International Club Friendly

View Season: >
International Club Friendly Results , International Club Friendly Fixtures
2016-02-23 13:30:00
RB Leipzig
Shillong Lajong FC
View
2016-02-05 18:00:00
Kalmar
Orebro
View
2016-02-02 17:00:00
Stromsgodset
Dinamo Zagreb
View
2016-02-02 13:00:00
AGF Aarhus
Baumit Jablonec
View
2016-02-02 09:00:00
Bayswater City
Perth Glory FC U21
View
2016-02-01 14:00:00
Hajduk Split
Shonan Bellmare
View
2016-02-01 13:10:00
Molde Kryliya Sovetov
View
2016-02-01 11:15:00
FK Jelgavas B
Skonto FC
View
2016-01-31 21:10:00
Operario MS Mixto EC
View
2016-01-31 19:00:00
Dom Bosco MT Cuiaba
View
2016-01-31 17:00:00
Aalesund FK Hodd
View
2016-01-31 15:00:00
Politehnica Iasi
Brno
View
2016-01-31 14:00:00
College Corinthians
Cobh Ramblers
View
2016-01-31 14:00:00
Bohemians Shelbourne
View
2016-01-31 13:00:00
FC Kuressaare
Nomme JK Kalju II
View
2016-01-31 13:00:00
Winterthur St. Gallen
View
2016-01-31 12:30:00
RB Leipzig Teplice
View
2016-01-31 11:00:00
Kalinkovo
SK Bahon
View
2016-01-31 10:00:00
Lokomotiva Kosice
Tiszaujvaros
View
2016-01-31 10:00:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Ubon UMT United
View
2016-01-31 09:30:00
Horizon FC Magway
View
2016-01-31 09:30:00
Elva
Jarve JK Alko
View
2016-01-31 03:05:00
LA Galaxy Shirak
View
2016-01-30 23:00:00
Honduras
Bolivia
View
2016-01-30 18:00:00
Rio Preto Catanduvense
View
2016-01-30 18:00:00
Noroeste Gremio Osasco
View
2016-01-30 15:30:00
Botosani Zorya
View
2016-01-30 15:00:00
Alta Kirkenes
View
2016-01-30 15:00:00
Young Boys Wohlen
View
2016-01-30 14:00:00
Limerick FC
Cobh Wanderers
View
2016-01-30 13:30:00
NK Solin NK Dugopolje
View
2016-01-30 13:30:00
GKS Tychy
Banik Ostrava
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
Chiasso
FC Sion
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
Fredrikstad
Varbergs BoIS FC
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
SC Freiburg
FC Zurich
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
Heidenheimer
Austria Lustenau
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
Helsingborg Halmstads
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
NK Lokomotiva Valdevez
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
St. Pauli Aalborg
View
2016-01-30 13:00:00
Wolfsberger AC Domzale
View
2016-01-30 12:30:00
Nurnberg Unterhaching
View
2016-01-30 12:15:00
Kongsvinger Follo
View
2016-01-30 12:00:00
Nordsjaelland Roskilde
View
2016-01-30 12:00:00
Assyriska Vasalunds IF
View
2016-01-30 12:00:00
Krka Slaven Koprivnica
View
2016-01-30 12:00:00
Gefle IF Djurgardens
View
2016-01-30 12:00:00
Amkar Perm MSK Zilina
View
2016-01-30 11:00:00
FK Senica Trinec
View
2016-01-30 11:00:00
Dila Gori Samtredia
View
2016-01-30 11:00:00
Naestved HIK Hellerup
View
2016-01-30 11:00:00
Eldense LKS Nieciecza
View
2016-01-30 11:00:00
Miedz Legnica Opava
View
2016-01-30 10:50:00
Dinamo Minsk Krumkachy
View
2016-01-30 10:00:00
Teplice Usti nad Labem
View
2016-01-30 10:00:00
FC Tachov FC Pisek
View
2016-01-30 10:00:00
Suduva Spyris Kaunas
View
2016-01-30 09:30:00
Tatran LM Fomat Martin
View
2016-01-30 09:15:00
Pardubice Novy Bydzov
View
