International Club Friendly

View Season: >
International Club Friendly Results , International Club Friendly Fixtures
2020-02-20 15:00:00
Zwolle (w)
Dames Zultse VV (w)
View
2020-01-29 15:59:00
Ajax
Galatasaray
View
2020-01-29 11:00:00
Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt
View
2020-01-22 12:00:00
Werder Bremen
Hannover 96
View
2020-01-21 08:30:00
Luzern
FSV Mainz 05
View
2020-01-20 16:30:00
Ferencvarosi TC
CFR Cluj
View
2020-01-20 15:00:00
Lechia Gdansk
Greuther Furth
View
2020-01-20 15:00:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Lokomotiv Moscow
View
2020-01-20 14:30:00
Dinamo Bucuresti
ZNK Osijek
View
2020-01-20 14:00:00
SV Sandhausen
Athletic Sanluqueno
View
2020-01-20 11:00:00
Dynamo Moscow
Zaglebie Lubin
View
2020-01-20 05:30:00
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
View
2020-01-19 23:00:00
Millonarios
America de Cali
View
2020-01-19 14:00:00
Basel
Hamburger SV
View
2020-01-19 14:00:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Legia Warszawa
View
2020-01-19 14:00:00
Hannover 96 Am
BFC Viktoria 1889
View
2020-01-19 13:00:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Brezice
View
2020-01-19 13:00:00
NK Rudar Velenje
Sampion Celje
View
2020-01-19 11:00:00
Schaffhausen
YF Juventus Zurich
View
2020-01-19 11:00:00
Bangladesh
Sri Lanka
View
2020-01-19 11:00:00
Spyris Kaunas
Suduva
View
2020-01-19 10:00:00
Jyvaskyla JK
MP MIKELI
View
2020-01-19 09:10:00
Friends FC
Saraswoti Youth Club
View
2020-01-19 05:30:00
Ornament FC
Xigong
View
2020-01-19 05:30:00
Islands
Convoy Sun Hei
View
2020-01-19 01:30:00
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane City
View
2020-01-18 23:00:00
Wanderers FC
CA Progreso
View
2020-01-18 20:40:00
FBC Melgar Cienciano
View
2020-01-18 18:30:00
Gnistan Helsinki NJS
View
2020-01-18 16:30:00
FC Sion
Yverdon
View
2020-01-18 15:30:00
VfB Ginsheim
Bayern Alzenau
View
2020-01-18 15:00:00
Botosani
Beroe Stara Zagora
View
2020-01-18 15:00:00
Orebro
Jonkopings Sodra
View
2020-01-18 15:00:00
Young Boys
Chiasso
View
2020-01-18 15:00:00
Bocholt FC
Adams Sam Beek
View
2020-01-18 15:00:00
PFC Oleksandria
Botev Plovdiv
View
2020-01-18 14:30:00
SV Lippstadt
Roland Beckum
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
St. Pauli
Arminia Bielefeld
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
CS Buftea
Karabakh Agdam
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
Banik Ostrava
MSK Zilina
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
Servette Stade Ouchy
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Slovan Sahy
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
TSG Balingen
Villingen
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
Wurzburger
Jahn Regensburg
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
FC Wels
LASK Linz
View
2020-01-18 14:00:00
Thun
Neuchatel Xamax
View
2020-01-18 13:30:00
Polonia Warszawa
Avia Swidnik
View
2020-01-18 13:30:00
CS Voluntari
Dinamo Tbilisi
View
2020-01-18 13:30:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
TuS Haltern
View
2020-01-18 13:15:00
Jaro SJK Seinajoki
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
Monchengladbach AM.
