- CD Achuapa vs Deportivo Xinabajul- 2024-03-28 21:00:00
- Guastatoya vs Coatepeque- 2024-03-28 21:45:00
- Kawkab de Marrakech vs Hassania Agadir- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Maghreb Fez vs IRT Itihad de Tanger- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Point Fortin FC vs Trinidad Tobago Police FC- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- AC Port Of Spain vs Cunupia FC- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- La Horquetta Rangers FC vs Central FC- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Cincinnati II vs New York Red Bulls B- 2024-03-28 22:00:00
- Coritiba PR vs Maringa FC- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Crown Legacy FC vs Atlanta United FC II- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Chicago flame B vs Philadelphia Union II- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Remo Belem (PA) vs Tuna Luso- 2024-03-28 23:00:00
- Charlotte Independence vs Spokane Velocity- 2024-03-28 23:30:00
- Athletic Club MG vs Pouso Alegre- 2024-03-28 23:30:00
- Blooming vs Aurora- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Caledonia AIA vs National Defense Forces- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Chacaritas SC vs Manta FC- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Houston Dynamo B vs Austin FC II- 2024-03-29 00:00:00
- Palmeiras vs Gremio Novorizontin- 2024-03-29 00:35:00
- Alianza Lima vs Los Chankas- 2024-03-29 01:00:00
- Monarcas Morelia vs Venados FC- 2024-03-29 01:05:00
- Monterrey (W) vs Tijuana (W)- 2024-03-29 03:00:00
- CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa vs CF Atlante- 2024-03-29 03:05:00
- Heidelberg United (W) vs Essendon Royals (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Calder United SC (W) vs Brunswick Juventus (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Boroondara Eagles (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- South Melbourne (W) vs Alamein (W)- 2024-03-29 04:00:00
- Adelaide United (W) vs Newcastle Jets (W)- 2024-03-29 06:00:00
- Adelaide United vs Western United FC- 2024-03-29 08:45:00
- Macarthur Rams vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Inter Lions vs Dunbar Rovers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- SD Raiders FC vs University NSW- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Bulls Academy vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Northern Tigers vs Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Blacktown Spartans- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Slovan Liberec U19 vs Tescoma Zlin U19- 2024-03-29 09:00:00
- Admira Praha vs Loko Vltavin- 2024-03-29 09:15:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Kraluv Dvur- 2024-03-29 09:30:00