- Marconi Stallions vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-03-30 08:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Manly United- 2024-03-30 08:00:00
- Western Sydney Wanderers AM vs St George Saints- 2024-03-30 08:00:00
- Real Kashmir vs Neroca FC- 2024-03-30 08:30:00
- Nojima Stella (W) vs Albirex Niigata (W)- 2024-03-30 08:30:00
- Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners- 2024-03-30 08:45:00
- Bayanzurkh Sporting Ilch vs FC Ulaanbaatar- 2024-03-30 08:45:00
- Tochigi SC vs V-Varen Nagasaki- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- FC Shakhtyor Karagandy vs Turan Turkistan- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Gaziantep Asya Spor (W) vs ALG Spor (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Fatih Vatan Spor (W) vs KDZ Ereglispor (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Trabzonspor (W) vs Atasehir Belediyesi (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Besiktas (W) vs Fenerbahce SK (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Galatasaray SK (W) vs Hakkarigucu SK (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Pendik Camlikspor (W) vs Fomget Genclik (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Fatih Karagumruk (W) vs 1207 Antalya Muratpasa (W)- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- FC Kuressaare II vs Viljandi Tulevik- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt vs Metaloglobus- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Concordia Chiajna vs Progresul Spartac- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Alexandria vs ACS Dumbravita- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia vs CS Mioveni- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Tunari vs Chindia Targoviste- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu vs CSA Steaua Bucuresti- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Scolar Resita vs Unirea Dej- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- North Bangkok College vs Ang Thong FC- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Benfica de Macau vs Chao Pak Kei- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Banik Ostrava U19 vs Viktoria Plzen U19- 2024-03-30 09:00:00
- Hoang Anh Gia Lai vs Khatoco Khanh Hoa- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Frosinone U20 vs Bologna U20- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Empoli U20 vs Torino U20- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Sassuolo U20 vs Cagliari U19- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Inter Milan U20 vs Lecce U19- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Fiorentina U20 vs Atalanta U20- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Verona U20 vs AS Roma U20- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Genoa Youth vs S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Lazio U20 vs Sampdoria Youth- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Juventus U20 vs AC Milan U20- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Frydek-Mistek U19 vs Slovacko U19- 2024-03-30 10:00:00
- Parnu JK Vaprus vs Nomme JK Kalju- 2024-03-30 10:30:00
- Chengdu Rongcheng FC vs Nantong Zhiyun- 2024-03-30 11:00:00