FC 08 Hombrug
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
Heider SV
Niendorfer TSV
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
Lugano Kriens
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
NK Aluminij NK Rogaska
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
Hessen Kassel
Wuppertaler
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
AIK Solna Karlstad BK
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
Oldenburg
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
FC Superfund Pasching
USK Anif
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
De Roth Person
TuS Heeslingen
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
Winterthur
Bruhl SG
View
2020-01-18 13:00:00
NK Rudar Velenje
Roltek Dob
View
2020-01-18 12:30:00
Korona Kielce Sepsi
View
2020-01-18 12:30:00
Eilenburg VfB Auerbach
View
2020-01-18 12:30:00
Debrecin VSC
FC Mynai
View
2020-01-18 12:15:00
FC Espoo
Ekenas IF Fotboll
View
2020-01-18 12:15:00
Honka Espoo
Ekenas IF Fotboll
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
PFK Montana
Spartak Pleven
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
Halmstads Lunds BK
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
Sonderjyske Kolding FC
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
Vejle Ringkobing
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
San Francisco Tauro FC
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
Trencin Otrokovice
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
Schweinfurt 05 FC
Holstein Kiel
View
2020-01-18 12:00:00
Brondby IF BK Avarta
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
Lafnitz SC Mannsdorf
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
Tescoma Zlin SKF Sered
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
VfL Osnabruck
Bodajk FC Siofok
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
B 73 Slagelse
HIK Hellerup
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Holbaek
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
Burundi Seychelles
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
Thisted FC
Saeby IF Skjold
View
2020-01-18 11:00:00
Bronshoj Skovshoved
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
OKS
Dalum
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Trencin Opava
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Gyori ETO Papai Perutz
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Michalovce
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Valby BK Vanlose
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Naestved
AB Copenhagen
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Teplice Chrudim
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Metaloglobus CS Blejoi
View
2020-01-18 10:00:00
Sardice SC Znojmo
View
2020-01-18 09:30:00
SC Verl
Preussen Munster
View
2020-01-18 09:30:00
Slovan Sahy Lisen
View
2020-01-18 09:00:00
Nam Dinh FC Sai Gon FC
View
2020-01-18 09:00:00
Pahang UiTM FC
Hougang United FC
View
2020-01-18 09:00:00
FC Pyunik Shirak
View
2020-01-18 08:00:00
Dong Thap Can Tho
View
2020-01-18 08:00:00
SH
SHB Da Nang
View
2020-01-18 06:00:00
Manly United spirit FC
View
2020-01-18 05:00:00
Kashima Antlers
Miyazaki
View
2020-01-18 05:00:00
Gamba Osaka Okinawa SV
View
2020-01-17 20:00:00
Monagas SC Bolivar
View
2020-01-17 19:45:00
Dundalk UC Dublin
View
2020-01-17 18:00:00
Elfsborg Hacken
View
2020-01-17 17:50:00
Stadlau SV Leobendorf
View
2020-01-17 17:30:00
TuS Haltern BSV Rehden
View
2020-01-17 16:30:00
SKU Amstetten Kremser
View
2020-01-17 15:00:00
ZNK Osijek Nurnberg
View
2020-01-17 14:00:00
Mjondalen IF Raufoss
View
2020-01-17 14:00:00
Holstein Kiel CFR Cluj
View
2020-01-17 14:00:00
