UEFA Europa League

View Season:
UEFA Europa League Results , UEFA Europa League Fixtures
  • Preliminary Round
  • Qualifying 1
2019-07-18 19:00:00
Shamrock Rovers
Brann
View
2019-07-18 19:00:00
Legia Warszawa
College Europa
View
2019-07-18 19:00:00
KR Reykjavik
Molde
View
2019-07-18 18:45:00
Glasgow Rangers
St Joseph's
View
2019-07-18 18:45:00
Domzale
Balzan FC (Youth)
View
2019-07-18 18:45:00
Ballymena United
Malmo FF
View
2019-07-18 18:45:00
Radnicki Nis
FC Flora Tallinn
View
2019-07-18 18:45:00
Kilmarnock
Connah's QN
View
2019-07-18 18:45:00
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
View
2019-07-18 18:30:00
Korzo Prilep
FC Pyunik
View
2019-07-18 18:30:00
FK Vitebsk
KuPs
View
2019-07-18 18:00:00
NK Mura 05
Maccabi Haifa
View
2019-07-18 18:00:00
KS Kukesi
Debrecin VSC
View
2019-07-18 18:00:00
Hibernians FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
View
2019-07-18 18:00:00
Fehervar Videoton
FK Zeta
View
2019-07-18 18:00:00
B36 Torshavn
Crusaders
View
2019-07-18 18:00:00
Hajduk Split
Gzira United
View
2019-07-18 17:30:00
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
View
2019-07-18 17:30:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
KF Laci
View
2019-07-18 17:30:00
Progres Niedercorn
Cork City
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
FC Neftci Baku
Speranta Nisporeni
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
Apollon Limassol FC
Spyris Kaunas
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ordabasy
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
CSCA-Rapid Chisinau B
AEK Larnaca
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
Haugesund
Cliftonville
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
Vaduz
Breidablik
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
FC Milsami
Steaua Bucuresti
View
2019-07-18 17:00:00
Cracovia Krakow
Dunajska Streda
View
2019-07-18 16:30:00
Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
View
2019-07-18 15:59:00
CS Prometeu Craiova
Sabayi
View
2019-07-18 15:59:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
Aberdeen
View
2019-07-18 15:30:00
Inter Turku
Brondby IF
View
2019-07-18 15:00:00
Teuta Durres
FK Ventspils
View
2019-07-18 14:30:00
Makedonija Gorce Petrov
Alashkert
View
2019-07-18 14:30:00
FC Kairat Almaty
NK Siroki Brijeg
View
2019-07-18 14:00:00
Dunajska Streda
Cracovia Krakow
View
2019-07-18 12:00:00
Tobol Kostanai
Jeunesse Esch
View
2019-07-17 15:59:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
Fola Esch
View
2019-07-16 18:30:00
Mladost 069 Podgorica
CSKA Sofia
View
2019-07-16 17:00:00
KI Klaksvik Trakai
View
2019-07-11 20:00:00
Breidablik Vaduz
View
2019-07-11 18:45:00
Cliftonville Haugesund
View
2019-07-11 18:00:00
Connah's QN Kilmarnock
View
2019-07-11 17:00:00
Brondby IF Inter Turku
View
2019-07-11 17:00:00
Molde KR Reykjavik
View
2019-07-11 17:00:00
Brann Shamrock Rovers
View
2019-07-11 17:00:00
Debrecin VSC KS Kukesi
View
2019-07-11 17:00:00
Crusaders B36 Torshavn
View
2019-07-11 16:30:00
Trakai KI Klaksvik
View
2019-07-11 15:59:00
KuPs FK Vitebsk
View
2019-07-11 14:00:00
Cracovia Krakow
Dunajska Streda
View
2019-07-11 13:30:00
FC Pyunik Korzo Prilep
View