 22:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 3 - 2 Patriotas FC
Primera Division de Ecuador
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 3 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
2017-08-13 17:00:00 CD Clan Juvenil 0 - 2 Barcelona SC(ECU)
2017-08-13 19:30:00 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Delfin SC
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-08-13 00:30:00 CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 CD Chalatenango
2017-08-13 01:00:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan 1 - 1 CD Dragon
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Aguila 1 - 1 Luis Angel Firpo
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Municipal Limeno 2 - 0 CD Pasaquina
2017-08-13 21:00:00 CD Audaz 1 - 0 CD FAS
2017-08-13 21:15:00 Alianza FC 1 - 1 Santa Tecla
Primera Division de Honduras
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Juticalpa 2 - 2 CD Motagua
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Real Sociedad Tocoa 0 - 1 Honduras Progreso
2017-08-13 22:00:00 CD Olimpia 0 - 0 CD Vida
Primera Division de Mexico
2017-08-13 00:05:00 Pachuca 2 - 1 Tigres UANL
2017-08-13 02:00:00 Necaxa 0 - 3 Club Leon
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 - 0 Lobos BUAP
2017-08-13 23:30:00 Santos Laguna 2 - 3 Veracruz
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Guarani CA 3 - 2 Deportivo Capiata
2017-08-13 21:10:00 Sportivo Luqueno 1 - 1 Olimpia Asuncion
Primera Division de Venezuela
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Deportivo La Guaira 2 - 1 Deportivo Tachira
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Deportivo Lara 2 - 1 Zulia FC
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Atletico Venezuela 0 - 1 Atletico Socopo FC
2017-08-13 20:00:00 Trujillanos 0 - 2 Mineros de Guayana
2017-08-13 20:30:00 Monagas SC 3 - 1 Estudiantes Merida FC
2017-08-13 23:00:00 Zamora Barinas 0 - 1 Caracas FC
QLD Premier League
2017-08-13 04:00:00 Sunshine Coast FC 0 - 2 Far North Queensland Bulls
Romania Liga I
2017-08-13 14:30:00 CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Botosani
2017-08-13 17:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi 2 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
Russia Division 2
2017-08-13 13:45:00 Anzhi-II 2 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
Russia Premier League
2017-08-13 08:00:00 SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
2017-08-13 14:30:00 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 2 FK Ruan Tosno
2017-08-13 17:00:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Amkar Perm
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4 - 0 Terek Grozny
Russia Womens Premier League
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w) 1 - 0 Krasnodar FK (w)
2017-08-13 10:30:00 Rossiyanka (w) 0 - 7 FK Ryazan (w)
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 2 - 1 Zvezda 2005 (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-08-13 07:00:00 FK Krasnodar Youth 2 - 1 Amkar Perm(R)
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Zenit St.Petersburg Youth 2 - 1 FC Terek Groznyi Youth
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Arsenal Tula Youth 2 - 0 FK Ural Youth
Russian National Football League
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Tom Tomsk 1 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Volga Olimpiets 1 - 2 Tyumen
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Avangard 0 - 4 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Spartak Tambov 2 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Fakel 0 - 3 Spartak Moscow II
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Kryliya Sovetov 2 - 0 Dinamo St Petersburg
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Zenit-2 St.Petersburg 2 - 0 Baltika Kaliningrad
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Khimki 0 - 1 Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Kuban Krasnodar 4 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
SBS CUP
2017-08-13 07:00:00 Japan U18 2 - 1 Czech Republic U18
2017-08-13 09:20:00 Shizuoka XI U18 1 - 3 Chile U18
SeasonSouth Africa MTN 8 Cup
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Mamelodi Sundowns 0 - 1 Maritzburg United
Serbian Superliga
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 FK Backa Backa Palanka
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Zemun 2 - 0 Cukaricki Stankom
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Vojvodina Novi Sad 0 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
2017-08-13 18:00:00 FK Napredak Krusevac 3 - 1 Borac Cacak
