- Fremad Amager vs Middelfart G og- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Holbaek vs IF Lyseng- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Holstebro BK vs Naesby- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- BK Avarta vs Ishoj IF- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Vegar vs Vanlose- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Brno U19 vs Pardubice U19- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Araz Saatli vs E Nel G Tick- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Esbjerg vs Roskilde- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Aarhus Fremad vs Skive IK- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- SfB Oure vs VSK Arhus- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Young Boys FD vs BK Frem- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Lushnja KS vs FK Vora- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Ma Lu vs Express FC- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Aizawl FC vs Churchill Brothers- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Persib Bandung vs Bhayangkara Solo FC- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Persik Kediri vs Persikabo 1973- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- US Albenga vs Pinerolo FC- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- SC Cenaia vs Livorno- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Gallipoli vs Palmese 1914- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Bassano vs Montecchio Maggiore- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Citta di Fasano vs Team Altamura- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- San Donato Tavarnelle vs US Pianese- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Ligorna vs Chieri- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Cynthiabalonga vs Ischia Isolaverde- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Legnano vs ASD Brusaporto- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Forli vs Lentigione- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Romana FC vs Nocerina- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Portici 1906 vs Citta Di S. Agata- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Tivoli Calcio vs Roma City- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Prato vs Sangiuliano City Nova- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Alma Juventus Fano vs ASD Atletico Ascoli- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- US Adriese vs Cjarlins Muzane- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Certaldo vs ACD SantAngelo- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Barletta vs A.S Andria Bat- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- ASD San Luca vs Trapani- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- USD Latte Dolce vs Gladiator- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Matera vs Rotonda- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Borgosesia vs Gozzano- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- ASD RG Ticino vs USD Pont Donnaz- 2024-03-28 13:30:00
- Sammaurese vs ASD Victor San Marino- 2024-03-28 13:30:00