- Sydney FC (Youth) vs St George City FA- 2024-03-29 08:30:00
- Adelaide United vs Western United FC- 2024-03-29 08:45:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Inter Lions vs Dunbar Rovers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs University NSW- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bulls Academy vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Northern Tigers vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Tescoma Zlin U19- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Admira Praha vs Loko Vltavin- 2024-03-29 09:15:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Kraluv Dvur- 2024-03-29 09:30:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Kyoto Sanga- 2024-03-29 10:00:00
- Leixoes U23 vs Academico Viseu U23- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- UD Castellonense vs Castellon B- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- SC Bengaluru vs United SC Kolkata- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Kenkre vs FC Bengaluru United- 2024-03-29 10:30:00
- Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed vs Moadon Sport Tira- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Shimshon Kafr Qasim vs AS Ashdod- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Maccabi Ahi Nazareth vs Maccabi Ata Bialik- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Kafr Kanna vs Hapoel Bnei Zalfa- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Kiryat Yam SC vs Hapoel Bueine- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya vs Tseirey Taybe- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- MS Hapoel Lod vs Hapoel Herzliya- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Ironi Nesher vs Hapoel Raanana- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Zenit St.Petersburg Youth vs FC Terek Groznyi Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- PFC Sochi Youth vs Rubin Kazan (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Konopliev Youth vs Strogino Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- FK Ural Youth vs CSKA Moscow (R)- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth vs UOR-5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Fakel Youth vs Dinamo Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow Youth vs FK Orenburg Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Spartak Moscow Youth vs Lokomotiv Moscow Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth vs FK Rostov Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Baltika Kaliningrad Youth vs FK Krasnodar Youth- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Gala FC vs Macau University- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Raca Bratislava vs FK Podkonice- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Casalarreina vs Alfaro- 2024-03-29 11:00:00
- Ted Contois Feng vs CD Azuaga- 2024-03-29 11:00:00