2017-08-13 18:00:00 Radnicki Nis 2 - 0 FK Rad Beograd
Singapore Cup
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Albirex Niigata FC 2 - 0 Tampines Rovers FC
2017-08-13 11:30:00 DPMM FC 1 - 3 Home United FC
Singapore National Football League
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Yishun Sentek Mariners 4 - 3 SAFSA
Slovak Super Liga
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Dunajska Streda
Slovakia 2. Liga
2017-08-13 08:30:00 MSK Zilina B 8 - 1 KFC Komarno
2017-08-13 15:00:00 MFK Skalica 2 - 0 ZP Sport Podbrezova B
2017-08-13 15:00:00 SKF Sered 1 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia 3.Liga
2017-08-13 08:30:00 Raca Bratislava 4 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B
Slovenia 1.Liga
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Krsko Posavlje 2 - 2 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Slovenia 2.Liga
2017-08-13 15:30:00 NK Mura 05 4 - 0 Radomlje
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Zarica Kranj 1 - 1 NK Fuzinar
Spain Supercopa de Espana
2017-08-13 20:00:00 FC Barcelona 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Super Coppa Italiana
2017-08-13 18:45:00 Juventus 2 - 3 Lazio
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2017-08-13 11:30:00 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 - 1 Gamla Upsala SK
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Pitea IF 5 - 3 Anundsjo IF
2017-08-13 12:00:00 IFK Malmo FK 3 - 2 Vimmerby IF
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Nybro If 3 - 0 Osterlen FF
2017-08-13 14:00:00 IFK Hassleholm 0 - 1 Hassleholms IF
2017-08-13 14:00:00 FC Linkoping City 2 - 0 Huddinge IF
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Vinbergs IF 4 - 1 Ullared
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Varmbols FC 2 - 3 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping
Sweden Division 1
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Nykopings BIS 2 - 2 Umea FC
Sweden Superettan
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Varbergs BoIS FC 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna
2017-08-13 15:00:00 IFK Varnamo 1 - 1 Dalkurd FF
Sweden U19
2017-08-13 12:00:00 Syrianska FC U19 1 - 2 DUDU19
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Brommapojkarna U19 3 - 0 IFK Lidingo U19
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-08-13 13:00:00 AIK Solna 1 - 1 AFC Alliance
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Hammarby 2 - 2 Ostersunds FK
2017-08-13 15:30:00 IFK Norrkoping FK 0 - 1 Djurgardens
2017-08-13 15:30:00 Jonkopings Sodra 1 - 2 Orebro
Switzerland Cup
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Grey Ni Sing 1 - 9 FC Sion
2017-08-13 12:30:00 FC Munsingen 5 - 1 Dudingen
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Chippis 0 - 10 FC Zurich
2017-08-13 12:30:00 Klotz forest root 3 - 4 FC Rapperswil-Jona
2017-08-13 12:45:00 FC Wettswil Bonstetten 0 - 2 Basel
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Bulle 1 - 2 YF Juventus Zurich
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Lohmann Toth 0 - 10 Grasshopper
2017-08-13 13:00:00 FC Beroche Gorgier 1 - 1 FC Kosova Zurich
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Ruthi 0 - 5 Schaffhausen
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Vhailor 2 - 2 Locarno
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Echallens 2 - 1 Aarau
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Baden 3 - 8 St. Gallen
2017-08-13 14:30:00 FC Gambarogno Contone 1 - 6 Winterthur
TAS Premier League
2017-08-13 04:00:00 South Hobart 2 - 2 Hobart Zebras
2017-08-13 04:30:00 Northern wandering 5 - 2 Kingborough Lions
Thai Division 2 League
2017-08-13 09:00:00 Kasem Bundit University FC 2 - 4 Trang FC
2017-08-13 10:00:00 Chamchuri United FC 4 - 3 Krung Thonburi
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Dome FC 1 - 1 Rangsit University JW FC
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Phrae United FC 0 - 0 Kamphaeng Phet
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Samut Sakhon 3 - 1 Nakhon Si Thammarat FC
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Kalasin 0 - 0 Udon Thani
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Sa Kaeo City 2 - 3 Ayutthaya United
The German oberliga Westfalen
2017-08-13 13:00:00 SC Paderborn 07 II 0 - 2 Gutersloh
2017-08-13 13:00:00 TuS Ennepetal 0 - 2 TSV Marl Huls
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Hammer SpVg 0 - 0 Siegen Sportfreunde
2017-08-13 13:00:00 TuS Haltern 2 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld II