2016-01-30 09:00:00
Frydek-Mistek Hlucin
View
2016-01-30 06:00:00
FC Tokyo Tokyo Verdy
View
2016-01-29 18:00:00
Alta Tromso
View
2016-01-29 18:00:00
Bodo Glimt Start IK
View
2016-01-29 17:30:00
Malmo FF Fremad Amager
View
2016-01-29 17:30:00
Oster Falkenberg
View
2016-01-29 17:30:00
Viking Vidar
View
2016-01-29 17:00:00
Notodden Strommen
View
2016-01-29 17:00:00
Austria Wien Basel
View
2016-01-29 15:00:00
Recas Levski Sofia
View
2016-01-29 14:00:00
Schaffhausen Vaduz
View
2016-01-29 14:00:00
Silkeborg Odder IGF
View
2016-01-29 14:00:00
Jerv Sandefjord
View
2016-01-29 14:00:00
Biel Bienne Thun
View
2016-01-29 13:00:00
Ruch Chorzow Tom Tomsk
View
2016-01-29 13:00:00
Esbjerg Hjorring
View
2016-01-29 13:00:00
Sturm Graz NK Split
View
2016-01-29 12:00:00
Fredrikstad Ham-Kam
View
2016-01-29 12:00:00
Fredrikstad
HamKam B
View
2016-01-29 12:00:00
Nitra SC Ritzing
View
2016-01-29 12:00:00
Viborg Vejle
View
2016-01-29 11:30:00
FC Copenhagen Lyngby
View
2016-01-29 11:00:00
Randers FC AC Horsens
View
2016-01-28 21:30:00
America MG Figueirense
View
2016-01-28 15:59:00
Linense Fehervar FC II
View
2016-01-28 15:59:00
Botosani Bekescsaba
View
2016-01-28 13:00:00
SV Ried Zaglebie Lubin
View
2016-01-28 12:00:00
Sonderjyske Hobro
View
2016-01-28 10:00:00
Tescoma Zlin FK Atyrau
View
2016-01-28 09:30:00
Capalaba Bulldogs
Albany Creek
View
2016-01-27 23:30:00
CSA-AL Ipanema/AL
View
2016-01-27 23:00:00
CS Prometeu Craiova
MTK Hungaria
View
2016-01-27 21:30:00
Criciuma Cruzeiro
View
2016-01-27 19:15:00
Bulle FC Richemond
View
2016-01-27 19:00:00
Azzurri 90 Bavois
View
2016-01-27 18:00:00
Union Berlin Pardubice
View
2016-01-27 17:00:00
Cork City
Penzugyor SE
View
2016-01-27 17:00:00
Monori SE Hatvan
View
2016-01-27 17:00:00
Cork City
Penzugyor SE
View
2016-01-27 17:00:00
NK Spansko NK Samobor
View
2016-01-27 15:00:00
Isa Town Al-Najma
View
2016-01-27 15:00:00
Recas Carl Zeiss Jena
View
2016-01-27 15:00:00
FCM Targu Mures
Volyn
View
2016-01-27 14:00:00
FC Sion Le Mont LS
View
2016-01-27 14:00:00
Austria Wien SV Horn
View
2016-01-27 14:00:00
Dynamo Kyiv
Slavia Praha
View
2016-01-27 14:00:00
Leotar OFK Beograd
View
2016-01-27 14:00:00
Luzern Wohlen
View
2016-01-27 13:30:00
HNK Gorica NK Vrapce
View
2016-01-27 13:00:00
NK Publikum Celje
Roltek Dob
View
2016-01-27 13:00:00
NK Lokomotiva NK Lucko
View
2016-01-27 13:00:00
Dunaujvaros SOROKSAR
View
2016-01-27 13:00:00
SV Grodig St. Gallen
View
2016-01-27 12:00:00
Midtjylland AGF Aarhus
View
2016-01-27 11:45:00
Slavutych Hirnyk-Sport
View
2016-01-27 11:00:00
MFK Karvina MSK Zilina
View
2016-01-27 11:00:00
????? Sevojno Uzice
View
2016-01-27 10:00:00
Vozdovac BSK Borca
View
2016-01-27 10:00:00
Rudes Inter Zapresic
View
2016-01-27 09:30:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
Slavoj Vysehrad
View
2016-01-27 09:00:00
Dinamo Kyiv B Malaga B
View
2016-01-27 02:00:00
FC Ryukyu Tokyo Verdy
View
2016-01-26 19:45:00
Stamford Buxton FC
View
2016-01-26 18:00:00
DSV Fortuna 05 Stadlau
View
2016-01-26 17:30:00
FC Fribourg Koniz
View
2016-01-26 16:30:00
SKU Amstetten Ardagger
View
2016-01-26 15:59:00
Schaffhausen
FC Dietikon
View
2016-01-26 15:00:00