malta (w) Turkey (w)
View
2020-01-17 13:30:00
HNK Gorica FK Zarkovo
View
2020-01-17 13:00:00
SC Verl
Preussen Munster
View
2020-01-17 13:00:00
FK Inter Baku Zwickau
View
2020-01-17 13:00:00
Negeri Sembilan PDRM
View
2020-01-17 13:00:00
Varda SE FC Mynai
View
2020-01-17 13:00:00
Midtjylland Esbjerg
View
2020-01-17 12:30:00
Lahti Honka Espoo
View
2020-01-17 12:00:00
SKN St. Polten SV Horn
View
2020-01-17 12:00:00
Mattersburg Kaposvar
View
2020-01-17 12:00:00
TPS Turku SalPa
View
2020-01-17 12:00:00
Hansa Rostock Lyngby
View
2020-01-17 12:00:00
Randers FC Fredericia
View
2020-01-17 11:00:00
Palestine Sri Lanka
View
2020-01-17 11:00:00
Vaduz Greuther Furth
View
2020-01-17 11:00:00
AGF Aarhus Viborg
View
2020-01-17 09:30:00
A.S.Marsa sifakesi
View
2020-01-17 09:30:00
AS Marsa CS Sfaxien
View
2020-01-17 09:30:00
Arda Botev Galabovo
View
2020-01-17 08:00:00
DKLK Binh Dinh
View
2020-01-16 22:35:00
Jaragua EC Capital CF
View
2020-01-16 22:00:00
Juventude Esportivo RS
View
2020-01-16 19:00:00
Hamborn 07
Honnepel-Niedermormter
View
2020-01-16 18:00:00
VG 62 Paimion Haka
View
2020-01-16 15:59:00
Troyes Seleccion AFE
View
2020-01-16 15:15:00
FC Seoul Hamburger SV
View
2020-01-16 13:30:00
Al-Jazeera AL Salt
View
2020-01-16 13:15:00
Ajman Al-Sharjah
View
2020-01-16 13:00:00
Italy U17 spain U17
View
2020-01-16 12:30:00
Sepsi Zira FK
View
2020-01-16 10:45:00
AC Oulu RoPS Rovaniemi
View
2020-01-16 10:00:00
Inter Zapresic Drava
View
2020-01-16 09:30:00
Basel Steaua Bucuresti
View
2020-01-16 09:00:00
Viettel Sai Gon FC
View
2020-01-16 08:00:00
Dong Thap An Giang
View
2020-01-15 19:00:00
LALA FC Fundacion AIFI
View
2020-01-15 18:30:00
VFB Homberg Bocholt FC
View
2020-01-15 18:00:00
VfB Hilden Wuppertaler
View
2020-01-15 18:00:00
Aragua FC Trujillanos
View
2020-01-15 17:00:00
TSV Hartberg SC Weiz
View
2020-01-15 15:59:00
Opava Hlucin
View
2020-01-15 15:10:00
Kriens Neuchatel Xamax
View
2020-01-15 14:30:00
Sabah FK CS Buftea
View
2020-01-15 14:00:00
Rijeka Synot Slovacko
View
2020-01-15 14:00:00
Kazincbarcika FC Mynai
View
2020-01-15 14:00:00
ND Gorica Budafoki MTE
View
2020-01-15 13:05:00
Nyiregyhaza MFK Kosice
View
2020-01-15 13:00:00
Nyiregyhaza FK Kosice
View
2020-01-15 13:00:00
CS Voluntari Okzhetpes
View
2020-01-15 12:20:00
Trencin Frydek-Mistek
View
2020-01-15 12:00:00
Sonderjyske AC Horsens
View
2020-01-15 12:00:00
Aarau VfL Osnabruck
View
2020-01-15 11:30:00
Zwolle (w)
Standard Liege (w)
View
2020-01-15 10:10:00
Trencin MFK Karvina
View
2020-01-15 10:00:00
Strumska Slava Etar
View
2020-01-15 08:00:00
Yangiyer FK Andijon
View
2020-01-14 20:10:00
Monagas SC LALA FC
View
2020-01-14 19:45:00
Morecambe Port Vale
View
2020-01-14 18:30:00
SSV Buer TuS 05 Sinsen
View
2020-01-14 17:00:00
Esbjerg Kolding IF
View
2020-01-14 17:00:00
Ardagger SKU Amstetten
View
2020-01-14 17:00:00
Kolding FC Esbjerg
View
2020-01-14 17:00:00
SV Leobendorf SV Horn
View
2020-01-14 14:00:00
Lugano Heidenheimer
View
2020-01-14 13:30:00
Alemannia Aachen
Helmond Sport
View
2020-01-14 13:00:00
SV Ried SKN St. Polten
View
2020-01-14 13:00:00
Szeged 2011 FC Zwickau
View
2020-01-14 12:00:00
SKF Sered Dorogi FC
View
2020-01-14 12:00:00
Kaposvar FK Sumqayit
View
2020-01-14 12:00:00
Vaduz SV Meppen
View
2020-01-14 11:00:00
Phnom Penh FC Kedah
View
2020-01-14 09:00:00
Viettel Quang Nam
View
2020-01-14 08:30:00
Tay Ninh Pho Hien
View
2020-01-14 08:00:00
Can Tho An Giang
View
2020-01-13 21:00:00
Caxias RS Sao Luiz(RS)
View
2020-01-13 17:15:00
Mtibwa Sugar Simba
View
2020-01-13 15:59:00
Alanyaspor
Fortuna Sittard
View
2020-01-13 15:00:00
Basel VfB Stuttgart
View
2020-01-13 14:30:00
St. Gallen Oostende
View
2020-01-13 12:25:00
Al Aqaba SC Al-Hussein
View