2017-08-13 13:00:00 FC Eintracht Rheine 3 - 1 FC Kaan-Marienborn
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Boluspor 2 - 2 Giresunspor
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Samsunspor 0 - 0 Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
2017-08-13 18:45:00 Balikesirspor 2 - 2 Adana Demirspor
2017-08-13 18:45:00 Gaziantepspor 0 - 3 Umraniyespor
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Samsunspor U21 1 - 2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U21
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Balikesirspor U21 3 - 3 Adana Demirspor U21
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Boluspor U21 6 - 1 Giresunspor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-08-13 07:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1 - 1 Osmanlispor FC U21
2017-08-13 13:30:00 Trabzonspor U21 3 - 1 Konyaspor U21
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Besiktas U21 1 - 0 Antalyaspor U21
Turkish Super Liga
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Konyaspor
2017-08-13 17:00:00 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 Osmanlispor FC
2017-08-13 18:45:00 Besiktas JK 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
Ukraine Division 2
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 2 FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Gelios Kharkiv 2 - 0 Naftovik Ukrnafta
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
2017-08-13 15:00:00 Kolos Kovalyovka 1 - 0 Obolon Kiev
2017-08-13 15:59:00 Desna Chernihiv 2 - 0 Balkany Zorya
2017-08-13 15:59:00 FC Inhulets Petrove 2 - 1 FC Sumy
Ukrainian Premier League
2017-08-13 14:00:00 Illichivets 3 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
2017-08-13 16:30:00 Olimpic Donetsk 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
USA Major League Soccer
2017-08-13 00:10:00 New England Revolution 1 - 0 Vancouver Whitecaps
2017-08-13 00:10:00 Philadelphia Union 0 - 3 Montreal Impact
2017-08-13 00:10:00 FC Dallas 0 - 0 Colorado Rapids
2017-08-13 01:00:00 Houston Dynamo 3 - 0 San Jose Earthquakes
2017-08-13 03:10:00 LA Galaxy 0 - 2 New York City Football Club
2017-08-13 23:00:00 DC United 0 - 1 Real Salt Lake
USL First Division
2017-08-13 00:30:00 Rio Grande Valley 1 - 1 Arizona United SC
2017-08-13 00:30:00 Swope Park Rangers 1 - 1 Orange County Blues FC
2017-08-13 00:30:00 Tulsa Roughneck 2 - 1 OKC Energy FC
2017-08-13 01:00:00 Real Monarchs 2 - 0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2017-08-13 02:45:00 Reno 1868 FC 2 - 0 San Antonio
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Portland Timbers Reserve 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
2017-08-13 21:00:00 Bethlehem Steel 3 - 1 Toronto FC II
Uzbekistan Second League
2017-08-13 13:00:00 ouziyu 1 - 0 FK Andijon
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Yangiyer 1 - 4 Istiklol Fergana
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Zaamin 1 - 2 Termez Surkhon
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Dinamo Gallakor 2 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi B
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Hotira Namangan 5 - 2 Xorazm Urganch
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Lokomotiv BFK 1 - 1 Aral Nukus
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Sementchi Kuvasoy 6 - 0 FK Yozyovon
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Uz Dong Joo Andijon 0 - 1 Naryn
2017-08-13 13:00:00 Mashal II 4 - 4 Nurafshon
Venezuela Segunda Division
2017-08-13 19:00:00 Llaneros de Guanare FC 1 - 1 Urena SC
VIC Premier League
2017-08-13 05:00:00 St Albans Saints 1 - 0 Port Melbourne
2017-08-13 05:00:00 Heidelberg United 4 - 0 Kingston City
2017-08-13 06:00:00 South Melbourne 2 - 0 Bentleigh greens
VIC Women’s Premier League
2017-08-13 08:30:00 Bayside United (w) 4 - 3 Senior NTC (w)
Vietnam U21 Championship
2017-08-13 06:30:00 Dak Lak U21 0 - 3 TP Ho Chi Minh U21
2017-08-13 08:00:00 Can Tho U21 1 - 3 Dong Thap U21
2017-08-13 08:25:00 Dong Nai U21 0 - 2 Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
2017-08-13 08:30:00 SQC Binh Dinh U21 2 - 7 QNK Quang Nam U21
2017-08-13 08:35:00 Binh Phuoc U21 2 - 1 PVF Vietnam U21
2017-08-13 10:10:00 Tien Giang U21 0 - 1 Hung Vuong An Giang U21
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa U21 1 - 2 SHB Da Nang U21
WAUS WD1
2017-08-13 07:05:00 Queens Park SC (w) 4 - 0 East Fremantle (w)
2017-08-13 07:05:00 Balcatta (w) 1 - 1 NTC Football West (W)
Welsh Premier League
2017-08-13 16:15:00 Barry Town AFC 1 - 1 Aberystwyth Town
Women Norwegian Toppserien
2017-08-13 11:00:00 Sandviken (w) 1 - 1 Medkila (w)