- Estudiantes La Plata vs Gremio (RS)- 2024-04-23 22:00:00
- Brusque FC vs Mirassol- 2024-04-24 00:00:00
- Tigres Zipaquira vs Cucuta- 2024-04-24 00:40:00
- Persebaya Surabaya vs Bali United- 2024-04-24 08:00:00
- Central Coast Mariners vs FC Abdish-Ata Kant- 2024-04-24 09:00:00
- Vysocina Jihlava U19 vs Sparta Praha U19- 2024-04-24 09:00:00
- Yokohama Marinos vs Ulsan Hyundai FC- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- Fagiano Okayama vs Yokohama FC- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- Thespa Kusatsu vs Kashiwa Reysol- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- Nara Club vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Gamba Osaka- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Shonan Bellmare- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- Roasso Kumamoto vs Sagan Tosu- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- Kataller Toyama vs Shimizu S-Pulse- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kyoto Sanga- 2024-04-24 10:00:00
- Gainare Tottori vs Urawa Red Diamonds- 2024-04-24 10:30:00
- Chiangrai United vs Port FC- 2024-04-24 11:00:00
- Ratchaburi FC vs BG Pathum United- 2024-04-24 11:30:00
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Torpedo Kutaisi- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Dinamo Tbilisi vs FC Telavi- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Dinamo Batumi vs Gagra Tbilisi- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Buriram United vs Lamphun Warrior- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Persik Kediri vs PSS Sleman- 2024-04-24 12:00:00
- Paris Saint Germain (W) vs Paris FC (W)- 2024-04-24 12:30:00
- Jaro vs KaPa- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- MP MIKELI vs JIPPO- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- JaPS vs SalPa- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- KTP Kotka vs SJK Akatemia- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- PK-35 Vantaa vs TPS Turku- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- HSK Zrinjski Mostar vs Sarajevo- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Igman Konjic vs GOSK Gabela- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Tuzla City- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- Borac Banja Luka vs Posusje- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Zeljeznicar vs NK Siroki Brijeg- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- FK Velez Mostar vs FK Sloga Doboj- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- KF Tirana vs KS Perparimi Kukesi- 2024-04-24 13:00:00
- Lamia vs PAOK Saloniki- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Khimki vs KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan vs Torpedo Moscow- 2024-04-24 14:00:00
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl- 2024-04-24 14:00:00