- AD Siete Villas vs Solares- 2024-03-28 10:45:00
- Perth SC vs Inglewood United- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Buxoro FK vs Xorazm Urganch- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Luarca CF vs CD Colunga- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Rapido de Bouzas vs Viveiro CF- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CDFC La Calzada vs UD Logrones B- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Cabecense vs CD Pozoblanco- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CF Pozuelo Alarcon vs Torrejon CF- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Tedeon vs Rio Sports- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Bell Bridget vs SD Ejea- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Berceo vs CD Anguiano- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Lealtad vs Urraca- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Oyonesa Tudelano vs CCD Alberite- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Cazalegas vs La Solana- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CD Binissalem vs Portmany- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Villarrubia CF vs Suokuaili Moss- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Calahorra B vs CD Varea- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Beti Kozkor KE vs Bidzala- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Elche CF Ilicitano vs Villarreal C- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- CA River Ebro vs Haro Deportivo- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Qaradag Lokbatan vs Ir?van FK- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Karvan Evlakh vs Difai Agsu FK- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Villaralbo CF vs Burgos Promesas- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Castuera vs CD Calamonte- 2024-03-28 11:00:00
- Huetor Tajar vs Poli Almeria- 2024-03-28 11:30:00
- CD La Virgen Del Camino vs UD Santa Marta- 2024-03-28 11:30:00
- UC Ceares vs L Entregu CF- 2024-03-28 11:30:00
- Fremad Amager vs Middelfart G og- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Holbaek vs IF Lyseng- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Holstebro BK vs Naesby- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- BK Avarta vs Ishoj IF- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Vegar vs Vanlose- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Brno U19 vs Pardubice U19- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Araz Saatli vs E Nel G Tick- 2024-03-28 12:00:00
- Esbjerg vs Roskilde- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Aarhus Fremad vs Skive IK- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- SfB Oure vs VSK Arhus- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Young Boys FD vs BK Frem- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Lushnja KS vs FK Vora- 2024-03-28 13:00:00
- Ma Lu vs Express FC- 2024-03-28 13:00:00