SC Farense Mattersburg
View
2016-01-26 15:00:00
Lillestrom Grasshopper
View
2016-01-26 14:30:00
Sturm Graz Thun
View
2016-01-26 13:00:00
NK Split Aarau
View
2016-01-26 13:00:00
Domzale
SG Austria Klagenfurt
View
2016-01-26 12:45:00
Selangor Kuala Lumpur
View
2016-01-26 12:00:00
FK Anzhi Henan Jianye
View
2016-01-26 12:00:00
Indjija Borac Cacak
View
2016-01-26 10:00:00
Girona Gornik Zabrze
View
2016-01-25 15:00:00
Recas LASK Linz
View
2016-01-25 13:00:00
SV Ried FC Zurich
View
2016-01-24 20:30:00
Cajamarca Juan Aurich
View
2016-01-24 19:00:00
Ipanema/AL ASA AL
View
2016-01-24 19:00:00
CRB AL Murici
View
2016-01-24 19:00:00
Penedense AL CSA-AL
View
2016-01-24 18:45:00
Santa Quiteria Cordino
View
2016-01-24 15:59:00
Start IK
Vindbjart
View
2016-01-24 15:00:00
Ukraine U21 Kosovo U21
View
2016-01-24 15:00:00
FC Koper Crvena Zvezda
View
2016-01-24 14:00:00
Santa Cruz PE Flamengo
View
2016-01-24 13:30:00
Rosenborg B Verdal
View
2016-01-24 13:30:00
RB Leipzig Thun
View
2016-01-24 13:00:00
Rapid Wien St. Pauli
View
2016-01-24 13:00:00
Baumit Jablonec
Slovan Bratislava
View
2016-01-24 13:00:00
IFK Mariehamn Gefle IF
View
2016-01-24 12:30:00
CFR Cluj Tom Tomsk
View
2016-01-24 12:00:00
Kristiansund BK
Molde
View
2016-01-24 12:00:00
Hammarby KuPs
View
2016-01-24 12:00:00
Molde Kristiansund BK
View
2016-01-24 11:15:00
FC Maardu Elva
View
2016-01-24 11:00:00
AC Horsens Odense BK
View
2016-01-24 11:00:00
Zagreb Krka
View
2016-01-24 05:00:00
FC Tokyo FC Ryukyu
View
2016-01-23 23:05:00
Aragua FC Trujillanos
View
2016-01-23 23:00:00
CA Penarol Libertad
View
2016-01-23 17:00:00
Young Boys Sturm Graz
View
2016-01-23 15:59:00
Recas Botev Plovdiv
View
2016-01-23 14:00:00
Raufoss Strommen
View
2016-01-23 13:30:00
Thun Lechia Gdansk
View
2016-01-23 13:30:00
FSV Frankfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Bryne Algard
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Jaro VIFK
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Mjondalen IF Notodden
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Vasalunds IF AIK Solna
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Trinec Rozwoj Katowice
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Amkar Perm Pakhtakor
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Ujpesti Nurnberg
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Fredrikstad
Moss
View
2016-01-23 13:00:00
Alta Bossekop
View
2016-01-23 12:30:00
Melaka Sime Darby FC
View
2016-01-23 12:00:00
Orebro Djurgardens
View
2016-01-23 12:00:00
Fyllingsdalen Brann 2
View
2016-01-23 12:00:00
Kongsvinger Valerenga
View
2016-01-23 12:00:00
Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha
View
2016-01-23 12:00:00
GKS Belchatow Sieradz
View
2016-01-23 12:00:00
Cham Wohlen
View
2016-01-23 11:30:00
Zob Ahan Saba Battery
View
2016-01-23 11:00:00
FK Senica Hlucin
View
2016-01-23 11:00:00
FC Seefeld Muri
View
2016-01-23 11:00:00
KFUM Oslo Moss
View
2016-01-23 10:30:00
Fremad Amager Vanlose
View
2016-01-23 10:00:00
Inter Zapresic Teplice
View
2016-01-23 10:00:00
Rudes NK Samobor
View
2016-01-23 10:00:00
Septemvri Simitli
Rilski sportist
View